To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Feb 24, 2021

last 16 1st leg Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 0:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:2 Manchester City Man City
intermediate stage 2nd leg
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
matchday 22
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Macedonia U16 North Macedonia U16 0:4 Russia U16 Russia U16
  Macedonia U15 North Macedonia U15 0:3 Russia U15 Russia U15
  Guatemala Guatemala 1:0 Nicaragua Nicaragua
Group B Al-Hilal Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
matchday 1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:0 Elche CF Elche CF
matchday 21 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
final 2nd leg Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 6:6 on pens Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF) Brasiliense-DF
matchday 15 Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 0:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 1:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 4:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
matchday 17
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
First Round 1st leg Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
  César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 0:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
matchday 21 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
matchday 11 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
matchday 8 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
matchday 2 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
matchday 18 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:3 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Round of 16 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik 0:2 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
matchday 23 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 0:4 NK Maribor NK Maribor
  NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
  NK Celje NK Celje 2:3 NK Bravo NK Bravo
matchday 13 US Hostert US Hostert 3:3 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
  RFCU Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
  FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen 2:0 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
  FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
  US Mondorf US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2:2 FC Victoria Rosport Vict. Rosport
  Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 2:2 Union Titus Petange Titus Petange
  E. Ettelbrück FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0:0 Swift Hesperange Hesperange
  Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:0 FC RM Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
First Round Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 3:1 Real Pilar Fútbol Club Real Pilar FC
matchday 9 Junior FC Junior FC 2:0 Millonarios FC Millonarios
  CD América CD América de Cali 0:0 Envigado FC Envigado
  Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:2 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
matchday 7 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala FC 0:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 4:0 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
matchday 4 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
First Round Aswan SC Aswan SC 3:1 Sohag FC Sohag FC
matchday 32
Swansea Swansea City 1:0 Coventry City Coventry
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:0 Stoke City Stoke City
  Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:3 Watford FC Watford
  Preston Preston North End 0:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Group 1 Juazeirense-BA Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA) 2:1 Fluminense de Feira Futebol Clube (BA) Fluminense-BA
  Jacuipense-BA Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA) 0:0 UNIRB FC UNIRB
Round of 16
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Group 1 Vera Cruz-PE Vera Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 1:3 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Moto Club MA Moto Club de São Luís (MA) 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
  Bacabal Bacabal Esporte Clube (MA) 0:4 Pinheiro Atlético Clube (MA) Pinheiro AC
Group B São Raimundo São Raimundo Esporte Clube (AM) 1:0 Nacional Fast Clube (AM) Fast Clube-AM
matchday 1 ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 2:0 ACD Potiguar (RN) Potiguar-RN
matchday 2 Fluminense-PI Fluminense EC (PI) 0:2 Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI) AA Altos
  Tiradentes SE Tiradentes 0:1 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 4 de Julho-PI
  Flamengo-PI Esporte Clube Flamengo (PI) 1:2 Parnahyba Sport Club (PI) Parnahyba-PI
  Picos Sociedade Esportiva Picos (PI) 0:1 River Atlético Clube (PI) River-PI
  Guaireña FC Guaireña FC postponed Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Round of 16 Paksi FC Paksi FC 2:4 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  Tállya KSE Tállya KSE 1:4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2:1 AET Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 2:1 AET BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 1:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
matchday 1 Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 2:1 Kalju FC U19 Kalju FC U19
  FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
matchday 22 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 2:0 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 0:0 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:0 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
matchday 24 Ayutthaya Utd. Ayutthaya United 2:1 Sisaket FC Sisaket FC
  Navy FC Navy FC 1:0 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
  Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 5:1 Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
  Chiangmai Utd. Chiangmai United 1:0 Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
  Customs Utd. MOF Customs United 0:3 Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen Utd.
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 3:2 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 0:0 Phrae United Phrae Utd.
  Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 3:1 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
  Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC 1:0 Lampang FC Lampang FC
matchday 31 Walsall Walsall FC 0:1 Newport County Newport County
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:3 Southend United Southend United
matchday 23 Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 5:0 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
matchday 20 Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
matchday 25 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 0:0 Corum FK Corum FK
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:0 Sariyer Sariyer
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 0:2 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 6:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:2 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Amed SK Amed SK 2:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 1:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt ÖI
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 2:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 4:0 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 1:3 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:2 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 2:3 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
matchday 23 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:4 Giresunspor Giresunspor
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 6:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
matchday 4 Z. Brno U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 11:00 AM FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
matchday 14 Wolves U18 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 1:4 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
matchday 18 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
matchday 20 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv postponed Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
matchday 11 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:2 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
  CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 0:1 Zamora CF Zamora CF
  Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2:0 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
matchday 16
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
matchday 23 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 3:3 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  FC Gießen FC Gießen 0:2 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
matchday 14 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:0 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
matchday 24 Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:2 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
matchday 26 RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 SV Straelen SV Straelen
matchday 9 FC Thun U18 FC Thun U18 3:2 Team Vaud U18 Team Vaud U18
matchday 6 Cosmos SS Cosmos 1:1 FC Domagnano Domagnano
Semi-Finals Eastern Eastern SC 1:0 Kitchee Kitchee
  Lee Man Lee Man 0:3 Happy Valley Happy Valley
matchday 21 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 1:0 FC Llapi FC Llapi
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 2:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 0:3 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria
matchday 10 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 1:4 Europa FC Europa FC
matchday 4 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 0:0 FC Van FC Van
matchday 7 Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 0:1 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
matchday 13 SC Noravank SC Noravank 2:1 FC West Armenia West Armenia
matchday 5 Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango FC 0:1 FC Onze Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maqui
  Desp. Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 0:1 Grupo Desportivo Sagrada Esperança Sagrada
matchday 12 Aca. Lobito Académica Petróleos do Lobito 3:30 PM Sporting Clube Petróleos de Cabinda SC Cabinda
matchday 16 Medeama Medeama SC 2:0 Eleven Wonders FC Eleven Wonders
  Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs FC 1:0 King Faisal FC King Faisal
  Liberty Prof. Liberty Professionals FC 0:1 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
  WAFA SC West African Football Academy 3:1 Karela United FC Karela United
  Aduana Stars Aduana Stars FC 2:1 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
  Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC 2:0 Elmina Sharks FC Elmina Sharks
matchday 12 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 3:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 1:0 Rivers United FC Rivers United
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:1 Akwa United Akwa United
  Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 3:0 Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
  Kwara United Kwara United FC 1:1 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
matchday 2 Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 0:2 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
matchday 3 Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 2:0 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
matchday 22 Castellanzese USD Castellanzese 1921 2:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 1:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese 0:1 ASD Imperia 1923 Imperia
  PDHA Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad 4:0 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Bra AC Bra 3:0 Fossano Calcio Fossano
  Gozzano AC Gozzano 3:1 Legnano AC Legnano
  Saluzzo AC Saluzzo 1:0 FBC Casale Casale
  Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:2 FC Vado Vado
  Derthona HSL Derthona 1:2 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:2 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
matchday 19 Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 2:2 ASD Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio
  Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1:3 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  USD Breno USD Breno 1:1 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
  Crema AC Crema 1908 3:1 ASD Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova
  Brusaporto A.S.D. Brusaporto 2:4 ASD NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
  Tritium Tritium Calcio 1908 2:2 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S. Pietro
  Calvina Desenzano Calvina 2:1 Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
  Villa Valle Villa Valle 2:3 Casatese Casatese
matchday 22 Belluno AC Belluno 1905 0:1 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
  Manzanese ASD Manzanese Calcio 2:0 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
  Union S.Giorgio Union San Giorgio Sedico 3:0 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
  Caldiero Caldiero Terme 0:1 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Mestre AC Mestre 2:4 APC Chions Chions
  Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 1:3 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 0:0 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
  Trento AC Trento 2:0 AC Este 1920 Este
  Luparense Luparense FC 1:0 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:2 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
matchday 19 Marignanese SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 1:1 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
  Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 1:0 SCD Progresso Calcio Progresso
  Bagnolese G.S. Bagnolese 0:1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
  Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio postponed Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
  Forlì Forlì FC 0:1 Rimini FC Rimini
  Prato AC Prato 3:1 US Corticella US Corticella
  Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 1:0 Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
  Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 0:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Pro Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti 0:1 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Pianese US Pianese 3:1 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 5:0 ASD Cannara Cannara
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 2:0 ASD Grassina Grassina
  San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:2 Montespaccato Savoia Montespaccato
  Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 2:0 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
  Foligno Calcio ASD Foligno Calcio 1:2 Tiferno 1919 Tiferno
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 1:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  Foll. Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano postponed Lornano Badesse Calcio Lornano Badesse
  Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 1:2 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
  Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:1 FC Matese Matese
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
  Montegiorgio Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0 Cynthialbalonga Calcio Albalonga
  Rieti FC Rieti 2:3 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 1:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 2:5 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Porto S'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP 0:3 Polisportiva Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
  Pineto Pineto Calcio postponed ASD Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo
  Insieme Formia SSD Insieme Formia postponed FC Giugliano 1928 Giugliano
  Vis Artena Vis Artena postponed Team Nuova Florida TN Florida
  Monterosi Monterosi FC postponed Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Afragolese Afragolese 1944 2:0 Gladiator 1924 Gladiator
  Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 2:2 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 0:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Carbonia ASD Carbonia 2:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 2:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Muravera Muravera Calcio 2:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
  Cerignola Audace Cerignola 0:0 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Bitonto US Bitonto Calcio 1:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 2:3 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta
  Picerno AZ Picerno 0:1 AC Nardò Nardò
  Sorrento Sorrento 1945 0:4 US Città di Fasano Fasano
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 4:0 Portici 1906 Portici
  Brindisi Brindisi FC 0:1 Real Agro Aversa R. Aversa
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 0:1 Paternò Calcio Paternò
  Marina Ragusa Marina di Ragusa 2:2 Città di Sant'Agata Città S.Agata
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 3:0 Troina Troina
  Roccella Roccella 1:2 Licata Calcio Licata
  Biancavilla Calcio Biancavilla 1990 1:2 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  FC Messina FC Messina 4:2 SSD Dattilo 1980 Dattilo
  Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 0:0 Santa Maria Cilento S.Maria Cilento
  Cittanovese Cittanova Calcio 1939 2:2 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
  Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 2:1 ASD San Luca San Luca
matchday 16 St.George's FC St. George's FC 1:0 Swieqi United FC FC Swieqi Utd.
First Round Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 3:0 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
matchday 22 CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:4 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
  Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 0:4 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff
Third Round Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 4:2 on pens Shahid Ghandi Yazd Shahid Ghandi
  Damash Teh Damash Teheran FC 2:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
matchday 13 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
matchday 21 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
matchday 11 Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 4:0 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
  Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 2:1 Uttar Baridhara SC Uttar Baridhara
matchday 21 Odisha FC Odisha FC 1:6 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
matchday 10 Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 1:0 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
  Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 1:5 TRAU FC TRAU FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Quincy Promes
    Age: 29 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 15,00 m €
    Fee: 8,50 m €
    Ajax Amsterdam
     
    Spartak Moscow
  • Karol Podlinski
    Age: 23 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Radomiak Radom
     
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • Juan Carlos Gaete
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: 455 k €
    CD Cobresal
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Gregore
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: 3,64 m €
    Esporte Clube Bahia
     
    Inter Miami CF
  • Justo Giani
    Age: 21 Years  Argentina
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: 274 k €
    Quilmes Atlético Club
     
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
  • Catalin Carp
    Age: 27 Years  Moldova
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1,20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Ufa
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Adama Diomande
    Age: 31 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Cangzhou Mighty Lions
  • Júnior Negrão
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ulsan Hyundai
     
    Changchun Yatai
  • Uros Radakovic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    AC Sparta Prague
     
    Wisla Kraków
  • Fabrício
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paraná Clube
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
  • Leandro Salino
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    União Luziense
     
    Pouso Alegre FC
  • Azer Aliev
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Ufa
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Gegam Kadimyan
    Age: 28 Years  Armenia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Neman Grodno
     
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
  • Walisson Maia
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
  • Vitor Feijão
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paysandu Sport Club (PA)
     
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
  • Felipe Fritz
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unión Española
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Felipe Garcia
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
     
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
  • Carlos Carmona
    Age: 34 Years  Chile
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSD Colo Colo
     
    Coquimbo Unido
  • Rok Sirk
    Age: 27 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Radomiak Radom
  • José Luis Muñoz
    Age: 33 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD O'Higgins
     
    Deportes Melipilla
  • Wallacer
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Próspera (SC)
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Kevin Arroyo
    Age: 26 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    LDU de Portoviejo
     
    Rio Branco Sport Club (PR)
  • João Ortiz
    Age: 30 Years  Chile
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Boys Association
     
    Deportes Melipilla
  • Luís Rocha
    Age: 27 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Legia Warszawa
     
    Cracovia
  • Marek Hanousek
    Age: 29 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    MFK Karvina
     
    Widzew Lodz
  • Christian Bravo
    Age: 27 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Peñarol
     
    CD Everton
  • Gilbert Guerra
    Age: 27 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Yaracuy FC
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Ali Alkasir
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sanat Naft FC
     
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
  • Rennan Oliveira
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
  • Marciel
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Juventude
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Axel Sánchez
    Age: 24 Years  Peru
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Grau
     
    Alianza Universidad
  • Sinan Ramovic
    Age: 28 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
     
    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • Vladislav Kosmynin
    Age: 31 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qizilqum Zarafshan
     
    Turon Yaypan
  • Goran Brkic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    FK Tuzla City
  • Sean Okoli
    Age: 28 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Orange County SC
     
    Austin Bold FC
  • Evgeniy Popov
    Age: 33 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
     
    Torpedo Vladimir
  • Igor Goulart
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
     
    Paysandu Sport Club (PA)
  • Roman Salimov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Belshina Bobruisk
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Branco Provoste
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSD Colo Colo
     
    CD Ñublense
  • Radik Yusupov
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lada Dimitrovgrad
     
    Volga Uljanovsk
  • André Penalva
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Linus Dahl
    Age: 25 Years  Sweden
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ljungskile SK
     
    Falkenbergs FF
  • Bryan Meredith
    Age: 31 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC
     
    Nashville SC
  • Artur Maloyan
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Alania Vladikavkaz
     
    Forte Taganrog
  • Remzi Ramazanov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    TSK-Tavriya Simferopol
     
    Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
  • Kundai Benyu
    Age: 23 Years  Zimbabwe
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Wealdstone FC
     
    Vestri Ísafjördur
  • Wagner Carioca
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Audax Rio de Janeiro EC (RJ)
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Artian Kastrati
    Age: 26 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Breitenrain
     
    FC Bosporus
  • Karl
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paraná Clube
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Yuri Klochkov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kafa Feodosia
     
    FK Slutsk