To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Nov 24, 2020

Group E Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Group F
Lazio SS Lazio 3:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:0 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Group G
Juventus Juventus FC 2:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
  Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:4 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Group H
Man Utd Manchester United 4:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
matchday 12
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 1:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
S. Africa U17 South Africa U17 12:30 PM Angola U17 Angola U17
  Sambia U17 Sambia U17 3:30 PM Malawi U17 Malawi U17
matchday 23 Botafogo-SP Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 0:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
  Paraná Paraná Clube 1:2 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
  Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1:0 Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) Oeste FC-SP
  Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 2:0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
  CSA Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
Group A Botafogo Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) 0:0 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
Group 2 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) 1:0 São Raimundo Esporte Clube (RR) São Raimundo
Fourth Round
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1:4 on pens Muglaspor Muglaspor
  Boluspor Boluspor 2:1 AET Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 9:8 on pens Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:2 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 0:3 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 6:5 on pens Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 4:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
last 16 1st leg Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:2 Santos FC Santos FC
matchday 13 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:2 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
matchday 9 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
matchday 14 Ludogorets II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 1:1 FC Sportist Svoge FC Sportist
matchday 13 FC Koper FC Koper 2:1 NK Bravo NK Bravo
  ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:1 NS Mura NS Mura
Group 4 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
matchday 5 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:4 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Al-Taawoun FC Al-Taawoun FC 1:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
matchday 22 Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia 0:1 Deportes Melipilla Melipilla
  Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz 0:2 CD San Marcos de Arica CD SM (Arica)
  Ñublense CD Ñublense 4:2 Rangers de Talca Rangers Talca
matchday 9 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1:2 Aragua FC Aragua FC
matchday 13 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:0 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
matchday 6 Dumbarton Dumbarton FC 0:3 Falkirk FC Falkirk
matchday 9 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
matchday 13 Stoke City Stoke City 2:3 Norwich City Norwich
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Luton Luton Town 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:2 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:1 Brentford FC Brentford
  Preston Preston North End 0:3 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
last 16 1st leg EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Round of 16
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Group E FC Seoul FC Seoul 5:0 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
Group F FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:1 Shanghai Shenhua SH Shenhua
Group E BJ Guoan Beijing Guoan 3:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Group F Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Fourth Round SPAL SPAL 2:0 AC Monza Monza
matchday 5 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
matchday 29 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:1 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 0:1 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
matchday 8 Sport Boys Sport Boys Association 0:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
  Universitario Universitario de Deportes 0:2 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
  Dep. Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:3 Club Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
  Cusco FC Cusco FC 1:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
matchday 14 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 1:1 Northampton Town Northampton
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Peterborough Peterborough United 1:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 4:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:3 Hull City Hull City
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 1:1 Oxford United Oxford United
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 3:2 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Salford Salford City 2:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:0 Bradford City Bradford
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Southend United Southend United 0:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Barrow Barrow AFC 3:4 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Newport County Newport County 1:1 Walsall FC Walsall
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Exeter City Exeter City 6:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 2:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
matchday 5 Altrincham Altrincham FC 0:1 Bromley FC Bromley
  Barnet Barnet FC 0:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
matchday 7 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 4:0 Sutton United Sutton Utd
matchday 5 Linfield Linfield FC 3:3 Glentoran FC Glentoran
matchday 6 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:4 Ballymena United Ballymena
matchday 20 Española Unión Española 0:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
matchday 14 CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  Girona Girona FC 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
matchday 8 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
matchday 11 FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:1 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
  Annecy FC Annecy FC 1:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
  Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 2:1 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 3:1 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
matchday 12 US Orléans US Orléans 1:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
matchday 14 FC U Craiova FC U Craiova 1948 1:0 FC Metaloglobus Bucharest Metaloglobus
matchday 12 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 1:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
matchday 3 Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:0 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
matchday 8 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
matchday 25 Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 2:3 SK Brann Brann
matchday 20 FC Astana FC Astana 3:1 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
  Taraz FK Taraz 0:1 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
  Qyzyljar Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk 0:0 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
  Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 1:2 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu
  Okzhetpes Okzhetpes Kokshetau 0:2 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
matchday 24 Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 3:0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
  Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 1:0 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
  AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 4:0 FK Andijon FK Andijon
matchday 5 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
matchday 6 Ofspor Ofspor 1:0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor M.Yesilyurt Bld
matchday 8 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 1:0 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
matchday 7 Universitario CD Universitario 1:4 Sporting San Miguelito San Miguelito
matchday 4 Slovan U21 Slovan Bratislava U21 1:2 MSK Zilina B Zilina B
matchday 9 FK Poprad FK Poprad 0:4 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
matchday 6 Groningen U21 FC Groningen U21 4:00 PM Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21
matchday 21 Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 0:3 Rocha FC Rocha FC
  Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Central Español Central
  Cerrito CS Cerrito 1:1 Deportivo Villa Española Villa Española
  Sud America IA Sud America Montevideo 0:2 Albion FC Albion FC
  Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 1:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
matchday 9 CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 LDU de Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
matchday 14 FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:1 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
  KF Arbëria KF Arbëria 1:0 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
matchday 2 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 2:2 Ashanti Gold SC Ashanti Gold
matchday 5 Valletta Valletta FC 1:1 Sirens FC Sirens FC
matchday 20 Codru CS Codru Lozova 2:1 FC Floreşti Floreşti
matchday 5 Swallows FC Swallows FC 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
matchday 1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:2 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Wesley
    Date of birth: Nov 24, 1996  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 15,00 m €
    Aston Villa
    Age: 24 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ignacio Jara
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 100 k €
    Deportes Cobreloa
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Mahmoud Al Mawas
    Age: 27 Years  Syria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Umm Salal SC
     
    FC Botosani
  • Issam Boudali
    Age: 32 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympique Safi
     
    Rapide Oued Zem
  • Mohamed Ramzi
    Age: 25 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Union de Sidi Kacem
     
    Raja de Beni Mellal
  • Mehdi Moulatay
    Age: 22 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Chabab Mohammedia
     
    KAC Kénitra
  • Francesco Celeste
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Cartaginés
     
    Nueva Chicago
  • Ben Sitelkol
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Jamaa Marzougi
    Age: 22 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FAR Rabat
     
    Hassania d'Agadir
  • Benel Edri
    Age: 23 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Ashdod
     
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
  • Leandro Lacunza
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Olimpo
     
    Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
  • Óscar Belinetz
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSD Xelajú MC
     
    Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
  • David Chauhan
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dalbir FC
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Assaf Raz
    Age: 33 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Bnei Lod
     
    FC Tira
  • Ido Sharon
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beitar Nordia Jerusalem
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Hamza Bouftini
    Age: 21 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Renaissance Zemamra
     
    Rapide Oued Zem
  • Yair González
    Age: 18 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
     
    Unión La Calera
  • Michael Ben Baruch
    Age: 23 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Herzliya
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Sekou Soumah
    Age: 19 Years  Guinea
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Eolikos Mytilinis
     
    SS Arezzo
  • Shahid Nazir Wani
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Real Kashmir FC
  • Moirangthem Jayananda
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Keinou Libary & Sports Association
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Assaf Hakak
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Jairinho
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Artsul Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Leandro Bulhões
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Joinville Esporte Clube (SC)
     
    Operário Futebol Clube (MS)
  • Callum Powell
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Stratford Town FC
     
    Kettering Town
  • Anderson Felippe
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    União Agrícola Barbarense FC (SP)
     
    AA Ponte Preta U20
  • Nikhil Mali
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • José Domínguez
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Arandina CF
     
    Club Valencia
  • Ekenedilichukwu Ogwu
    Age: 19 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    North District
  • Willian Daltro
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Salgueiro Atlético Clube (PE)
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Kamlesh Singh Bist
    Age: 15 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Punjab FC U18
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Marc Torrado
    Age: 20 Years  Spain
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    UD Alzira
     
    Charleston Golden Eagles (Uni. of Charleston)
  • Raphael Augusto
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Tupi Football Club (MG)
     
    Operário Futebol Clube (MS)
  • Subham Chetry
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Punjab FC II
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Bar Galili
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Ringham Jigdung
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Punjab FC U18
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Ravid Asher
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ironi Or Yehuda
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Shayan Aliabadi
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Oghab Teheran
     
    Naft Omidiyeh FC
  • Fran Yuste
    Age: 20 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Torrent CF
     
    Sporting Club Requena
  • Daniel Blumenfeld
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Yavne
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Eden Shasha
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim
  • Dani Bermejo
    Age: 20 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Lorca FC
     
    Águilas FC
  • Sean O'Hearn
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Georgetown Hoyas (Georgetown University)
     
    New England Revolution II
  • Erik Bessa
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Paysandu Sport Club (PA)
     
    AA Aparecidense (GO)
  • Ofek Marom
    Age: 23 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem
     
    FC Yermiahu Holon
  • Ávila
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Figueirense Futebol Clube U20
     
    Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR)
  • Jay Williams
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Wealdstone FC
     
    Kettering Town
  • Anas Niya
    Age: 29 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: ?
    Difaâ El Jadida
     
    KAC Kénitra
  • Anderson Paixão
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Athletico Paranaense B
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Ahmed Abdelfattah
    Age: 24 Years  Egypt
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: ?
    El Masry SC
     
    Qanah FC
  • Daniel Trua
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: ?
    Sektzia Ness Ziona
     
    Maccabi Shaaraim