For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 30, 2020

Matchday 6
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 8
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:2 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Matchday 7
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 8 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 2:2 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Matchday 9 ACSC FC Argeș ACS Campionii FC Argeș 2:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 7 Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 5:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:4 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 19 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
Matchday 8 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 11 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 9 KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 1:3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Matchday 7 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 0:3 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 13 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 3:1 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 15 RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 2:1 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
Matchday 6 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 11 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:2 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
  Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2 PFC Montana PFC Montana
Group B Ituano Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) 3:1 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
Matchday 7 SG Geest 05 SG Geest 05 7:30 PM BSC Brunsbüttel BSC Brunsbüttel
Matchday 13 SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim moved Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen L-Echterdingen
  Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville moved FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02
Matchday 8 Neubrandenburg 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 7:00 PM Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
  Güstrower SC Güstrower SC 09 7:30 PM FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FCM Schwerin
  SV Warnemünde SV Warnemünde 7:30 PM FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
Third Round
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 9:0 Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß Penkuner SV
First Round SC Weitmar 45 SC Weitmar 45 moved SV Wacker Obercastrop Wacker Castrop
Group 6 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Matchday 16 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 0:5 Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC
Matchday 24 Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Matchday 3 Al-Ain Al-Ain 2:4 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 12 Atlante CF Atlante 4:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
Matchday 14 Zr. Mostar U17 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 5:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina U17 Bijeljina U17
Matchday 13 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 5:1 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
Matchday 3 Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:0 Hatta Club Hatta Club
  Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 5:0 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
  Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 34 Enppi SC Enppi SC 1:2 Tanta SC Tanta SC
  El Gouna El Gouna FC 1:2 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
  El Masry El Masry SC 2:1 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Second Round Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 1:3 AET Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:3 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 1:3 AET Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Matchday 8 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:3 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 0:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 9 Coventry Coventry City 3:2 Reading FC Reading
Second Round 1st leg Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 1:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
  Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
  FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 14 TJK Legion U19 Tallinn JK Legion U19 6:2 Kalju FC U19 Kalju FC U19
Matchday 28 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
Matchday 2 Sport Boys Sport Boys Association 3:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0:0 Club Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
  Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
  Sport. Cristal Club Sporting Cristal 1:0 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
  César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:0 Deportivo Llacuabamba Llacuabamba
Matchday 11 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 5:0 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
Matchday 3 Linfield Linfield FC 2:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Matchday 17 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 3:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 13 Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 0:3 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov
  FK Essentuki FK Essentuki 2:1 Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog
Matchday 10 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 1:4 Almere City FC Almere City
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 6 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 3:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 8 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:3 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 7 FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 10 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:0 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  Kolding IF Kolding IF 1:1 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Matchday 12 Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:2 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 0:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
  Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:2 NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 3:0 NK Opatija NK Opatija
Matchday 14 Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1 Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba
Matchday 16 Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 0:3 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
  FC Astana FC Astana moved Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
  Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
Matchday 7 Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 1:3 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
  Reading U23 Reading FC U23 3:2 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
  Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 0:2 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
  Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 0:1 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
Matchday 9 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 5:0 Blekitni Stargard Blekitni
Matchday 13 Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 6:2 FC Wels FC Wels
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 3:0 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 4:0 SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Gurten Union Gurten 2:1 SC Weiz SC Weiz
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1:3 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  Wolfsberg II Wolfsberger AC II 1:2 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Group 2 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos - SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
Matchday 27 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 2:3 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
  TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 0:1 TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
Matchday 12 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:3 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1:1 FC Gießen FC Gießen
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 4:0 TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Matchday 11 FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  Draßburg ASV Draßburg moved Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
Matchday 17 SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 moved SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
  Grödig SV Grödig moved TSV St. Johann St. Johann
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 3:2 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
Matchday 10 Sacachispas CSD Sacachispas 1:3 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
Matchday 11 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:0 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
Matchday 14 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim moved FC-Astoria Walldorf II FCA Walldorf II
Matchday 10 Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich moved TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshsn.
  Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 1:1 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
Matchday 11 Mannswörth SC Mannswörth moved ASV 13 ASV 13
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 4:0 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
Matchday 5 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 moved 1.FC Magdeburg U19 Magdeburg U19
Matchday 9 St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:2 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
  Scheiblingkir. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth moved SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Kilb SCU Kilb moved SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 2:0 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
  Schrems ASV Schrems 2:0 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
Matchday 13 St. Florian Union St. Florian 0:0 Union Mondsee Mondsee
  Allhaming Union Allhaming 3:0 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  SV Wallern SV Wallern moved SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
  Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 4:0 SV Bad Schallerbach Schallerbach
  SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten moved SV Friedburg Friedburg
Matchday 12 Lebring SV Lebring 0:2 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Gnas USV Gnas 2:2 SV Wildon Wildon
  Ilz Ilzer SV moved ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 0:5 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  Liezen SC Liezen 0:1 SV Frauental Frauental
Matchday 14 Kundl SC Kundl 2:1 FC Zirl Zirl
  Kematen SV Kematen 4:1 SV Zams SV Zams
Matchday 11 Urania Genève Urania Genève Sport moved FC Genolier-Begnins FC Genolier
Matchday 9 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Matchday 16 Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 1:1 Central Español Central
  Albion FC Albion FC 0:2 Club Atlético Villa Teresa Villa Teresa
  CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 2:2 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
  Cerrito CS Cerrito 1:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
  Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 1:2 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 7 Faetano SC Faetano moved AC Libertas Libertas
Matchday 18 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:1 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:4 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
  B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 1:1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC HL Ha Tinh FC
  S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 3:3 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
  HCM City Ho Chi Minh City FC 2:1 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
Matchday 3 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 1:1 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Matchday 10 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 0:3 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan moved Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Matchday 11 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 7:2 Nußdorfer AC NAC
  Helfort SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Young Stars 1:1 Floridsdorfer AC II FAC II
Matchday 9 Melk SC Melk 7:30 PM FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 8:00 PM SV Würmla Würmla
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 7:30 PM SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 7:30 PM SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Bisamberg 1.FC Bisamberg 7:30 PM SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Leopoldsdorf
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 7:30 PM SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
Matchday 10 Nordsjaell. U19 FC Nordsjaelland U19 2:2 Lyngby BK U19 Lyngby BK U19
Matchday 6 Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 1:3 Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
Matchday 7 Mosta FC Mosta FC 1:0 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
  Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 2:3 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Matchday 5 FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
  Oststeinbek Oststeinbeker SV - FTSV Altenwerder Altenwerder
  Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC - TuS Berne TuS Berne
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova - Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
Semi-Finals Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 0:4 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
  Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 1:0 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Aymane Majid
    Age: 25 Years  Morocco
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 93 thousand €
    FUS Rabat
     
    MAS Fes
  • Maximiliano Falcón
    Age: 23 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 thousand €
    Fee: 550 thousand €
    CA Rentistas
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Aaron Leya Iseka
    Age: 22 Years  Belgium
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Toulouse
     
    FC Metz
  • Ezequiel Bonifacio
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1,10 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Unión
     
    Club Atlético Huracán
  • Youssef Aguerdoum
    Age: 30 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Difaâ El Jadida
     
    MAS Fes
  • Joe Lumley
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Queens Park Rangers
     
    Gillingham FC
  • Tozin
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Gurupi Esporte Clube (TO)
  • Régis Souza
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
     
    Unknown
  • Hernán Barcos
    Age: 36 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bashundhara Kings
     
    FC Messina
  • Giovanni
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
     
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
  • Foster Langsdorf
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Reno 1868 FC
     
    Minnesota United FC
  • Mohamed Hamami
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KAC Kénitra
     
    MAS Fes
  • Diogo Oliveira
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Villa Nova Atlético Clube (MG)
     
    Unknown
  • Félix Micolta
    Age: 30 Years  Colombia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Puebla FC
     
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
  • Denys Norenkov
    Age: 24 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Kremin Kremenchuk
  • Paulo Henrique
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
     
    Bangu Atlético Clube (RJ)
  • Daniel Amorim
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
  • Fodé Camara
    Age: 32 Years  Guinea
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Nahda
     
    ASEC Ndiambour
  • Ashley Smith-Brown
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    South Shields FC
     
    Farsley Celtic
  • Vinicius
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Democrata Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Sam Gleadle
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Reno 1868 FC
     
    Minnesota United FC
  • Raphael Onwrebe
    Age: 27 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sheikh Russel KC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Kolkata)
  • Kevin Partida
    Age: 25 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Reno 1868 FC
     
    Minnesota United FC
  • Andrea De Iulis
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SEF Torres 1903
     
    Nocerina 1910
  • Zakaria Fuseini
    Age: 22 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Berekum Chelsea FC
     
    San Fernando CD
  • Federico Varano
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Chieri Calcio
     
    Union San Giorgio Sedico
  • Vladislav Shadrin
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
     
    Ocean Kerch
  • Ilya Gilyazutdinov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Tver
     
    Rodina Moscow
  • Lautaro Fernández
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Licata Calcio
     
    FC Giugliano 1928
  • Lenílson
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    União Frederiquense de Futebol (RS)
     
    Goytacaz Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Karim Rebahi
    Age: 24 Years  Algeria
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    RC Arbaa
     
    MO Béjaïa
  • Gianluca Pollace
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
     
    FC Aprilia Racing Club
  • Franklyn Akammadu
    Age: 22 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Forlì FC
     
    AC Campodarsego
  • Alberto Torelli
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SEF Torres 1903
     
    APC Chions
  • Ahmed Djellali
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NC Magra
     
    RCB Oued Rhiou
  • Daniel Nii Adjei
    Age: 32 Years  Ghana
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    King Faisal FC
     
    Elmina Sharks FC
  • Altamash Sayed
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bhawanipore FC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Kolkata)
  • Amey Ranawade
    Age: 22 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Bengaluru United
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Ibrahima Ba
    Age: 22 Years  Senegal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Taranto FC 1927
     
    Città di Acireale 1946
  • Francesco Montella
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Aprilia Racing Club
     
    Pomezia Calcio
  • Evariste Steel Kichi N'da
    Age: 19 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Venezia Primavera
     
    Cjarlins Muzane
  • Marquinhos
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube (PA)
     
    Paysandu Sport Club
  • Edoardo Scardola
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Team Nuova Florida
     
    Pomezia Calcio
  • Sing-Yiu Leung
    Age: 24 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tai Po
     
    Sham Shui Po
  • Alessandro Mutti
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Gozzano
     
    HSL Derthona
  • Gianmarco Cito
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympia Agnonese
     
    Rotonda Calcio
  • Cristian Ioio
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Nola 1925
     
    Gladiator 1924
  • Christian Mariano
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Taranto FC 1927
     
    SSD Fidelis Andria
  • Giovanni Pantano
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Asd Puteolana 1902
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Elia Parolin
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vicenza Youth
     
    ASD Cartigliano