For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jan 25, 2020

Matchday 19
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 21
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:2 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
 
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Group A ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC 1:1 CD 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
Group B FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal
Group C Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 2:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Group D AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 4:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Second Round IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 6:00 PM UE Engordany UE Engordany
Matchday 21 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
 
Valencia Valencia CF 2:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Granada CF Granada CF
  SPAL SPAL 1:3 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
  Torino Torino FC 0:7 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  Monaco AS Monaco 1:3 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:1 FCO Dijon Dijon
  Reims Stade Reims 0:1 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 19
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:3 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 20 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
 
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 19 Osmanlispor U19 Osmanlispor FK U19 2:1 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
  Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19 1:0 MKE Ankaragücü U19 Ankaragücü U19
  Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 1:2 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
  Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 3:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 Basaksehir U19
  Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 1:1 Boluspor U19 Boluspor U19
  Altinordu U19 Altinordu FK U19 3:3 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
  Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 1:2 Besiktas JK U19 Besiktas U19
 
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 23 Celtic Celtic FC 3:0 Ross County FC Ross County
  Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 2:4 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 2:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
Matchday 21 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:2 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 23 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:3 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
  Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 4:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 1:0 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:1 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
Matchday 19 Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 1:1 KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
  Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 3:1 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
  RWDM RWD Molenbeek (2015) 2:2 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
  AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:2 FC Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
  KSK Heist KSK Heist 0:0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 1:0 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
Matchday 17 Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 4:0 Paksi FC Paksi FC
  Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1:3 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1:1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 0:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:0 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 4:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
  CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
  Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
  Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
  San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 3 Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:0 CF América América
Matchday 1 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
  Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
  Envigado Envigado FC 1:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
  A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 15 Abha Abha Club 0:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 0:0 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:0 Al-Adalh FC Al-Adalh FC
Matchday 1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 0:2 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 2:1 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
Matchday 19 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:0 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 0:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Matchday 16 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
  Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 14 Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 Raja de Beni Mellal Beni Mellal
Matchday 22 Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
  Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 6:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
  Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:0 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
  Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 4:3 Montrose FC Montrose
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 0:0 Stranraer FC Stranraer
Matchday 19 Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 0:3 BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
  DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 0:4 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
  Hoek HSV Hoek 1:1 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
  DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 3:2 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
  Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 5:0 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG
  Almere City U21 Almere City FC U21 4:4 VV Goes VV Goes
  Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 3:3 VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 4:1 FC Lisse FC Lisse
Matchday 29 Stoke City Stoke City 2:0 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 22 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 3:2 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 2:2 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Stirling Stirling Albion FC 1:2 Elgin City FC Elgin City
  Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC 2:0 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Second Round Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 2:1 Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 3:0 Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
Group A HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Group B RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
  FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  FC Haka FC Haka 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Group C Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:4 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 5:1 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
Group D Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:1 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 0:1 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Matchday 11 Southern United Southern United 2:1 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
  Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 3:2 Tasman United Tasman United
Matchday 3 Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 1:2 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
  S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 1:2 Magwe FC Magwe FC
  Chin Utd. Chin United 1:3 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
Matchday 29 Peterborough Peterborough United 2:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:1 Accrington Stanley Accrington
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:0 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 2:2 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 1:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:1 Walsall FC Walsall
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:0 Bradford City Bradford
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 3:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 3:2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:1 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Exeter City Exeter City 0:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Salford Salford City 1:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:1 Newport County Newport County
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
Matchday 32 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
  Sutton Utd Sutton United 0:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2:0 Notts County Notts County
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:1 Barrow AFC Barrow
  Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 2:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  Bromley Bromley FC 1:2 Barnet FC Barnet
  Chorley FC Chorley FC 0:1 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 2:0 Stockport County Stockport
  Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0:2 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Woking FC Woking FC 1:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Torquay United Torquay United FC 0:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
Matchday 27 Linfield Linfield FC 8:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1:2 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
  Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
  Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 2:0 Institute FC Institute FC
  Larne FC Larne FC 2:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Matchday 26 Loughgall Loughgall FC 3:00 PM Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
  PSNI FC PSNI FC 3:00 PM Dundela FC Dundela FC
  Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 4:00 PM Queen's University Queen's Uni
  Dergview Dergview FC 4:00 PM Portadown FC Portadown
  Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 4:00 PM Ards FC Ards FC
Matchday 11 Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 12:00 AM Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
  Tobermore Tobermore United FC 12:00 AM Limavady United Limavady United
  Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 12:00 AM Annagh United FC Annagh United
  Banbridge Banbridge Town 12:00 AM Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
  Newington YC Newington YC 12:00 AM Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 12:00 AM Bangor FC Bangor
Matchday 21 Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:2 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 0:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 23 Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3:2 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
Matchday 1 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:2 Unión La Calera La Calera
  Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 2:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 20 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 2:1 Inegölspor Inegölspor
Fourth Round Brentford Brentford FC 0:1 Leicester City Leicester
  Newcastle Newcastle United 0:0 Oxford United Oxford United
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 4:2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
 
Burnley Burnley FC 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
  Reading Reading FC 1:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Coventry Coventry City 0:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
 
Southampton Southampton FC 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
  Millwall Millwall FC 0:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
  West Ham West Ham United 0:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
  Hull City Hull City 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 25 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
  SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 21 Lens RC Lens 1:1 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Final Braga SC Braga 1:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 28 Braga U23 SC Braga U23 2:1 Vitória de Setúbal FC U23 Vitória FC U23
  Aves U23 CD Aves U23 4:0 Académica de Coimbra OAF Sub-23 Académica S23
  Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23 0:1 CD Cova da Piedade U23 Cova Piedade 23
  Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 1:2 CD Feirense Sub-23 Feirense Sub-23
  Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave FC U23 1:2 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 Vitória SC U23
Matchday 22 Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:3 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
  Arbroath Arbroath FC 2:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Matchday 19 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:0 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
  Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
  Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 17 Veria NPS Veria NPS 0:2 AO Kavala AO Kavala
Matchday 21 Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos GFS U19 1:3 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
  Panionios U19 Panionios Athen U19 2:1 Atromitos Athens U19 Atromitos U19
  AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus U19 Olympiacos U19
  PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 1:3 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
  PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 2:0 Volos NPS U19 Volos NPS U19
Matchday 2 FC Haka U19 FC Haka U19 0:2 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
Matchday 10 Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 2:3 Middlesbrough FC U18 Boro U18
  Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 4:0 Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
Matchday 13 Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 1:2 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
Matchday 14 Fulham U18 Fulham FC U18 3:2 Leicester City U18 Leicester U18
Matchday 20 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
  Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:2 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
Matchday 22 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2:4 Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF
Matchday 20 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 1:4 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 0:2 Ci Group Buca Ci Group Buca
  Manisaspor Manisaspor 1:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
Matchday 22 Arenas Club Arenas Club 0:2 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5:1 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
Matchday 20 1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 3:0 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
Matchday 22 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1:1 AE Prat AE Prat
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1:1 UE Olot UE Olot
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:0 SD Ejea SD Ejea
Matchday 20 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa Spor 1:1 Muglaspor Muglaspor
  Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 0:0 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
Matchday 22 Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 3:0 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
  TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 2:1 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
  VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 0:3 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
  SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2:1 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
  SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Group 1 Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga 2:0 Veitongo FC Veitongo FC
Matchday 2 PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 1:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 0:2 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
  Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 1:5 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 0:3 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  Zeeburgia U19 AVV Zeeburgia U19 0:2 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
  Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 2:4 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 0:4 NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 2:1 VVV-Venlo U19 VVV U19
  Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 4:1 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
  Spartaan U19 Spartaan '20 U19 6:0 Fortuna Sittard U19 Fortuna U19
  ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 3:1 FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
  AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 0:1 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
  Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 2:2 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
  Sparta R. U17 Sparta Rotterdam U17 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
  Heerenveen U17 sc Heerenveen U17 1:5 PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17
Matchday 17 Pafos FC Pafos FC 1:1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
  AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
  Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:3 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
group 4 PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 2:2 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
Group 2 Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 1:2 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
group 5 Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 1:0 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 0:10 FC Honka II FC Honka II
Matchday 4 Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:1 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
  Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 3:0 AC Libertas AC Libertas
Group A Venezuela U23 Venezuela U23 1:0 Ecuador U23 Ecuador U23
  Chile U23 Chile U23 0:2 Argentina U23 Argentina U23
Third Place Play-Off Australia U23 Australia U23 1:0 Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23
Matchday 2 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 2:3 Lynx FC Lynx FC
  Europa FC Europa FC 3:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Matchday 6 Accra Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 1:0 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
  King Faisal King Faisal FC 1:1 Elmina Sharks FC Elmina Sharks
  Medeama Medeama SC 1:0 Ashanti Gold SC Ashanti Gold
  Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea FC 1:1 Aduana Stars FC Aduana Stars
  Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders FC 2:0 Karela United FC Karela United
Matchday 17 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC 2:0 Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
Matchday 16 Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 2:2 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
  Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 2:0 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 0:1 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
  Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:2 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
Matchday 14 Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 1:0 Pordenone Primavera Pordenone U19
  Venezia U19 Venezia Primavera 0:2 Milan Primavera Milan U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 2:3 Virtus Entella Primavera Entella U19
  Parma U19 Parma Primavera 3:4 Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
  Trapani U19 Trapani Primavera 1:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
  Juve Stabia U19 Juve Stabia Primavera 1:1 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
  Crotone U19 Crotone Primavera 2:0 Livorno Primavera Livorno U19
  Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 2:1 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
  Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 2:1 Cosenza Primavera Cosenza U19
  Pisa U19 Pisa Primavera 1:2 Lecce Primavera Lecce U19
Matchday 19 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 2:0 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
  Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2:1 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
  ASWH ASWH Ambacht 0:0 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
  Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 4:3 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:3 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
  Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem 2:3 De Treffers De Treffers
  Katwijk VV Katwijk 2:0 SV TEC Tiel SV TEC
  Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 0:3 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
Matchday 21 Fasano US Città di Fasano 1:2 Sorrento 1945 Sorrento
Fifth Round Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:0 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
  Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC 2:1 Xewkija Tigers FC Xewkija Tigers
  Floriana Floriana FC 2:0 AET Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
  Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 0:4 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Matchday 13 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 1:0 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
  Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 4:2 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 17 Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 Sepahan FC Sepahan
  Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Paykan FC Paykan FC 0:1 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 1:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
Matchday 20 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 1:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Finland U17 Finland U17 1:0 Georgia U17 Georgia U17
  Palestine Palestine 3:1 Burundi Burundi
Matchday 16 Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 2:1 VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen Zwaluwen
  Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 3:2 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek 0:3 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
  VV Capelle VV Capelle 3:3 FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
  DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht 2:1 ARC Alphen aan den Rijn sv ARC
  Achilles '29 Achilles '29 0:2 VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord
  Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 5:2 VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
  SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:1 CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  Buitenpost VV Buitenpost 0:2 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
  Swift AVV Swift 2:2 NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 1:3 VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  Staphorst VV Staphorst 6:0 VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
  VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk 0:1 ACV Assen ACV Assen
  Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 0:3 VV Berkum Berkum
  SV Urk SV Urk 3:0 SDC Putten SDC Putten
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk 2:1 HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
Matchday 14 FC Goa FC Goa 3:2 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Matchday 1 Bhawanipore FC Bhawanipore FC 0:3 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
  ATK II ATK II 0:0 Jamshedpur FC II Jamshedpur II
  ARA FC ARA FC 5:0 Mumbai City FC II Mumbai City II
  FC Kerala FC Kerala 3:0 Kerala Blasters FC II K. Blasters II
Matchday 9 TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:1 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
  Chennai City Chennai City FC 0:2 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Xavi
    Date of birth: Jan 25, 1980  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 40 years

Coach birthdays

  • Uwe Grub
    Date of birth: Jan 25, 1961  Germany
    Function: Manager
    Unknown
    Age: 59 years

Transfers

  • Alejandro Marqués
    Age: 19 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: 8,20 mil. €
    FC Barcelona B
     
    Juventus U23
  • Nikolay Komlichenko
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 5,50 mil. €
    Fee: 3,50 mil. €
    FK Mladá Boleslav
     
    Dinamo Moscow
  • Dani Olmo
    Age: 21 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 35,00 mil. €
    Fee: 20,00 mil. €
    GNK Dinamo Zagreb
     
    RB Leipzig
  • Manuel Fischnaller
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: 200 K €
    US Catanzaro
     
    FC Südtirol
  • James Husband
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Norwich City
     
    Blackpool FC
  • Nill De Pauw
    Age: 30 Years  Belgium
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 900 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Caykur Rizespor
     
    Atromitos Athen
  • Abdelkader Oueslati
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Club Africain Tunis
  • André Sousa
    Age: 29 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 700 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Belenenses SAD
     
    Gaziantep FK
  • Mauricio Duarte
    Age: 27 Years  Colombia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cúcuta Deportivo
     
    Defensa y Justicia
  • Pitty
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Ta'ee
     
    Al-Jabalain FC
  • Gabriel
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 450 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo Bukarest
     
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • Gheorghe Anton
    Age: 26 Years  Moldova
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sheriff Tiraspol
     
    Zira FC
  • Miguel Jacquet
    Age: 24 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Nacional Asunción
     
    Club Nacional
  • Jonathan Bauman
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kedah FA
     
    Arema FC
  • Jorge Fellipe
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 375 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Damac FC
     
    SC Farense
  • Jarlín Quintero
    Age: 26 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UTC Cajamarca
     
    Academia Deportiva Cantolao
  • Vladyslav Nekhtii
    Age: 28 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kolos Kovalivka
     
    Avanhard Kramatorsk
  • Stelios Dimitriou
    Age: 29 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Haringey Borough FC
     
    Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • Luka Lochoshvili
    Age: 21 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dynamo Kyiv II
     
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Chris Robertson
    Age: 33 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ilkeston Town FC
     
    Grantham Town
  • Joël Bopesu
    Age: 25 Years  France
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Riga FC
     
    FK Lviv
  • Risto Ristovic
    Age: 31 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnik Surdulica
     
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
  • Nazar Verbnyi
    Age: 22 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Karpaty Lviv
     
    Olimpik Donetsk
  • Silvester Shkalla
    Age: 24 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KF Teuta
     
    FK Bylis Ballsh
  • Sultan Al-Sharif
    Age: 28 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Abha Club
     
    Al-Ta'ee
  • Joseph Oma Adah
    Age: 22 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Slutsk
     
    FC Pyunik Erewan
  • Bianor
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
     
    FC Shkupi
  • Strahinja Tanasijevic
    Age: 22 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Chievo Verona
     
    FK Rad
  • Mark Marshall
    Age: 33 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gillingham FC
     
    Northampton Town
  • Jake McGuire
    Age: 25 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gefle IF
     
    Örebro SK
  • Javokhir Esonkulov
    Age: 22 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
     
    Surkhon Termiz
  • Joe Riley
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Plymouth Argyle
     
    Mansfield Town
  • Mikheil Ergemlidze
    Age: 20 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo Tbilisi
     
    FC Dila Gori
  • Gustavo Lorenzetti
    Age: 34 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Universidad de Chile
     
    Club Deportes Iquique
  • Diego Manicero
    Age: 34 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
     Carlos A. Mannucci
     
    FC Carlos Stein
  • Athanasios Dinopapas
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympiakos Volou
     
    AE Karaiskakis Artas
  • Juan Alsina
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Borneo FC
     
    CA Alvarado
  • Mohammed Al-Meniqash
    Age: 29 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Nahda
     
    Al-Jeel Club
  • Orgest Gava
    Age: 29 Years  Albania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KF Dukagjini
     
    KS Lushnja
  • Dauren Kaykibasov
    Age: 24 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ordabasy Shymkent II
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Sócrates
    Age: 27 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lusitano Ginásio Clube SAD
     
    Churchill Brothers SC
  • Abdallah Imamo
    Age: 26 Years  Comoros
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cherno More Varna
     
    UE Sant Julia
  • Milan Vidakov
    Age: 19 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
     
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
  • Georgios Agiotis
    Age: 20 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AOK Kerkyra
     
    Diagoras Rodou
  • Jan Glinker
    Age: 36 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
     
    FC Energie Cottbus
  • Wajdi Mejri
    Age: 30 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Croissant Sportif de Msaken
  • Cihan Ucar
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FSV Wacker Nordhausen
     
    BFC Dynamo
  • Selvedin Islamovic
    Age: 25 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Slaven Zivinice
     
    OFK Gradina Srebrenik
  • Phillip Adjah
    Age: 21 Years  Ghana
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Calcutta Customs FC
     
    NEROCA FC
  • Márk Simon
    Age: 23 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Paksi FC
     
    Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC