To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Campeonato Brasileiro Série C

Type of cup: Brazil Third Tier

Participants: 20

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Lourenço  600 k €

ø-Market value: 19 k €

Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Group C
# club Matches +/- Pts
1 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) 5 5 9
2 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 5 -2 7
3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 5 -1 5
4 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) 5 -2 5
Mon Dec 14, 2020 1:00 AM
Dec 14, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Tue Dec 15, 2020 1:00 AM
Dec 15, 2020 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sat Dec 19, 2020 10:00 PM
Dec 19, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Tue Dec 22, 2020 1:00 AM
Dec 22, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Dec 27, 2020 12:00 AM
Dec 27, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Dec 27, 2020 2:00 AM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Jan 2, 2021 10:00 PM
Jan 2, 2021 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Jan 3, 2021 11:00 PM
Jan 3, 2021 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sat Jan 9, 2021 10:00 PM
Jan 9, 2021 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Tue Jan 12, 2021 1:00 AM
Jan 12, 2021 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sun Jan 17, 2021 6:00 PM
Jan 17, 2021 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Jan 17, 2021 10:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Group D
# club Matches +/- Pts
1 Clube do Remo (PA) 6 2 10
2 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 6 1 9
3 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS) 6 -1 7
4 Paysandu Sport Club 6 -2 7
Sat Dec 12, 2020 10:00 PM
Dec 12, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sun Dec 13, 2020 11:00 PM
Dec 13, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sun Dec 20, 2020 11:00 PM
Dec 20, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Mon Dec 21, 2020 1:00 AM
Dec 21, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sat Dec 26, 2020 10:00 PM
Dec 26, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sun Dec 27, 2020 11:00 PM
Dec 27, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Mon Jan 4, 2021 1:00 AM
Jan 4, 2021 Clube do Remo (PA)
Tue Jan 5, 2021 1:00 AM
Jan 5, 2021 Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Jan 10, 2021 11:00 PM
Jan 10, 2021 Clube do Remo (PA)
Mon Jan 11, 2021 1:00 AM
Jan 11, 2021 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sat Jan 16, 2021 10:00 PM
Jan 16, 2021 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Paysandu Sport Club
Group A
# club Matches +/- Pts
1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 18 16 37
2 Clube do Remo (PA) 18 10 31
3 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 18 9 31
4 Paysandu Sport Club 18 11 29
5 Manaus Futebol Clube 18 1 26
6 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA) 18 -2 24
7 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE) 18 5 23
8 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) 18 2 20
9 Treze Futebol Clube (PB) 18 -2 19
10 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA) 18 -50 1
Sat Aug 8, 2020 10:00 PM
Aug 8, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Aug 9, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 9, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sun Aug 9, 2020 11:00 PM
Clube do Remo (PA)
Mon Aug 10, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 10, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Fri Oct 9, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 9, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sat Aug 15, 2020 10:00 PM
Aug 15, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Aug 16, 2020 11:00 PM
Aug 16, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Tue Aug 18, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 18, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Wed Aug 19, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 19, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Thu Oct 15, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 15, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:00 PM
Aug 22, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Sat Aug 22, 2020 10:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sun Aug 23, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 23, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Sun Aug 23, 2020 11:00 PM
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Tue Aug 25, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 25, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sat Aug 29, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 29, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Aug 29, 2020 10:00 PM
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sun Aug 30, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 30, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Aug 30, 2020 11:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Mon Aug 31, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 31, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Sep 5, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 5, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sun Sep 6, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 6, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Sep 6, 2020 11:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Thu Sep 10, 2020 1:00 AM
Sep 10, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Fri Sep 11, 2020 1:00 AM
Sep 11, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sat Sep 12, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 12, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sun Sep 13, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 13, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sun Sep 13, 2020 11:00 PM
Clube do Remo (PA)
Tue Sep 15, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 15, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Tue Sep 15, 2020 1:00 AM
Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Sep 19, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 19, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sun Sep 20, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 20, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Sep 20, 2020 11:00 PM
Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Mon Sep 21, 2020 1:00 AM
Sep 21, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Tue Sep 22, 2020 1:00 AM
Sep 22, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sat Sep 26, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 26, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sun Sep 27, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 27, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Sep 27, 2020 11:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Tue Sep 29, 2020 1:00 AM
Sep 29, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Oct 3, 2020 10:00 PM
Oct 3, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sun Oct 4, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 4, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sun Oct 4, 2020 8:30 PM
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Tue Oct 6, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 6, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Oct 10, 2020 10:00 PM
Oct 10, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sun Oct 11, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 11, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sun Oct 11, 2020 11:00 PM
Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Paysandu Sport Club
Tue Oct 13, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 13, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Sat Oct 17, 2020 10:00 PM
Oct 17, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 18, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Oct 18, 2020 9:00 PM
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Tue Oct 20, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 20, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Oct 24, 2020 10:00 PM
Oct 24, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Oct 25, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 25, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 10:00 PM
Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Tue Oct 27, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 27, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Oct 31, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 31, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sat Oct 31, 2020 11:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Sun Nov 1, 2020 7:30 PM
Nov 1, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 10:00 PM
Clube do Remo (PA)
Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 9:00 PM
Nov 7, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 11:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sun Nov 8, 2020 10:00 PM
Nov 8, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Mon Nov 9, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 9, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Sat Nov 14, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 14, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 7:00 PM
Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 9:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Mon Nov 16, 2020 10:00 PM
Nov 16, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Tue Nov 17, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 17, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Sat Nov 21, 2020 9:00 PM
Nov 21, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:00 PM
Nov 22, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Mon Nov 23, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 23, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 24, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 28, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 9:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 10:00 PM
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 11:00 PM
Clube do Remo (PA)
Tue Dec 1, 2020 12:00 AM
Dec 1, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sat Dec 5, 2020 9:00 PM
Dec 5, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Paysandu Sport Club
Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Group B
# club Matches +/- Pts
1 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS) 18 5 31
2 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) 18 8 29
3 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 18 4 29
4 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) 18 -3 29
5 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) 18 3 27
6 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ) 18 8 23
7 Esporte Clube São José (RS) 18 -8 20
8 Criciúma Esporte Clube 18 -5 19
9 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 18 -6 17
10 Boa Esporte Clube (MG) 18 -6 15
Sat Aug 8, 2020 8:00 PM
Aug 8, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Aug 8, 2020 9:00 PM
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sat Aug 8, 2020 10:00 PM
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Mon Aug 10, 2020 11:00 PM
Aug 10, 2020 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Tue Aug 11, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 11, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Fri Aug 14, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 14, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sat Aug 15, 2020 9:00 PM
Aug 15, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sun Aug 16, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 16, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sun Aug 16, 2020 9:00 PM
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Mon Aug 17, 2020 8:30 PM
Aug 17, 2020 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Fri Aug 21, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 21, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:30 PM
Aug 22, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sun Aug 23, 2020 9:00 PM
Aug 23, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Tue Aug 25, 2020 1:00 AM
Aug 25, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sun Aug 30, 2020 9:00 PM
Aug 30, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Wed Sep 2, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 2, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Thu Oct 1, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 1, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Sep 5, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 5, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sun Sep 6, 2020 8:30 PM
Sep 6, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sun Sep 6, 2020 9:00 PM
Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Thu Sep 10, 2020 8:00 PM
Sep 10, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sat Sep 12, 2020 1:00 AM
Sep 12, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Sep 12, 2020 8:00 PM
Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Sep 12, 2020 9:00 PM
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Fri Oct 2, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 2, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Fri Sep 18, 2020 1:00 AM
Sep 18, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sat Sep 19, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 19, 2020 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Sun Sep 20, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 20, 2020 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Criciúma Esporte Clube
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sat Sep 26, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 26, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sat Sep 26, 2020 8:00 PM
Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sun Sep 27, 2020 8:00 PM
Sep 27, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Sep 27, 2020 8:30 PM
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sun Sep 27, 2020 9:00 PM
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sat Oct 3, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 3, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Oct 3, 2020 8:00 PM
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sun Oct 4, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 4, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Tue Oct 6, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 6, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Oct 10, 2020 8:00 PM
Oct 10, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Oct 10, 2020 10:00 PM
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sun Oct 11, 2020 8:30 PM
Oct 11, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Mon Oct 12, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 12, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Fri Oct 16, 2020 1:00 AM
Oct 16, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Sun Oct 18, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 18, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Criciúma Esporte Clube
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Mon Oct 19, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 19, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 7:30 PM
Oct 25, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 8:00 PM
Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 9:00 PM
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Mon Oct 26, 2020 10:00 PM
Oct 26, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Fri Oct 30, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 30, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 7:00 PM
Nov 1, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 8:00 PM
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 8:30 PM
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 7:00 PM
Nov 7, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 8:00 PM
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 9:00 PM
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Tue Nov 10, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 10, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 8:00 PM
Nov 14, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 10:00 PM
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 11:00 PM
Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Mon Nov 16, 2020 8:00 PM
Nov 16, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:00 AM
Nov 20, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sat Nov 21, 2020 8:00 PM
Nov 21, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Nov 21, 2020 9:00 PM
Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Nov 22, 2020 7:00 PM
Nov 22, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 7:00 PM
Nov 28, 2020 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Nov 28, 2020 8:00 PM
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sat Dec 5, 2020 11:00 PM
Dec 5, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Esporte Clube São José (RS)

The most valuable players

#playerclubMarket value
1
Lourenço
Right Winger
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
2
Revson
Defensive Midfield
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
3
Felipe Gedoz
Attacking Midfield
Clube do Remo (PA)
4
André Castro
Defensive Midfield
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
5
Ricardo Thalheimer
Centre-Back
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)

Top goalscorers

#playerAgeclubGoals
1
Thiago Alagoano
Right Winger
31Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
2
Willian Lira
Centre-Forward
26Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
3
Neto
Centre-Forward
26Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
4
Nícolas
Centre-Forward
31Paysandu Sport Club
5
Hamilton
Attacking Midfield
29Manaus Futebol Clube