For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 28, 2020

Group E Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:4 Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Group F Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:1 SS Lazio Lazio
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Group G Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
 
Juventus Juventus FC 0:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Group H
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
 
Man Utd Manchester United 5:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 4
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany U16 Germany U16 - Switzerland U16 Switzerland U16
last 16 1st leg Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 0:1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
  Santos FC Santos FC 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
  Atlético-GO Atlético Clube Goianiense 1:2 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 8 Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 4:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 1:5 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 1:1 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Akademia 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 4:2 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 3:1 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
Matchday 5 Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 2:0 Apollon Smyrnis U19 Apollon U19
Matchday 2 Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst moved KSC City Pirates City Pirates
Matchday 6 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 0:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 16 Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 3:2 FC Kiisto Vaasa FC Kiisto
  GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 0:2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
Matchday 6 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 1:3 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 9 ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:1 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
  FC Koper FC Koper 3:0 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 24 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 1:3 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
Matchday 6 SC Reusrath SC Reusrath 4:0 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
Matchday 4 FC Metternich FC Germania Metternich 7:30 PM TuS Montabaur TuS Montabaur
Matchday 8 SG Malberg/R. SG Malberg/Rosenheim 8:00 PM FC Bitburg FC Bitburg
Matchday 11 1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen 7:00 PM VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen
  Normannia Gmünd 1.FC Normannia Gmünd 7:30 PM VfL Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen
Quarter-Finals VfV Hildesheim VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3:0 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 5:3 on pens TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Round of 16 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 2:3 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
  Krähenwinkel TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide 2:1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-E.
  Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 3:1 FC Eintracht Northeim Eintr. Northeim
  FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 9:8 on pens SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
  Ahlerstedt/Ott. SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 4:1 MTV Eintracht Celle MTVE Celle
First Round SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen 0:5 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  Viktoria Goch Viktoria Goch 1:4 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve
  SC Hardt SC Hardt 1:4 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
  Erler SV 08 Erler SV 08 0:9 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
Matchday 1 Pirata Pirata FC 2:0 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes
  Alianza Atl. Club Alianza Atletico Sullana 2:0 Deportivo Coopsol Dep. Coopsol
Matchday 14 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:1 Nashville SC Nashville SC
  Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 30 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 32 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 24 G. Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 0:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
Third Round Fukuyama City Fukuyama City 2:0 Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima Mits. Mizushima
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:0 Maruyasu Okazaki Maru. Okazaki
  Niigata Uni H&W Niigata University of Health & Welfare 0:2 Fukui United Fukui Utd.
  Fuji Univ. Fuji University 1:2 ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori
  Tsukuba Univ. Tsukuba University 3:2 AET Tokyo Musashino City Musashino City
  Arte. Wakayama Arterivo Wakayama 3:2 AET Tiamo Hirakata Tiamo Hirakata
  N.I.F.S. Kanoya National Institute of Fitness and Sports Kanoya 1:2 Verspah Oita Verspah Oita
Matchday 12 Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
  Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0:2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán
  Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 0:0 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
Matchday 10 Sloboda T U19 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 3:0 FK Borac Banja Luka U19 Banja Luka U19
Matchday 6 Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Matchday 19 Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
Matchday 14 FC Telavi FC Telavi 1:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
Semi-Finals Ventspils FK Ventspils 1:0 FK RFS RFS
  Liepaja FK Liepaja 2:0 Valmiera FC Valmiera
Matchday 8 Preston Preston North End 0:2 Millwall FC Millwall
  Luton Luton Town 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0 Bristol City Bristol City
  Rotherham Rotherham United 3:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Birmingham Birmingham City 2:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Derby Derby County 1:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Second Round 1st leg La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
  Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
  Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
  CA Fénix CA Fénix 3:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
  Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 3:2 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Third Round Torino Torino FC 3:1 AET US Lecce Lecce
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 3:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:4 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 6:4 on pens Venezia FC Venezia
  Crotone FC Crotone 4:5 on pens SPAL SPAL
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
  Genoa Genoa CFC 2:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 3:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
First Round ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6:4 on pens Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5:7 on pens SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 7 Medernach FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach moved Union Mertert-Wasserbillig Mertert-Wass.
Second Round Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 0:4 AET Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
  III. Kerület III. Kerület TVE Budapest 2:1 Szeged-Csanád - GA Szeged
  Cegléd Ceglédi VSE 0:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
  Eger SE Eger SE 0:2 Vasas FC Vasas FC
  Gázgyár ASR Gázgyár 1:5 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
  Gárdony VSC Gárdony VSC 1:4 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón FC 2:3 AET Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  Kiskunfélegyház Kiskunfélegyházi HTK 1:5 Dorogi FC Dorog
  Monor SE Monor SE 6:7 on pens BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Salgótarján Salgótarjáni BTC 1:3 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
  Bátaszék Bátaszéki SE 1:7 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 3:2 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
  Érdi VSE Érdi VSE 0:3 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
  BVSC Budapesti VSC 0:2 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  Nagykanizsa FC Nagykanizsa 1:2 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC
  Lipót Lipót SE 1:3 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Gyöngyös Gyöngyösi AK 1:4 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
  Csácsbozsok Csács SE 0:2 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Kecskemét Kecskeméti TE 0:1 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
  Dunaújváros Dunaújváros PASE 0:6 Újpest FC Újpest FC
Matchday 14 Tabasalu U19 JK Tabasalu U19 1:1 FC Nomme United U19 FC Nomme U19
Matchday 21 FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 1:0 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
Round of 16 Kalju FC Kalju FC 3:0 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
  Eston Villa FC Eston Villa 0:2 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
Matchday 16 Finn Harps Finn Harps 3:2 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Matchday 3 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 moved Como 1907 Como
Matchday 1 Avellino US Avellino 1912 2:2 SS Turris Calcio Turris
Matchday 2 Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:1 Cavese 1919 Cavese
Matchday 16 CD Everton CD Everton 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 7 Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 1:0 Corum FK Corum FK
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 0:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:2 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK moved Sariyer Sariyer
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 0:1 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 1:2 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor moved Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Amed SK Amed SK 2:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 2:1 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:0 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 1:1 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 3:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 2:2 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 1:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt ÖI
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:1 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
Matchday 9 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  FC Fleury 91 Football Club Fleury 91 2:3 Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant Châteaubriant
Matchday 6 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 6:00 PM Football Club 93 Bobigny FC 93 Bobigny
Matchday 8 FC Metz B FC Metz B 1:0 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Lusitanos
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 8:00 PM CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
Matchday 3 Jura Sud Jura Sud Foot 1:1 GFA Rumilly Vallières GFA Rumilly Val
Matchday 6 Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 5:30 PM FC Nantes B FC Nantes B
Matchday 8 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF 1:2 US Colomiers US Colomiers
  Chamalières FC Chamalières 0:0 SCO Angers B SCO Angers B
Matchday 4 Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
Matchday 5 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 0:0 US Orléans US Orléans
Matchday 18 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 1:2 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 1:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:3 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 5:1 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:2 Veles Moskow Veles Moskow
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 4:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 1:2 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 1:3 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:0 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
Matchday 7 Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau 0:1 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda
  Pandurii Pandurii Targu Jiu 0:1 FC Farul Constanta 1920 Farul 1920
  ASU Poli ASU Politehnica Timisoara 1:1 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
  Petrolul Petrolul Ploiesti 1:1 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
  Aerostar Aerostar Bacau 0:3 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
Matchday 14 KS 2 Samara Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara 2:6 FK Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Matchday 1 Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Second Round Felgueiras FC Felgueiras 1932 2:1 Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia
  Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 5:4 on pens UD Santarém Santarém
  Rebordelo ADC Rebordelo 1:3 Varzim SC Varzim
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 3 Domazlice TJ Jiskra Domazlice moved SK Slavia Prague B Slavia Prague B
Matchday 23 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
  Grorud IL Grorud IL 1:4 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
  Øygarden FK Øygarden FK 1:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 3:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Raufoss Raufoss IL 2:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2:2 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
Semi-Finals 1st Leg BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 0:0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 8 Cibalia HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
  Radomiak Radomiak Radom 2:2 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Matchday 11 Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II 1:3 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Second Round 1st leg SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
Matchday 19 Häcken BK Häcken 0:2 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 13 Atyrau FK Atyrau 1:1 SDYuSShOR-8 Nursultan SDYuSShOR-8
  Aktobe FK Aktobe 1:0 FC Arys FC Arys
  Maktaaral FK Maktaaral 0:0 Kyran Turkestan Kyran
  Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 1:0 Shakhter-Bulat Shakhter-Bulat
  Zhetysu B Zhetysu Taldykorgan B 2:1 Akademia Ontustik Shymkent Akad. Ontustik
  FK Altay FK Altay 0:2 FK Ekibastuz FK Ekibastuz
Matchday 21 Surkhon Surkhon Termiz 1:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:4 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
Matchday 6 Payasspor Payasspor 0:1 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
  Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK 1:2 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
  Altindag Spor Altindag Spor 0:1 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
Matchday 12 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 2:0 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3:0 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
  G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2:1 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:3 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
  FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Matchday 5 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4:3 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Matchday 6 RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
Matchday 8 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 4:0 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Matchday 2 Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 2:1 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
  KS FC Kunshan FC 1:1 Chengdu Better City CD Better City
  TZ Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 0:2 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
Matchday 11 Herediano CS Herediano 1:1 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
  Sp. San José Sporting San José 2:0 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Matchday 12 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern 3:1 SV Linx SV Linx
  TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 5:2 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV Bissingen
Matchday 3 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim 2:2 VfB 03 Hilden VfB Hilden
Matchday 2 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 7:30 PM SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim
Matchday 11 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden moved RSV Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen
  Eintr. Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 1:3 SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 moved Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
  Westf. Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern moved TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
  Finnentrop/Bam. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:2 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Matchday 6 Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:0 Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestel
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 1:1 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Siirt IÖI Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor 0:0 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  Adiyaman 1954 Adiyaman 1954 Spor 1:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 0:1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 68 Aksaray Bld
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:0 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 0:0 Modafen Modafen
Matchday 2 JX Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring HLJ Lava Spring
  SC Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 2:1 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
  NT Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 Suzhou Dongwu SZ Dongwu
  BJ BSU Beijing BSU 1:1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard XJ T. Leopard
  SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm moved SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche 08 II
Matchday 3 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 7:00 PM Husumer SV Husumer SV
Matchday 6 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 4:2 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
First Round SC Goldau SC Goldau 7:30 PM SC Buochs SC Buochs
Matchday 3 Vorarlberg U18 AKA Vorarlberg U18 3:0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U18 Stmk.-Sturm U18
Matchday 4 AKA Rapid U18 AKA Rapid Wien U18 5:1 AKA St. Pölten U18 St. Pölten U18
Matchday 7 FC Sierre FC Sierre moved Signal FC Bernex-Confignon Signal FC
Matchday 6 SC Düdingen SC Düdingen 8:15 PM FC Colombier FC Colombier
Matchday 8 Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports 7:30 PM FC Stade-Payerne Stade-Payerne
  FC Spiez FC Spiez moved SC Binningen SC Binningen
  AS Novazzano AS Novazzano 1968 8:30 PM FC Gambarogno-Contone FC Gambarogno
Matchday 9 FC Adliswil FC Adliswil 8:00 PM FC Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln
Matchday 3 Vorarlberg U16 AKA Vorarlberg U16 10:00 AM AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 Stmk.-Sturm U16
Matchday 5 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:1 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
  Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 0:1 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 1 United City FC United City FC 1:0 Azkals Development Team ADT
  Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo 1:0 Maharlika Manila FC Maharlika FC
Matchday 15 Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 2:1 Tacuarembó Futbol Club Tacuarembó
Matchday 12 UKS SMS U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 2:4 Slask Wroclaw U19 Slask U19
Group 2 Eastern Eastern SC 5:0 Resources Capital Resources Cap.
Matchday 9 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 1:0 FC Besa Pejë FC Besa
  KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2:1 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 2:1 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
Matchday 11 West Armenia FC West Armenia 3:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
Matchday 16 Gefle Gefle IF 2:0 IK Frej Frej
Matchday 21 Team TG Team TG FF 0:5 Sandvikens IF Sandviken
Matchday 6 Schweiggers USC Schweiggers 4:00 PM SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang Amaliendorf
Matchday 9 SfB-Oure FA U19 Svendborg fB -Oure FA U19 moved Naestved Boldklub U19 Naestved BK U19
Matchday 19 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
  ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:2 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Matchday 23 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 1:3 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
First Round Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg moved SG Ellingen/Bonefeld/Willroth SG Ellingen/B.
  SSV Heimbach-Weis SSV Heimbach-Weis moved VfB Linz VfB Linz
  SV Windhagen SV Eintracht Windhagen moved VfB Wissen VfB Wissen
  SG Geichlingen SG Geichlingen 8:00 PM FV Morbach FV Morbach
Matchday 2 HB Olle Elite Hebei Olle Elite 0:1 Qingdao Jonoon QD Jonoon
  NJ Fengfan Nanjing Fengfan 3:0 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli JS Yancheng
  XA D. Chongde Xi'an Daxing Chongde 1:2 Shenzhen Bogang SZ Bogang
  WH Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 2:0 Hubei Chufeng Heli HB Chufeng Heli
  HN Billows Hunan Billows 2:3 Guangxi Baoyun GX Baoyun
  YN Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 1:1 Zhejiang Yiteng ZJ Yiteng
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 2:1 FBC Casale Casale
Matchday 3 Legnano Legnano AC 2:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
Matchday 5 Chions APC Chions 0:2 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
Matchday 4 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 moved US Pianese Pianese
Matchday 3 Paternò Paternò Calcio 1:0 SSD Dattilo 1980 Dattilo
Matchday 6 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 1:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
Matchday 2 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
  Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 3:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
  TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Swallows FC Swallows FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma
Quarter-Finals FC Triesenberg FC Triesenberg moved USV Eschen-Mauren Eschen-Mauren
  FC Balzers II FC Balzers II moved FC Ruggell FC Ruggell

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Marcos Acuña
    Date of birth: Oct 28, 1991  Argentina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 12,00 mil. €
    Sevilla FC
    Age: 29 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Mosaad Awad
    Age: 27 Years  Egypt
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 50 thousand €
    Aswan SC
     
    Wadi Degla FC
  • Abdelkarim Baadi
    Age: 24 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: 185 thousand €
    Hassania d'Agadir
     
    Renaissance de Berkane
  • Alan Ruiz
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sporting CP
     
    Arsenal Fútbol Club
  • Houssem Habbassi
    Age: 24 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Africain Tunis
     
    Stade Tunisien
  • Jordan Archer
    Age: 27 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fulham FC
     
    Motherwell FC
  • Rouhollah Bagheri
    Age: 29 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
     
    Sepahan FC
  • Anass Lamrabat
    Age: 27 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KAC Kénitra
     
    Moghreb Tétouan
  • William Palacios
    Age: 26 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportivo Achuapa
     
    Deportivo Carchá
  • Hakim Aklidou
    Age: 23 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CR Al Hoceima
     
    Ittihad Tanger
  • Mourad Zahou
    Age: 31 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Stade Gabèsien
     
    CS Hammam-Lif
  • Yasmani Duk
    Age: 32 Years  Bolivia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Aurora
     
    Club Deportivo Fatic El Alto
  • Niko Kata
    Age: 27 Years  Equatorial Guinea
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Delfín SC
     
    CF Montañesa
  • José Carlos Gómez
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Orihuela CF
     
    Atlético Saguntino
  • Érico Sousa
    Age: 25 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tadcaster Albion
     
    Darlington FC
  • Fabio Sa
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
  • Dida
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
     
    XV de Piracicaba
  • Labinot Kabashi
    Age: 20 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Barcelona B
     
    FC Villarreal C
  • Luis Menezes
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Atlético Penapolense (SP)
     
    Fluminense Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Vitor Prada
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC)
     
    XV de Piracicaba
  • Imed Meniaoui
    Age: 37 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
     
    CS Hammam-Lif
  • Matheus
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rio Claro Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Arijit Bagui
    Age: 27 Years  India
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bhawanipore FC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Kolkata)
  • Manoj Mohammad
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC East Bengal
     
    Mohammedan SC (Kolkata)
  • Matteo Bedin
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rimini FC
     
    Lornano Badesse Calcio
  • Salah Khattab
    Age: 26 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ghazl Mahalla
     
    Suez Club
  • Zambi
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Unknown
  • Tito
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Marília Atlético Clube (SP)
     
    XV de Piracicaba
  • Erick
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Globo Futebol Clube RN
     
    Pouso Alegre FC
  • Yaya Dukuly
    Age: 17 Years  Australia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Melbourne City FC
     
    Adelaide United
  • Biagio Filogamo
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Giugliano 1928
     
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
  • Yacine Nembot
    Age: 20 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Asd Puteolana 1902
     
    Sorrento 1945
  • Nicolò Rozzi
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Montegiorgio Calcio
     
    Tolentino Calcio
  • Mohamed Rouini
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ES Beni Khalled
     
    AS Sbikha
  • Gianluca Sbordone
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Castelnuovo Vomano
     
    AC Saluzzo
  • Man-Lai Leung
    Age: 32 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    North District
     
    Double Flower
  • Shu-Sing Fu
    Age: 34 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    North District
     
    King Mountain
  • Luis Cetin
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Cristian Fossati
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Genoa Primavera
     
    Real Giulianova SSD
  • Nicolas Chavez
    Age: 27 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Team Nuova Florida
     
    Unipomezia Virtus
  • Francesk Toma
    Age: 21 Years  Albania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Shënkolli
     
    KF Pogradeci
  • Yuri Duca
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SSD Insieme Formia
     
    ASD Mondragone
  • João Victor
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP)
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Luiz Felipe
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense (SP)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Bruno Oliveira
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF)
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Bruce
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Paysandu Sport Club
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Danilo Oliveira
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
  • Giancarlo
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Moisés
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
     
    Unknown
  • Jonathan
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    AA Internacional Limeira
     
    XV de Piracicaba
  • Cleiton Garcia
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlético Monte Azul (SP)
     
    XV de Piracicaba