To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Nov 25, 2020

Group A
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 3:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético de Madrid 0:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Group B
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
 
Inter Inter Milan 0:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Group C Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 0:1 Manchester City Man City
  Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Group D
Liverpool Liverpool FC 0:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 3:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
matchday 12
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 1:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
matchday 16 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club postponed São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
matchday 23 Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 2:1 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
  Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
  América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 2:1 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 0:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
Round of 16 Herediano CS Herediano 0:1 Real Estelí FC Real Estelí FC
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 San Francisco FC San Francisco
Fourth Round Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 0:1 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
  Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 5:1 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 1:2 AET Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
  Altinordu Altinordu FK 3:0 Corum FK Corum FK
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
  Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Hatayspor Hatayspor 6:7 on pens Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:0 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 6:0 Usak Spor Usak Spor
matchday 8 Lens RC Lens 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
matchday 11 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 3:1 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:0 Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Master-Saturn
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1:1 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 1:2 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Academy 1:2 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 2:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 0:1 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 4:0 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 11:3 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
matchday 5
FC Sion FC Sion 2:0 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
last 16 1st leg Racing Club Racing Club 1:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
  Independiente Independiente del Valle 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
  Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:3 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
matchday 13 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 1:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
matchday 3 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis postponed Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
matchday 10 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
matchday 5 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:1 FC Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians 1905
matchday 9 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:4 NK Osijek NK Osijek
matchday 13 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
  NK Celje NK Celje 0:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
matchday 8 Erftst.-Lechen. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich postponed TuS BW Königsdorf BW Königsdorf
Group B Limeño CD Municipal Limeño 1:0 Once Deportivo 11 Deportivo
  FAS CD FAS 2:0 CD Luis Angel Firpo L.A. Firpo
matchday 2 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 2:2 Leones FC Leones FC
  Valledupar FCR Valledupar 0:0 Cortuluá Cortuluá
matchday 29 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 5:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:3 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:4 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
matchday 36 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 2:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 2:3 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
  Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:3 Ehime FC Ehime FC
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 3:0 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 4:0 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:0 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
matchday 4 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:2 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:0 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 0:3 FK Partizani FK Partizani
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 0:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
matchday 22 San Felipe Unión San Felipe 0:0 Deportes Cobreloa Cobreloa
  AC Barnechea AC Barnechea 2:1 Magallanes CF Magallanes CF
matchday 13 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
  Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
Semi-Finals Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:1 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
Second Round Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
matchday 13 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 3:0 Derby County Derby
  Millwall Millwall FC 1:1 Reading FC Reading
  Coventry Coventry City 1:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
 
Swansea Swansea City 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:0 Watford FC Watford
last 16 1st leg Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 2:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Round of 16
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 5:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 2:1 SCR Altach SCR Altach
Group G GuaZ FC Guangzhou FC 1:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Group H Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1:0 Sydney FC Sydney FC
  SH Port Shanghai Port 0:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Fourth Round FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:1 AET ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 2:4 AET Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
matchday 8 US Rumelange US Rumelange postponed  FC Alisontia Steinsel Steinsel
matchday 31 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 3:5 FC Elva FC Elva
  Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 2:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
  Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:1 FC Nomme United Nomme United
matchday 8 Dep. Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:5 Deportivo Llacuabamba Llacuabamba
  CA Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Quarter-Finals Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 3:1 on pens Derry City Derry City
matchday 17 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 Garena Young Lions Young Lions
  Geylang Geylang International 0:3 Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
  Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 0:2 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
  Balestier Khals Balestier Khalsa 2:2 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
matchday 9 Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 2:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Lucchese Lucchese 1905 4:5 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 1:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Como Como 1907 2:2 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
matchday 10 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2:0 US Grosseto 1912 Grosseto
matchday 9 AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:0 US Triestina Triestina
  Mantova Mantova 1911 2:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
matchday 6 Palermo Palermo FC 0:1 SS Turris Calcio Turris
matchday 9 Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 1:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Vibonese US Vibonese 1:1 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
matchday 20 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 Santiago Wanderers Wanderers
  Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 0:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
matchday 14 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3:1 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
matchday 24 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:2 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 0:0 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:0 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 1:2 Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:1 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 4:2 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
matchday 14 Viitorul Tg.Jiu ACS Viitorul P. Targu Jiu 1:0 Concordia Chiajna Concordia
  CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 2:1 AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris
  Comuna Recea ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2:0 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii
  D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:0 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
  Aerostar Aerostar Bacau 2:2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Poli
  Petrolul Petrolul Ploiesti 1:1 SCM Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
matchday 9 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:3 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Third Round Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 2:3 AET CD Nacional Nacional
matchday 7 Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 1:1 CD Cova da Piedade U23 Cova Piedade 23
matchday 9 Estoril U23 Estoril Praia U23 1:0 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
matchday 15 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 2:0 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
  Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne 3:0 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 0:2 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 0:2 Alyans Lypova Dolyna Alyans
  VPK-Agro VPK-Agro 0:1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925
  FK Obolon FK Obolon Kyiv 3:0 FK Polissya Zhytomyr FK Polissya
matchday 9 Blansko FK Blansko 1:2 FC Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
  Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prag 0:2 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
  SK Lisen SK Lisen 4:2 FK Slavoj Vysehrad Vysehrad
  FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:3 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
  Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
  Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 2:0 FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
  1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 0:1 FK Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
matchday 14 Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 1:0 FK Zemun FK Zemun
matchday 7 NK Rudes NK Rudes 4:2 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
matchday 12 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 1:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb II Din. Zagreb II
matchday 13 NK Opatija NK Opatija 3:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
matchday 10 P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
matchday 13 Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 0:0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch W.M.
  GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 1:0 Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
matchday 15 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 0:0 Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
  Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0:1 KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard
  Elana Torun Elana Torun 2:0 Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
  MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 3:3 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
matchday 16 Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:2 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Warta Gorzow
matchday 17 Cracovia II Cracovia II 1:2 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
  Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 2:7 Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka
matchday 19 KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:0 Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
matchday 24 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 3:0 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
  Surkhon Surkhon Termiz 1:1 FK Buxoro Buxoro
  Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 0:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  Bunyodkor Bunyodkor Tashkent 1:0 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
matchday 5 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 4:0 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
  FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4:0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
matchday 18 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 2:1 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
  Budaörs Budaörsi SC 4:0 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:4 Soroksár SC Soroksár
  Szolnok Szolnoki MÁV FC 0:0 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
  Szeged Szeged-Csanád - GA 0:4 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 2:1 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC
  Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 2:1 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
  FC Ajka FC Ajka 2:0 Dorogi FC Dorog
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 4:1 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
matchday 4 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0:1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
matchday 3 Arenas Club Arenas Club 1:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
matchday 2 UE Olot UE Olot 2:1 FC Barcelona B Barcelona B
matchday 4 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3:0 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1:0 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
matchday 2 Betis B Betis Deportivo Balompié 2:1 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
matchday 3 Linares Linares Deportivo 1:0 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
matchday 4 RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
matchday 17 Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
  SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:1 SV Straelen SV Straelen
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:4 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 6:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
matchday 6 Xelajú CSD Xelajú MC postponed Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
matchday 12 Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial 2:0 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
  CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 4:0 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
matchday 7 Atl. Chiriquí Atlético Chiriquí 1:2 Alianza FC Panama Alianza FC
  CD del Este Club Deportivo del Este 1:1 CD Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
  Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 2:0 Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK
matchday 13 Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2:1 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
matchday 5 AKA Salzb. U18 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 6:0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U18 Stmk.-Sturm U18
  AKA SV Ried U18 AKA SV Ried U18 3:4 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
  AKA Salzb. U16 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 1:0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 Stmk.-Sturm U16
  APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
matchday 21 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:2 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
matchday 14 FC Llapi FC Llapi 0:2 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 4:2 FC Besa Pejë FC Besa
matchday 4 Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 0:2 Glacis United Glacis United
matchday 14 Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 3:1 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
matchday 10 AC Horsens U19 AC Horsens U19 1:0 Vejle Boldklub U19 Vejle BK U19
Quarter-Finals Víkingur Víkingur Gøta 1:0 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
  07 Vestur 07 Vestur 5:6 on pens HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
  NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:0 Skála IF Skála
  B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 3:0 AB Argir AB Argir
Round of 16 IMT Belgrad FK IMT Belgrad 2:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
  Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:4 on pens FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 5:3 on pens FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
  Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 6:4 on pens FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
  Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
matchday 8 QD Qingchundao Qingdao Qingchundao 1:2 Nanjing City NJ City
  QD Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 0:0 Xi'an Wolves XA Wolves
  BJ IT Beijing IT 2:0 Qingdao Red Lions QD Red Lions
matchday 10 SX Beyond Shaanxi Beyond 1:2 Zibo Cuju ZB Cuju
  China U19 China U19 0:1 Kunming Zheng He Shipman KM Z.H. Shipman
matchday 6 Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk FC 1:1 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
  FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 0:1 Marsa FC Marsa FC
matchday 20 Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni 0:2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff
  CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 2:2 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
matchday 3 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:1 Foolad FC Foolad
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
  Saipa FC Saipa FC 1:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 0:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
intermediate stage Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán
  Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 5:3 on pens CD Tapatío Tapatío
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:3 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
Round of 16 Toronto FC Toronto FC 0:1 AET Nashville SC Nashville SC
  Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 0:2 New England Revolution Revolution
  Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
matchday 5 Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
matchday 2 FC Goa FC Goa 0:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Pedri
    Date of birth: Nov 25, 2002  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 70,00 m €
    FC Barcelona
    Age: 18 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Gabriel
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
  • Yanis Merdji
    Age: 27 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AJ Auxerre
     
    LB Châteauroux
  • Cleylton
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hatta Club
     
    Al Khalidiya SC
  • Mojtaba Lotfi
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Saipa FC
     
    Shahin Bushehr FC
  • Taylon
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Valletta FC
     
    Al Khalidiya SC
  • Rafael Caldeira
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    EC Democrata (MG)
     
    Operário Futebol Clube (MS)
  • Sadok Touj
    Age: 24 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympique Beja
     
    US Tataouine
  • Shahram Goudarzi
    Age: 33 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
     
    Shahin Bushehr FC
  • Polaco
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Olympique Safi
  • Bryce Miranda
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tax Income
     
    Churchill Brothers SC
  • Mike Rowe
    Age: 24 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    South Georgia Tormenta FC
     
    Galway United FC
  • Liel Cohen
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Afula
     
    Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Everton Tiziu
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paulista Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Al Rustaq
  • Daniel Soungole
    Age: 25 Years  Niger
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Teplice B
     
    Busaiteen Club
  • Lok-Kan Jordan Lam
    Age: 21 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    R&F
     
    Southern District
  • Mohammad Faramarzi
    Age: 27 Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahrdari Mahshahr
     
    Chooka Talesh FC
  • Rinreithan Shaiza
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ozone FC
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Javi García
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Arandina CF
     
    Vélez CF
  • Matías Solohaga
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Tucumán
     
    Club Atlético Mitre
  • Everton Sena
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AA Internacional de Limeira (SP)
     
    Costa Rica Esporte Clube (MS)
  • Ehud Maaravi
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Migdal haEmek
     
    Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
  • Koroush Chapipour
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahid Ghandi Yazd
     
    Atrak Khorasan Shomali
  • Clayton
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Aquidauanense Futebol Clube (MS)
  • Paulão
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Costa Rica Esporte Clube (MS)
  • Raphael Soares
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético da Barra da Tijuca (RJ)
     
    AA Aparecidense (GO)
  • Harpreet Bedi
    Age: 27 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Minerva Academy FC
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Hércules
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    AD Jequié
     
    AD Bahia de Feira (BA)
  • Hadi Haji Abaei
    Age: 25 Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
     
    Atrak Khorasan Shomali
  • Tito
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Sao Bernardo (SP)
     
    Costa Rica Esporte Clube (MS)
  • Yoni Kim
    Age: 34 Years  Israel
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Beitar Givat Zeev
     
    FC Jerusalem
  • Idan Weintraub
    Age: 20 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Beitar Jerusalem
     
    Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
  • Francisco Ortega
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Atlético de Rafaela II
     
    Club Atlético Central Norte
  • Marcão
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Suraj Gurung
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Punjab FC II
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Nonato
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
     
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
  • Davoud Ezzati
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Shahrdari Bam
  • Makeka
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
     
    Operário Futebol Clube (MS)
  • Thingnam Radhakanta Singh
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Punjab FC II
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Asaf Cohen
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Azor
     
    Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Sasan Zamaneh
    Age: 21 Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Persepolis FC
     
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
  • Taranpreet Singh
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Punjab FC U18
     
    Techtro Swades United FC
  • Rodrigão
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Santos FC
     
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
  • John Manga
    Age: 27 Years  Egypt
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: ?
    Petrojet
     
    El Nasr
  • Momen Atef
    Age: 26 Years  Egypt
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: ?
    El Nasr
     
    El Dakhlia SC
  • Hossam Galal
    Age: 24 Years  Egypt
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: ?
    Mansoura SC
     
    El Nasr
  • Ali Asghar Shirdel
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Sardar Bukan FC
  • Amir Asadzadeh
    Age: 24 Years  Iran
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Sardar Bukan FC
  • Ibrahim Salah
    Age: 25 Years  Egypt
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: ?
    Petrojet
     
    El Nasr
  • Ali Gholami
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: ?
    Yazd Louleh FC
     
    Foolad koohestan
  • Mehdi Alimoradi
    Age: 24 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: ?
    Yazd Louleh FC
     
    Vanpars