For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Campionato Under 17 - finals

Campionato Under 17 - finals
League level: Play-Offs - Italy Italy
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  -%

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:
Clubs - Under 17 - finals 18/19
ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   000
Inter Under 173415,54
Atalanta Bergamo U173215,56
Benevento Under 173415,52
Empoli Under 173215,64
Fiorentina Under 173015,60
Genoa Under 174315,36
Hellas Under 173115,54
Juventus Under 173115,78
Milan Under 173615,61
Napoli Under 173715,50
Pescara Under 173715,73
Roma Under 173515,44
SPAL U173115,811
Torino Under 173415,75
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Sebastiano Esposito
Centre-Forward
16Inter Under 17
2
Nicola Garofalo
Left Winger
16Benevento Under 17
3
Amad Traoré
Right Winger
16Atalanta Bergamo U17
4
Wilfried Gnonto
Second Striker
15Inter Under 17
5
Riccardo Ciervo
Left Winger
17Roma Under 17
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Inter Under 17Inter Under 17 Roma Under 17Roma Under 17