To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 17, 2021

last 16 2nd leg
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 2:1 SS Lazio Lazio
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
matchday 25
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
matchday 19
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
matchday 21
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:4 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
matchday 23
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
matchday 24
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Serbia U16 Serbia U16 3:0 Romania U16 Romania U16
  Ethiopia Ethiopia 4:0 Malawi Malawi
Group A Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Al-Ahli Ben. Al-Ahli Benghazi 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Group B Napsa Stars Napsa Stars FC 2:2 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
  Cotonsport Cotonsport de Garoua 2:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Group C Salitas Salitas Football School 1:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  ASC Diaraf ASC Diaraf Dakar 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Group D Namungo FC Namungo FC 0:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
  Nkana FC Nkana FC 0:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Semi-Finals
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
First Round Murici Murici Futebol Clube (AL) 0:3 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) 0:2 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
  Rio Branco FC Rio Branco Futebol Clube (ES) 1:1 ABC Futebol Clube (RN) ABC FC
  Guarany-CE Guarany Sporting Club (CE) 1:5 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Castanhal Castanhal Esporte Clube (PA) 0:3 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ) Volta Redonda
  Picos Sociedade Esportiva Picos (PI) 1:0 Atlético Acreano (AC) Acreano-AC
  Nova Mutum EC Nova Mutum Esporte Clube (MT) 0:0 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) Tombense
  Alagoinhas-BA Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) 0:3 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
  Galvez EC Galvez Esporte Clube 1:3 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
  Retrô FC Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil 1:0 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
  Caxias-RS SER Caxias do Sul (RS) 0:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
matchday 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Elche CF Elche CF
matchday 3 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:1 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 4 de Julho-PI
matchday 24 Torino Torino FC 3:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
matchday 23 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0:4 FK Rostov Rostov
  CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
  Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
matchday 18 Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 3:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 0:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 1:0 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Chertanovo II Chertanovo Moskau II 0:4 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 3:0 Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Master-Saturn
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 3:1 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 0:0 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 2:4 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 0:1 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  Ufa II FK Ufa II 2:1 Y. Konoplev Football Academy Ak. Y. Konoplev
matchday 28 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Second Round 2nd leg Independiente Independiente del Valle 6:2 Unión Española Española
  Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 2:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
matchday 15 Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 1:1 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 3:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 AO Trikala AO Trikala
  AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 0:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 0:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
matchday 16 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Round of 16 NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903 3:2 NK Fuzinar NK Fuzinar
matchday 18 Büdelsd. TSV Büdelsdorfer TSV 2:00 PM MTV Tellingstedt MTV Tellingstedt
  Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 2:30 PM TSV Rantrum TSV Rantrum
  BSC Brunsbüttel BSC Brunsbüttel 4:00 PM SG Geest 05 SG Geest 05
First Round Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) Sport. Belgrano
Second Round CSCD Lafererre CSC Deportivo Laferrere 0:2 Club Atlético San Telmo CA San Telmo
  CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
matchday 1 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0:1 Club Atlético Atlanta Atlanta
matchday 12 Pereira Deportivo Pereira 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
matchday 5 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
matchday 10 Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 2:1 Cancún FC Cancún FC
  Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0:0 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Quarter-Finals Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 1:3 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 4:3 on pens FK Partizani FK Partizani
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 1:0 KF Korabi KF Korabi
matchday 18 CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:3 CS Constantine CS Constantine
  WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 1:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  Paradou AC Paradou AC 3:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
  MC Oran MC Oran 0:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
  ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 1:0 US Biskra US Biskra
matchday 19 CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 2:1 US Tataouine US Tataouine
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
  AS Soliman AS Soliman 1:0 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
  US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 2:1 Avenir Sportif Rejiche AS Rejiche
  US Monastir US Monastir 0:0 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
matchday 5 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 0:3 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 0:0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 4:1 Suwon FC Suwon FC
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:1 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
Round of 16 Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 1:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
matchday 3 São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) postponed Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
matchday 37
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:2 Millwall FC Millwall
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:3 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:2 Norwich City Norwich
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:0 Bristol City Bristol City
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Birmingham Birmingham City 2:1 Reading FC Reading
First Round 1st leg Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
  Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  Guabira Club Deportivo Guabirá 4:1 CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Group 1 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
matchday 3 Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:1 Azuriz Futebol Clube (PR) Azuriz FC
matchday 4 Toledo EC Toledo Esporte Clube (PR) 0:2 Paraná Clube Paraná
Quarter-Finals Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 0:1 AET Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 2:4 Lazio U19 Lazio U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 3:1 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
Group 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) 2:0 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA) Imperatriz-MA
Round of 16 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
matchday 4 AA Altos Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI) 2:0 SE Tiradentes Tiradentes
Group A Operário-MS Operário Futebol Clube (MS) 3:4 Esporte Clube Águia Negra (MS) Águia Negra
Group B Três Lagoas Três Lagoas SC 1:4 União ABC União
matchday 3 Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 1:2 Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE) Itabaiana-SE
matchday 4 América América FC de Pedrinhas 1:1 Dorense Futebol Clube (SE) Dorense FC
  Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim 1:1 Selangor FC Selangor FC
  Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur City FC 3:0 Perak FC Perak
  KDA FC Kedah Darul Aman FC 3:1 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City FC
  Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:1 Melaka United FC Melaka
matchday 28 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 1:1 BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
  Rayong FC Rayong FC 6:1 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 0:0 Port FC Port FC
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 0:2 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
matchday 30 Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC 1:2 Sisaket FC Sisaket FC
  Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 2:0 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 1:0 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
  Navy FC Navy FC 4:1 MOF Customs United Customs Utd.
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 6:0 Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
  Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 1:0 Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
  Phrae Utd. Phrae United 2:0 Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen Utd.
  Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 1:0 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
  Ayutthaya Utd. Ayutthaya United 0:1 Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
matchday 2 Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United 0:5 Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
  Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 4:1 Geylang International Geylang
  Young Lions Garena Young Lions 0:3 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
  Balestier Khals Balestier Khalsa 1:2 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
matchday 21 Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:2 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
matchday 29 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
matchday 31 Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 4:3 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Como Como 1907 1:2 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Cesena Cesena FC 2:2 Matelica Calcio Matelica
  Südtirol FC Südtirol 2:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Padova Calcio Padova 4:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 3:2 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 0:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:2 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Mantova Mantova 1911 3:2 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Turris SS Turris Calcio 1:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 0:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0:1 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
  Bari SSC Bari 1:1 Casertana FC Casertana
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:4 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 3:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
matchday 18 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 3:1 Inter Cherkessk I. Cherkessk
matchday 17 Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II 1:1 NK Kustosija Zagreb Kustos. Zagreb
Round of 16 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 AET FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:3 AET Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
matchday 22 Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 1:1 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 0:1 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
  Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 0:3 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 0:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa 3:2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
  Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 2:1 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 1:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
matchday 16 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 3:1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
matchday 17 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
matchday 23 Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 0:0 Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Arnavutköy Bld
  1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 4:1 Payasspor Payasspor
  Edirne Bld Edirne Belediyesi Pas Edirnespor 3:2 Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemer
  M.Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0:0 Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
  Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 0:3 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
  Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 3:1 Manisaspor Manisaspor
  Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 0:0 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
  Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 1:1 Ofspor Ofspor
matchday 26 Karaman Bld Karaman Belediyespor 0:1 Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK
  Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 0:1 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
  Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor 3:4 Belediye Kütahyaspor Bld Kütahya
  Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 0:0 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
  Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 3:0 Ceyhan Spor Ceyhan Spor
  Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 2:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 1:2 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 0:0 Mardin Fosfat Spor Mardin Fosfat
  Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK 1:3 Elazig Karakocan FK Karakocan FK
  Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu SK 0:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:1 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
  Altindag Spor Altindag Spor 1:1 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
  Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 2:2 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:1 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
  Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 0:2 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1:0 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
matchday 24 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
matchday 25 RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
matchday 12 Thisted FC Thisted FC 0:0 Holstebro Boldklub Holstebro BK
matchday 5 Tauro FC Tauro FC 0:0 Costa del Este FC Costa del Este
  Universitario CD Universitario 4:0 Herrera FC Herrera FC
  San Francisco San Francisco FC 1:2 Veraguas CD Veraguas CD
matchday 26 Adiyaman 1954 Adiyaman 1954 Spor 4:1 Modafen Modafen
  Siirt IÖI Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor 2:0 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 68 Aksaray Bld
  Bayrampasa Bayrampasa Spor 0:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
  Alanya Kestel Alanya Kestelspor 0:2 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:1 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 0:0 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 1:0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor Büyük Anadolu
  Bursa Yildirim Bursa Yildirim Spor 2:1 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
matchday 2 TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 7:00 PM TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
  Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 7:00 PM SV Preußen Reinfeld Pr. Reinfeld
matchday 4 SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 7:30 PM Husumer SV Husumer SV
matchday 5 SV Eichede SV Eichede 7:00 PM PSV Union Neumünster PSV Neumünster
matchday 18 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 5:1 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
  Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 0:0 Havadar SC Havadar SC
  Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:2 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
  Est Mosallani Esteghlal Mollasani 1:0 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
matchday 13 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 1:1 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
  Vista Turbine FC Vista Turbine 1:1 Omid Genaveh Omid Genaveh
  Miladmehr FC Miladmehr Tehran FC 0:1 Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahin B.A
  Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 2:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
matchday 17 Zilina B MSK Zilina B 1:1 KFC Komarno Komarno
Quarter-Finals KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 2:4 on pens FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 1:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
matchday 18 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:0 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
matchday 20 Pyunik II FC Pyunik Yerevan II 1:3 FC West Armenia West Armenia
matchday 4 Desp. Huíla Desportivo da Huíla - CD 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
matchday 7 Sagrada Grupo Desportivo Sagrada Esperança 0:0 FC Onze Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maqui
matchday 16 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba postponed Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 0:0 Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
  Adamawa United Adamawa United 1:1 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
  Akwa United Akwa United 1:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
  Rivers United Rivers United FC 2:0 MFM FC MFM FC
  FC Heartland FC Heartland 2:0 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
matchday 7 Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 1:2 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
matchday 20 Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
matchday 19 Real Calepina SSD Real Calepina FC 2020 1:1 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
matchday 20 Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 4:0 A.S.D. Brusaporto Brusaporto
matchday 14 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 3:1 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
matchday 16 Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:3 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
matchday 17 Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 2:2 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
matchday 21 Marignanese SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 0:0 US Corticella US Corticella
matchday 14 Recanatese US Recanatese 2:2 FC Matese Matese
matchday 12 Muravera Muravera Calcio 2:3 Monterosi FC Monterosi
matchday 17 TN Florida Team Nuova Florida 0:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
Quarter-Finals CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 0:1 PFC Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
  Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
matchday 16 Molfetta Molfetta Calcio 3:0 Portici 1906 Portici
matchday 14 Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 6:0 Roccella Roccella
matchday 18 FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
  Paykan FC Paykan FC 1:0 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
Third Round Cambridge U18 Cambridge United U18 2:3 AFC Fylde U18 AFC Fylde U18
  Charlton U18 Charlton Athletic U18 0:2 Sheffield United U18 Sheff Utd U18
  Basford U18 Basford United U18 0:4 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
  Everton U18 Everton FC U18 4:2 AET Wigan Athletic U18 Wigan U18
  Leeds U18 Leeds United U18 8:2 Milton Keynes Dons U18 MK Dons U18

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Marcel Sabitzer
    Date of birth: Mar 17, 1994  Austria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 42,00 m €
    RB Leipzig
    Age: 27 years

Coach birthdays

  • Jan Karas
    Date of birth: Mar 17, 1959  Poland
    Function: Manager
    Unknown
    Age: 62 years

Transfers

  • Luciano Acosta
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 3,00 m €
    Fee: 2,73 m €
    Atlas Guadalajara
     
    FC Cincinnati
  • Junsheng Yao
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: 2,57 m €
    Shandong Taishan
     
    Zhejiang FC
  • Gabriel Dias
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    Ceará Sporting Club
  • Brandt Bronico
    Age: 25 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Charlotte FC
     
    Charlotte Independence
  • Michael
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vasalunds IF
     
    Asante Kotoko SC
  • Paulão
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Víctor Vázquez
    Age: 34 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Los Angeles Galaxy
  • Alemão
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    América Football Club (RJ)
     
    Jaraguá Esporte Clube (GO)
  • Federico Cristóforo
    Age: 31 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Villa Teresa
     
    Manta FC
  • Omid Nazari
    Age: 29 Years  Philippines
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persib Bandung
     
    United City FC
  • Ali Abdollahzadeh
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sanat Naft FC
     
    Paykan FC
  • Zah Rahan Krangar
    Age: 36 Years  Liberia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Sleman
     
    Persela Lamongan
  • Stéphane Mbia
    Age: 34 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shanghai Shenhua
     
    Wuhan FC
  • Gustavo Páez
    Age: 30 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Yaracuyanos FC
  • Christos Kountouriotis
    Age: 23 Years  Greece
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zemplin Michalovce
     
    FC Kosice
  • Mehrdad Pourabolghasem
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sanat Naft FC
     
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Amin Nazari
    Age: 27 Years  Philippines
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kedah Darul Aman FC
     
    United City FC
  • Bayu Nugroho
    Age: 28 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    Martapura FC
  • Denilson Gabionetta
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Olhanense
     
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
  • Mohammad Ebrahimi
    Age: 36 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahin Bushehr FC
     
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
  • Mehdi Ghoreishi
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Aluminium Arak FC
     
    Baadraan Tehran
  • Vahid Azizi
    Age: 33 Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
     
    Shahin Bushehr FC
  • Patrick Wanggai
    Age: 32 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Mehdi Momeni
    Age: 35 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
     
    Shahin Bushehr FC
  • Ahad Azam
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ihud Bnei Shefaram
     
    Maccabi Tirat haCarmel
  • Yuval Shabtai
    Age: 34 Years  Israel
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Tamra
     
    Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
  • Pablo Ganet
    Age: 26 Years  Equatorial Guinea
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kazma Sporting Club
     
    Saham Club
  • Abdul Rachman
    Age: 33 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Borneo FC Samarinda
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Jesús Pozo
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AD Ceuta
     
    Maziya S&RC
  • Lucas Salas
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
     
    Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ)
  • Miguel Castro
    Age: 23 Years  Peru
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Santos FC Nazca
     
    Comerciantes Unidos
  • Bharat Khawas
    Age: 29 Years  Nepal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tribhuvan Army Club
     
    FC Chitwan
  • Sutanto Tan
    Age: 26 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PSMS Medan
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Jan Dil
    Age: 24 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    1.FK Pribram
     
    Arsenal Ceska Lipa
  • Mostafa Maarouf
    Age: 21 Years  Denmark
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hobro IK
     
    Brabrand IF
  • Henrique
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UNIRB FC
     
    Peñarol Atlético Clube (AM)
  • Jasmin Bogdanovic
    Age: 30 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sandnes Ulf
     
    Vard Haugesund
  • Alexander Araujo
    Age: 40 Years  Peru
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Unión Comercio
     
    Santos FC Nazca
  • Andrea Bottalico
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympia Agnonese
     
    Rotonda Calcio
  • Artis Jaudzems
    Age: 25 Years  Latvia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Noah Jurmala
     
    FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Marco Dell'Aquila
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Crema 1908
     
     A.S.D. Atletico Lodigiani
  • Gufroni Al Maruf
    Age: 23 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Madura United FC
     
    TIRA-Persikabo
  • Andri Jónasson
    Age: 26 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Thróttur Vogum
     
    ÍH Hafnarfjördur
  • Stefan Spasic
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Vídir
     
    Höttur/Huginn
  • Pasi Forsman
    Age: 24 Years  Finland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Helsinki IFK
     
    IF Gnistan
  • Haoyu Yang
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hubei Chufeng Heli Reserves
     
    Dalian Professional
  • Ren Ishihara
    Age: 19 Years  Japan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Albirex Niigata (S)
     
    FC Tokushima
  • Ivan Martinovic
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Sloga Doboj
     
    NK Zepce
  • Bojan Spaic
    Age: 19 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Leotar Trebinje
     
    FK Velez Nevesinje
  • Ebinho
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    AD Bahia de Feira (BA)
     
    Esporte Clube Flamengo (PI)