For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Apr 8, 1996

Matchday 20 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 24
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 35 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
 
Man Utd Manchester United 1:0 Coventry City Coventry
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 3:0 Southampton FC Southampton
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Arsenal FC Arsenal
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 Everton FC Everton
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:0 West Ham United West Ham
 
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 Manchester City Man City
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Leeds Leeds United 1:3 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 34 Lens RC Lens 2:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 6 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
Matchday 28
FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:4 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 30 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 24 Telstar SC Telstar 3:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Veendam SC Veendam 0:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 1 FC Salzburg FC Salzburg 1:1 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Bregenz
Matchday 3 FC Hard FC Hard 3:0 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
Matchday 6
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 15 FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02 0:1 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
Matchday 20 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 1:0 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
  PSV Rostock PSV Rostock 1:1 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
  Eintr. Schwerin FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:2 Lichterfelder FC Berlin LFC Berlin
  FC Wilmersdorf 1.FC Wilmersdorf 0:1 Parchimer FC Parchimer FC
Matchday 21
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:0 Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC
  SG Bornim SG Bornim 2:1 FC Anhalt Dessau Anhalt Dessau
Matchday 24 SV BW Wewer SV Blau-Weiß Wewer 12:00 AM Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
  SuS Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 3:0 SSV/FCA Rotthausen SSV Rotthausen
  Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 4:3 Rot-Weiß Lennestadt/Grevenbrück RW Lennestadt
  SF Oestrich-I. SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1:1 TuS Ahlen TuS Ahlen
  Hasper SV Hasper SV 3:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
  SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel 1:0 SV Holzwickede SV Holzwickede
  VfR Sölde VfR Sölde 2:2 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 0:2 VfB Hüls VfB Hüls
Matchday 23 SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0:3 VfL 93 Hamburg VfL 93 Hamburg
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4:2 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
  Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1:0 1.SC Norderstedt SC Norderstedt
  Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 4:1 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
  SV Lurup SV Lurup 2:2 TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC
  Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK (liq.) 1:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
  Concordia Concordia Hamburg 1:4 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 7:0 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
  VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake 1:2 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
Matchday 19 Spandauer SV Spandauer SV 1:2 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
Matchday 20 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:0 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Matchday 21 E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 5:3 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 5:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Matchday 24
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 0:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 2:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
  SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 1:3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 30 SC Verl SC Verl 4:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
  FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 2:2 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:1 SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:2 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:0 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:0 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays