For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Aug 2, 2019

Matchday 2
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 4
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
First Round 1st leg Forge FC Forge FC 2:1 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
  Alianza FC Alianza FC 5:1 San Francisco FC San Francisco
  Comunicaciones Comunicaciones FC 2:1 CD Marathón Marathón
Matchday 1 Akad. Krasnodar Akademia FK Krasnodar 0:1 Akademia Chertanovo Moscow Akad Chertanovo
Matchday 4 KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 0:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 0:4 Dinamo Moscow II Dinamo M II
  Dinamo Bucarest FC Dinamo Bucharest 4:2 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
last 16 2nd leg Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 0:3 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:3 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 2 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 6:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 1 Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 1:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 4 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 0:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
  Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:3 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 3 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 13 Toivalan Toivalan Urheilijat 0:9 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird
Matchday 3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 4 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:3 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
  Cherno More Cherno More Varna 0:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
  NK Celje NK Celje 2:2 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 5 FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim 1:0 1.FC Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting
  F. Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg 2:2 VfB Straubing VfB Straubing
  TSV Seebach TSV Seebach 0:0 SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut SV Neukirchen
  ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 1:2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf TSV Kareth
  SC Groß'lohe SC Großschwarzenlohe 1:0 FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 1:3 FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
  SV Schwaig SV Schwaig 4:1 SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:3 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
  TG Höchberg TG Höchberg 2:4 DJK Schwebenried Schwebenried
  FC Coburg FC Coburg 1:2 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  SV Erlbach SV Erlbach 6:0 TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen
  TSV Kastl TSV Kastl 3:4 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 2:1 Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
  FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring 0:2 SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
  Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC 3:0 Eintracht Karlsfeld E. Karlsfeld
Matchday 1 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1:2 SV Bevern SV Bevern
  Germania Leer Germania Leer 3:2 GW Firrel GW Firrel
  SG Mendig SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell 5:0 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  SG Schneifel SG Schneifel/Stadtkyll 3:3 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
  Frankenhausen SV Blau-Weiß Bad Frankenhausen 1:1 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
  SV Sparta SV Sparta Lichtenberg 6:3 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf Fort. Biesdorf
Matchday 2 SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach 3:2 FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn
Matchday 1 Sportfreunde 04 FFV Sportfreunde 1904 0:0 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
  Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 4:0 FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn
  SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 4:0 Einheit Wernigerode FCE Wernigerode
  Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 0:5 SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
First Round SV Wittendorf SV Wittendorf 2:1 FC Rottenburg FC Rottenburg
  TuS Ergenzingen TuS Ergenzingen 2:3 AET SSC Tübingen SSC Tübingen
  SG Öpfingen SG Öpfingen 1:4 SSV Ehingen-Süd 1974 Ehingen-Süd
  SV Ebersbach SV Ebersbach 2:3 AET 1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen
  Holzgerlingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 6:2 VfL Mühlheim VfL Mühlheim
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3:1 VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln
  SGE Bedburg-Hau SGE Bedburg-Hau 3:5 SC Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft
  TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1:5 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
Matchday 14 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:1 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
Matchday 21 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 1 Celaya Celaya FC 0:1 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
Matchday 24 FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
Matchday 16 Gangneung City Gangneung City 4:1 Cheonan City Cheonan City
  Daejeon KoRail Daejeon Korea Railroad 3:0 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans.Co.
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 0:2 Changwon FC Changwon FC
Matchday 2 SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 SV Ried SV Ried
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:2 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 1 Luton Luton Town 3:3 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
last 16 2nd leg Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 3:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
  Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 22 JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:0 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
  Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 2:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
  JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 3:1 Keila JK Keila JK
Second Round SC ReUnited SC ReUnited 5:1 Pärnu JK Poseidon JK Poseidon
Matchday 28 UCD University College Dublin 1:3 Derry City Derry City
  Cork City Cork City FC 0:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
Matchday 23 Galway United Galway United FC 1:3 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 1:5 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 1:5 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 3:0 Limerick FC Limerick FC
Matchday 21 DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 3:0 Geylang International Geylang
Matchday 2 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:2 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  Paris FC Paris FC 1:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Matchday 1 Red Star FC Red Star FC 3:0 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 0:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3:0 AS Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 0:0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1:0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  Pau FC Pau FC 1:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Concarneau US Concarneau 2:0 US Avranches US Avranches
  CSM Resita CSM Resita 2:0 Universitatea Cluj U Cluj
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 2:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 2 Prykarpattya PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:0 Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
Matchday 3 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 1 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 0:1 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
Matchday 3 Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 4:2 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 3:1 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
Matchday 1 Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1:0 FK Zemun FK Zemun
Matchday 17 TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 3:1 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
  TPS Turun Palloseura 2:0 FC KTP FC KTP
Matchday 2 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:2 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:1 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 0:1 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
Matchday 1 Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0:1 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Third Round Langensteinbach SV Langensteinbach 2:1 1.FC Ersingen 1.FC Ersingen
Matchday 1 Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 1:1 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
Matchday 2 Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 3:1 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:1 WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  FC Wels FC Wels 1:3 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 3:2 SV Ried II SV Ried II
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 2:1 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 3:0 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Matchday 5 Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining 0:3 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
  1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:4 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 3:0 TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1:0 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
  FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 0:3 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
Matchday 2 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 SC Verl SC Verl
Matchday 1 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 3:0 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1:0 SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
  Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1:3 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:3 SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  Draßburg ASV Draßburg 0:5 SV Stripfing Stripfing
  Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais 2:1 FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21
Matchday 2 Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 0:3 SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 4:0 SV Telfs Telfs
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 3:1 SV Hall Hall
  Langenegg FC Langenegg 3:3 FC Lauterach Lauterach
Matchday 1 Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 0:0 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
Matchday 2 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2:2 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
  SV Curslack-N. SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4:0 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
  Hamm United Hamm United FC 3:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 2:2 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3:2 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 6:1 FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 2:2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
Matchday 6 Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 1:2 SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
Matchday 5 TSV Kottern TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:1 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
  Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen 6:1 TSV 1865 Dachau 1865 Dachau
  TSV Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1:0 FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
Matchday 1 Torgelower FC Torgelower FC Greif 1:1 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
  FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 2:4 SV Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
  1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 1:3 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
  SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 4:2 Leher TS Bremerhaven Leher TS
  Husumer SV Husumer SV 2:2 SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm SV Frisia 03
  FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2:1 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
Matchday 3 Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:2 MFK Ruzomberok B Ruzomberok B
Matchday 2 Lendorf FC Lendorf 2:0 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 1:1 SK Maria Saal Maria Saal
  Höchst FC Höchst 2:3 FC Nenzing Nenzing
Matchday 1 ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein 1:4 SC Golling Golling
  Straßwalchen SV Straßwalchen 5:4 SV Bürmoos Bürmoos
  Hallwang SV Hallwang 1968 1:5 UFC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
  Adnet SK Adnet 5:1 FC Puch Puch
  Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt 3:0 UFV Thalgau Thalgau
Matchday 14 KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 2:1 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
  HPS Helsingin Palloseura 1:1 FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
Matchday 13 LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 3:2 FC HooGee FC HooGee
  Puistolan Puistolan Urheilijat 1:2 Leppävaaran Pallo Leppävaaran
  Jäps/47 Järvenpään Palloseura II 5:0 Hyvinkään PS Hyvinkään PS
  FC Futura FC Futura 4:2 Herttoniemen Toverit Herttoniemen
  Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa 1:3 FC Kontu FC Kontu
  FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi 0:0 Puotinkylän Valtti Valtti
Matchday 19 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 3:1 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC
Matchday 1 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 3:1 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
  Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 1:0 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
Matchday 17 Linköping City FC Linköping City 2:0 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK
Matchday 5 VfB Durach VfB Durach 2:4 FC Memmingen II Memmingen II
  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 1:1 TuS Geretsried TuS Geretsried
  FC Kempten FC Kempten 1:2 SV Egg an der Günz SV Egg
Matchday 9 Madura Madura FC 1:1 Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
  Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 1:1 Cilegon United FC Cilegon Utd.
  Aceh United Aceh United 1:0 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja
  PSGC PSGC Ciamis 1:2 Persibat Batang Persibat
  PSPS Riau PSPS Riau 0:0 PSCS Cilacap PSCS
Matchday 12 PSIS PSIS Semarang 0:2 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
  Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 2:0 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
  Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 1:0 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 21 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:3 Dalian Professional DL Pro
  SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2:2 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
  SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
  BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
  GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 2 Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 1:6 ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 3:1 Oststeinbeker SV Oststeinbek
  Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC 3:0 SC V/W Billstedt V/W Billstedt
Matchday 26 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 3:1 Team BJMC BJMC
  Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:5 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
Spain U20 Spain U20 0:1 Argentina U20 Argentina U20
Group B Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:0 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
Matchday 2 Harburger TB Harburger TB 3:4 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
  Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 3:4 SC Nienstedten SC Nienstedten

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Marin Anicic
    Age: 29 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 725 K €
    Fee: 90 K €
    FC Astana
     
    Konyaspor
  • Bruno Jordão
    Age: 20 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 2,30 mil. €
    Fee: 8,90 mil. €
    SS Lazio
     
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • Krystian Bielik
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 5,40 mil. €
    Fee: 8,20 mil. €
    Arsenal FC
     
    Derby County
  • Agustín Marchesín
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 6,80 mil. €
    Fee: 7,70 mil. €
    CF América
     
    FC Porto
  • Aristidis Soiledis
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 550 K €
    Fee: 75 K €
    FC Botosani
     
    FCSB
  • Bartlomiej Pawlowski
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: 650 K €
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Gaziantep FK
  • Kristoffer Peterson
    Age: 24 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,60 mil. €
    Fee: 550 K €
    Heracles Almelo
     
    Swansea City
  • Pep Biel
    Age: 22 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 5,00 mil. €
    Real Zaragoza
     
    FC Copenhagen
  • George Honeyman
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: 440 K €
    Sunderland AFC
     
    Hull City
  • Malcom
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 30,50 mil. €
    Fee: 40,00 mil. €
    FC Barcelona
     
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Jordan Larsson
    Age: 22 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,80 mil. €
    Fee: 4,00 mil. €
    IFK Norrköping
     
    Spartak Moscow
  • Ivanildo Fernandes
    Age: 23 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    300 K €
    Sporting CP U23
     
    Trabzonspor
  • Bailey Peacock-Farrell
    Age: 22 Years  Northern Ireland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 2,75 mil. €
    Leeds United
     
    Burnley FC
  • Gianluca Frabotta
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: 2,60 mil. €
    Bologna Primavera
     
    Juventus U23
  • Jean-Philippe Gbamin
    Age: 23 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 22,50 mil. €
    Fee: 25,00 mil. €
    1.FSV Mainz 05
     
    Everton FC
  • Jakub Kiwior
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: 250 K €
    FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
     
    MSK Zilina
  • Tom Bayliss
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 725 K €
    Fee: 2,20 mil. €
    Coventry City
     
    Preston North End
  • Reece Oxford
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2,30 mil. €
    Fee: 2,00 mil. €
    West Ham United
     
    FC Augsburg
  • Gerson Rodrigues
    Age: 24 Years  Luxembourg
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,40 mil. €
    Fee: 2,00 mil. €
    Júbilo Iwata
     
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • Oliver McBurnie
    Age: 23 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 8,00 mil. €
    Fee: 19,10 mil. €
    Swansea City
     
    Sheffield United
  • Allan Saint-Maximin
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 20,00 mil. €
    Fee: 18,00 mil. €
    OGC Nice
     
    Newcastle United
  • Fabio Maistro
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,10 mil. €
    Fee: 180 K €
    FC Rieti
     
    SS Lazio
  • Pedro Neto
    Age: 19 Years  Portugal
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 11,50 mil. €
    Fee: 17,90 mil. €
    SS Lazio
     
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • Zakaria Nassik
    Age: 22 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 325 K €
    Fee: 120 K €
    Kawkab Marrakech
     
    SC Chabab Mohammedia
  • Jetro Willems
    Age: 25 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 5,50 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    1,00 mil. €
    Eintracht Frankfurt
     
    Newcastle United
  • Takuma Asano
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,40 mil. €
    Fee: 1,00 mil. €
    Arsenal FC
     
    FK Partizan Belgrade
  • Souleymane Diarra
    Age: 24 Years  Mali
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 1,00 mil. €
    RC Lens
     
    Gaziantep FK
  • João Figueiredo
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: 100 K €
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
     
    OFI Crete
  • András Huszti
    Age: 18 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: 100 K €
    Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC
     
    Puskás Akadémia FC
  • Martín Payero
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 2,30 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Banfield
     
    Club Atlético Talleres
  • Ja-cheol Koo
    Age: 30 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Augsburg
     
    Al Gharafa Sports Club
  • Jaime Báez
    Age: 24 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ACF Fiorentina
     
    Cosenza Calcio
  • Junior Arias
    Age: 26 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Talleres
     
    Club Atlético Banfield
  • Gédéon Kalulu
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympique Lyon B
     
    AC Ajaccio
  • Mourad Batna
    Age: 29 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi
     
    Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi)
  • Germán Rivero
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 525 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Defensor Sporting Club
     
    CA Alvarado
  • Nigel de Jong
    Age: 34 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al Ahli Sports Club
     
    Al Shahania Sports Club
  • Yuri Lodygin
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Gaziantep FK
  • Alex Baptiste
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Queens Park Rangers
     
    Doncaster Rovers
  • Abdülkerim Bardakci
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Konyaspor
     
    Altay SK
  • Adil El Hassnaoui
    Age: 30 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Difaâ El Jadida
     
    Moghreb Tétouan
  • David Mitov Nilsson
    Age: 28 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 325 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    IFK Norrköping
     
    GIF Sundsvall
  • Francisco Júnior
    Age: 27 Years  Guinea-Bissau
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 325 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vendsyssel FF
     
    Hapoel Haifa
  • Francisco Silva
    Age: 33 Years  Chile
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Independiente
     
    CD Universidad Católica
  • Maic Sema
    Age: 30 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    GIF Sundsvall
     
    IFK Norrköping
  • Youssef Oggadi
    Age: 30 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympique Khouribga
     
    Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
  • Hiltinho
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Savvas Siatravanis
    Age: 26 Years  Greece
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AOK Kerkyra
     
    Panachaiki GE
  • Luciano Vásquez
    Age: 34 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al Shahania Sports Club
     
    Dibba Al-Fujairah
  • Ulysse Diallo
    Age: 26 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MTK Budapest
     
    Sabah FK