To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jul 18, 2020

matchday 37
Norwich Norwich City 0:2 Burnley FC Burnley
matchday 34 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
 
AC Milan AC Milan 5:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
matchday 32
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:5 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
matchday 8 FC Botosani FC Botosani 0:2 Universitatea Craiova Univ. Craiova
matchday 33
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:1 Göztepe Göztepe
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
matchday 10 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:2 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
matchday 7 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
  Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
matchday 35 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
  NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
matchday 6 AC Oulu II AC Oulu II 4:0 Oulaisten Huima Oulaisten
matchday 7 Rollon Pojat Rollon Pojat 4:0 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
  TP-47 Tornion Pallo -47 17:0 Sodankylän Pallo Sodankylän
matchday 3 FC Honka FC Honka 3:1 Turun Palloseura TPS
  Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 0:3 FC Lahti FC Lahti
matchday 4 SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 0:2 Musan Salama MuSa
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 5:1 FF Jaro FF Jaro
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
matchday 6 PK-35 Pallokerho-35 5:0 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 2:0 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 1:1 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
  PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 1:1 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 0:6 Ilves Tampere II Ilves II
  FC Espoo FC Espoo 2:1 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 4:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  FC Kiisto FC Kiisto Vaasa 3:5 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
  FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 3:1 Kemi City FC Kemi City
  Union Plaani Union Plaani 0:3 Savilahden Urheilijat Savilahden
matchday 1 HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 0:0 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
  MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 4:2 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
matchday 0 Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi 1:00 PM FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
  EsPa Etelä-Espoon Pallo 1:30 PM Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
  FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 3:15 PM Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
matchday 37 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 0:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
relegation final Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Group C D.C. United D.C. United 1:1 New England Revolution Revolution
Group D Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
  Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 0:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
matchday 5 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:5 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
matchday 6 JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
matchday 5 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2:1 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
matchday 1 Honda Lock Honda Lock 0:4 FC Osaka FC Osaka
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:0 ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori
  Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 2:1 Nara Club Nara Club
matchday 2 tonan Maebashi tonan Maebashi 3:0 Tokyo International University FC Tokyo Int'l Uni
  Yokohama Takeru Yokohama Takeru 2:2 Vonds Ichihara Vert (Reserves) V.Ichihara Vert
matchday 7 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
  Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
matchday 6 Leiknir F. Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur 0:1 Vestri Ísafjördur Vestri
  Thór Thór Akureyri 1:1 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
  Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1 ÍF Magni Grenivík Magni
matchday 34 KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:0 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
  FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 0:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
matchday 29 Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
matchday 10 Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 2:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
matchday 18 Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:0 FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
  Rukh Rukh Brest 0:3 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
matchday 6 Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
  Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
matchday 9 Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:2 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
  Chuncheon FC Chuncheon Citizen 0:4 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans. C.
  Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power 1:0 Gyeongju Citizen Gyeongju Citi.
  Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen 2:0 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Changwon Cit. Changwon Citizen 3:1 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  FC Mokpo FC Mokpo 2:2 Gangneung Citizen Gangneung Cit.
  Daejeon KoRail Daejeon KoRail 2:0 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek C.
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 1:1 Cheonan City Cheonan City
  Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen 0:2 Icheon Citizen (-2020) Icheon Citizen
  Yeoju FC Yeoju FC 1:0 FC Namdong FC Namdong
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 1:3 Paju Citizen Paju Citizen
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 0:0 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen 4:1 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen
matchday 12 Busan IPark Busan IPark 0:0 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
  Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 2:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 1:3 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
matchday 4 TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 North Carolina FC North Carolina
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 0:1 Hartford Athletic Hartford
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC 1:3 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
  Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 3:3 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
matchday 11 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 1:2 Jeju United Jeju United
matchday 28 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5:2 SV Horn SV Horn
matchday 45 Stoke City Stoke City 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Preston Preston North End 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Hull City Hull City 0:1 Luton Town Luton
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:3 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:3 Reading FC Reading
  Fulham Fulham FC 5:3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
 
Swansea Swansea City 1:0 Bristol City Bristol City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:3 Millwall FC Millwall
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Rio Branco Rio Branco Sport Club (PR) 0:3 Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) FC Cascavel
  Cianorte Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR) 0:1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
matchday 13 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:2 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
  FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:2 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
matchday 2 Viengchanh FC Viengchanh FC 3:3 Vientiane FT Vientiane FT
  Chanthabouly FC Chanthabouly 2:1 Young Elephants Young Elephants
matchday 3 Auda Auda Kekava 2:3 SK Super Nova Super Nova
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 1:6 FC Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
  Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA 1:0 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
  Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon 1:1 JDFS Alberts Riga JDFS Alberts
Semi-Finals
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:0 Manchester City Man City
Qualifying Round Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:2 Barnet FC Barnet
matchday 33 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:2 Boavista FC Boavista
matchday 34 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:2 Altay SK Altay SK
  Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:4 Ankara Keciörengücü A. Keciörengücü
  BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
matchday 32 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:3 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
matchday 9 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 2:3 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
matchday 2 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 2:1 Florö SK Florö SK
  Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:2 FK Senja FK Senja
  Moss FK Moss FK 1:2 Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 2:3 Alta IF Alta IF
  Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 1:0 IL Hödd IL Hödd
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 0:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 3:1 Flekkeröy IF Flöy
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 4:0 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
  Egersund Egersunds IK 3:0 Notodden FK Notodden
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 0:0 Nardo FK Nardo FK
Play Off 2st leg Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 1:0 NK Marsonia 1909 Marsonia 1909
matchday 33 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
  Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
matchday 7 Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 2:2 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
  GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:0 Norrby IF Norrby
  Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
  Östers IF Östers IF 1:3 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
  GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Umeå FC Umeå FC
semi-finals deciders CD Marino CD Marino 0:1 UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
  Laredo CD Laredo 3:1 CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
  CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 0:1 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 1:0 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
  Portugalete Club Portugalete 1:0 CD Basconia CD Basconia
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 3:1 CD Barco CD Barco
  Zamora CF Zamora CF 2:1 CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:0 CF Intercity Intercity
  Betis B Betis Deportivo Balompié 3:1 CD Utrera Utrera
  SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 2:0 CD Arnedo Arnedo
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 0:0 CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 0:0 UE Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
  UD Poblense UD Poblense 1:1 CD Felanitx CD Felanitx
  Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0:0 Mazarron FC Mazarron FC
  Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 1:0 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  Villanovense CF Villanovense 2:0 Extremadura UD B Extremadura B
  Linares Linares Deportivo 0:1 Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF
matchday 30 Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 2:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Elmoadab FC Elmoadab FC 1:3 Havadar SC Havadar SC
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:2 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
  Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
  Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 3:2 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
  Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:0 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
  Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:2 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
  Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 0:0 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
matchday 13 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:1 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk
  Slonim 2017 FK Slonim 2017 1:3 Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik
  Granit Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
  Gomel FK Gomel 3:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Orsha FK Orsha 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  FK Lida FK Lida 0:1 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
matchday 8 Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 4:1 FK Jelgava Jelgava
matchday 1 Pakarongay FC Pakarongay FC 1:7 Taipei Play One Taipei Play One
  Taiwan CPC Co. Taiwan CPC Corporation FC 5:2 Andy Chen Academy A. C. Academy
  Inter Taoyuan Internazionale Taoyuan 3:1 Tong Jie FC Tong Jie FC
  FC Kaohsiung FC Kaohsiung 2:2 Saturday Football International S. F. Int'l
matchday 10 S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 1:2 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
  B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 0:1 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
  SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:2 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC
  Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 3:0 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
matchday 31 KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 1:0 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 2:1 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria
  KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2:2 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 0:4 KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini
  FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 0:2 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 5:4 FC Llapi FC Llapi
matchday 9 Örebro Syr. Örebro Syrianska IF 1:2 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
  Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 0:2 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
  Torns IF Torns IF 0:0 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
matchday 7 KÍ III KÍ Klaksvík III 8:1 Víkingur Göta III Víkingur III
  FC Suduroy FC Suduroy 2:0 EB/Streymur II EB/S II
  Skála IF II Skála IF II 2:1 B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II
  Royn Bóltfelagið Royn 1:2 Undrid FF Undrid FF
  NSÍ III NSÍ Runavík III 2:2 TB Tvöroyri II TB Tvöroyri II
matchday 4 Dacia B. Dacia Buiucani 2:0 FC Floreşti Floreşti
  CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 1:2 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
matchday 6 Labasa FC Labasa FC 1:0 Nadi FA Nadi FA
  Ba FC Ba FC 0:2 Nasinu FC Nasinu FC
matchday 25 Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Foolad FC Foolad
Final CD Castellón CD Castellón 3:4 on pens UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Quarter-Finals UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1:2 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 6:7 on pens CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:2 Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ljupco Doriev
    Age: 24 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 70 k €
    Akademija Pandev
     
    Shkendija Tetovo
  • Braian Rivero
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    160 k €
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
     
    Independiente del Valle
  • Julien Bègue
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Astra Giurgiu
     
    Le Mans FC
  • Clésio Baúque
    Age: 25 Years  Mozambique
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 425 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Qabala
     
    Zira FC
  • Sertan Tashkyn
    Age: 22 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sumgayit PFC
     
    Zira FC
  • Adrián Ugarriza
    Age: 23 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    York United FC
     
    Club Cienciano
  • Sebastian Mai
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hallescher FC
     
    SG Dynamo Dresden
  • Alejandro Chacopino
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Calahorra
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Mario Gómez
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mérida AD
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Alen Skribek
    Age: 19 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Puskás Akadémia FC
     
    Budafoki MTE
  • Berat Sadik
    Age: 33 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Enosis Neon Paralimniou
     
    Doxa Katokopias
  • Michalis Kyrgias
    Age: 30 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Apollon Smyrnis
     
    Ionikos Nikeas
  • Nemanja Krstic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    OFK Backa
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Dzhakhongir Ergashev
    Age: 26 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
     
    FK Khujand
  • Georgi Minchev
    Age: 25 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tsarsko Selo Sofia
     
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Hristijan Stevkovski
    Age: 21 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Skopje
     
    Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
  • Ekhson Boboev
    Age: 28 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Khatlon
     
    FK Khujand
  • Clemens Schoppenhauer
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chemnitzer FC
     
    FC Oberneuland
  • Anes Rusevic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
     
    FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
  • Hanchao Yu
    Age: 33 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Guangzhou FC
     
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • Henri Weigelt
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AZ Alkmaar U21
     
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • Srdjan Vulic
    Age: 21 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Metalleghe BSI
     
    NK TOSK Tesanj
  • Njegos Janjusevic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK BSK Borca
     
    FK Loznica
  • Alexandre Oliveira
    Age: 19 Years  Portugal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    União de Leiria
     
    FC Noah Yerevan
  • Illés Zöldesi
    Age: 22 Years  Hungary
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Kisvárda FC
     
    Debreceni VSC
  • Leonidas Kasneci
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Diagoras Rodou
     
    AO Egaleo
  • Mamadou Salieu Jallow
    Age: 28 Years  The Gambia
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zejtun Corinthians FC
     
    CD Torrijos
  • David Sinkovic
    Age: 22 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FK TSC Backa Topola
     
    Szentlőrinc SE
  • Yeljan Shinar
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Shenzhen FC
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Sanin Klaric
    Age: 21 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Celik Zenica
     
    NK TOSK Tesanj
  • Naimdzhon Ibragimzoda
    Age: 21 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Khatlon
     
    FK Khujand
  • Felipe Cadenazzi
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Brown de Adrogue
     
    CA Alvarado
  • Philipp Harlaß
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    1.FC Nuremberg II
     
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • Choco
    Age: 33 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Algeciras CF
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Dani Hernández
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Guijuelo
     
    Recreativo Granada
  • Albi Llenga
    Age: 31 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Ano Meras
     
    AO Karavas
  • Jacopo Mozzanica
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ciliverghe Calcio
     
    Franciacorta FC
  • Anton Bidzilya
    Age: 20 Years  Hungary
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    MTK Budapest
     
    Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE
  • Federico Freire
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético San Telmo
     
    Club Atlético Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
  • Daniel Endres
    Age: 35 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Bayern Alzenau
     
    FSV Frankfurt
  • Wei Huang
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vitória Guimarães SC B
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Shuai Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cangzhou Mighty Lions
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Alexander Dartsch
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ZFC Meuselwitz
     
    Chemnitzer FC
  • Tom Nattermann
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Babelsberg 03
     
    1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • Luca Patrizi
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ACD Sangiustese
     
    Osimana
  • Tokhir Malodustov
    Age: 19 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Kaganat
     
    FK Khujand
  • Zhen Meng
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Jiangsu Suning Reserves
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Bence Babinszky
    Age: 19 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    MTK Budapest II
     
    Kozármisleny FC
  • Qinhan Sun
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Shanghai Shenhua U21
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Dávid Kiprich
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Aqvital FC Csákvár
     
    Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC