For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Campionato Under 17 - finals

Campionato Under 17 - finals
League level: Play-Offs - Italy Italy
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  -%

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:
Clubs - Under 17 - finals 18/19
ClubnamenameSquadø agePlayers playing abroad
   000
Inter Under 173415,54
Juventus Under 173115,78
Fiorentina Under 173015,70
Atalanta Bergamo U173215,57
Roma Under 173515,44
Napoli Under 173615,50
Genoa Under 174315,45
Hellas Under 173115,54
Torino Under 173515,75
SPAL U173115,811
Milan Under 173615,61
Empoli Under 173215,64
Benevento Under 173515,52
Pescara Under 173715,73
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Sebastiano Esposito
Centre-Forward
16Inter Under 17
2
Nicola Garofalo
Left Winger
16Benevento Under 17
3
Amad Traoré
Right Winger
16Atalanta Bergamo U17
4
Degnand Wilfried Gnonto
Second Striker
15Inter Under 17
5
Vittorio Agostinelli
Attacking Midfield
17Roma Under 17

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Inter Under 17Inter Under 17 Roma Under 17Roma Under 17