For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Type of cup: Italy Further Cup

Participants: 167

Coppa Italia Serie D
default.png
Tournament records
Wins: Sapri Calcio 1928 Sapri Calcio 1 time(s)
Matches:   10 games
Goals:   7 goals
Info
Filter by Season:
Knockout Stage 18/19
Date Home Team Home Team Away Team Away Team
Final
Sat May 18, 2019 ACR Messina ACR Messina 0:1 Matelica Calcio Matelica
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Wed Apr 3, 2019 ACR Messina ACR Messina 3:2 ASD Real Giulianova Real Giulianova
Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:1 Mantova FC Mantova FC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Wed Feb 27, 2019 Mantova FC Mantova FC 1:1 Matelica Calcio Matelica
Real Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 1:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
Quarter-Finals
Wed Jan 30, 2019 Real Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 2:1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:1 Mantova FC Mantova FC
Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 2:4on pens ACR Messina ACR Messina
Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:1 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Round of 16
Wed Nov 28, 2018 Casale FBC Casale 0:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 3:4on pens ASD Real Giulianova Real Giulianova
Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 0:1 Matelica Calcio Matelica
Mantova FC Mantova FC 1:0 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
Sorrento Sorrento 1945 0:2 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
Montevarchi Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 3:2 US Pianese Pianese
Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 3:2 AC Rezzato Rezzato
Wed Jan 9, 2019 Picerno AZ Picerno 2:4 ACR Messina ACR Messina
Third Round
Wed Oct 10, 2018 Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 2:1 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
Clodiense Clodiense SSD 0:1 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 5:6on pens Mantova FC Mantova FC
Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:0 ASD Savignanese Savignanese
Casale FBC Casale 2:0 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 1:0 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
Gela Città di Gela 3:5on pens ACR Messina ACR Messina
Real Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 2:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
Pianese US Pianese 1:0 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
Caronnese SC Caronnese 5:6on pens Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
Real Forte US Real Forte Querceta 0:2 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 2:1 Union Feltre Union Feltre
Rezzato AC Rezzato 2:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 2:1 Savona FBC Savona
Taranto Taranto FC 1927 0:1 Sorrento 1945 Sorrento
Wed Oct 24, 2018 Cerignola Audace Cerignola 1:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
Second Round
Sat Sep 8, 2018 Savignanese ASD Savignanese 2:0 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
Arconatese GS Arconatese 3:4on pens SC Caronnese Caronnese
Sun Sep 9, 2018 Real Forte US Real Forte Querceta 1:0 AC Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Real Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 5:4on pens Pineto Calcio Pineto
Pavia FC Pavia 1911 3:0 Como 1907 Como
Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 0:5 Savona FBC Savona
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè Valbrembana 6:5on pens AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola Pontisola
Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 1:2 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
ACR Messina ACR Messina 1:0 Città di Messina Città Messina
Picerno AZ Picerno 2:0 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
Campodarsego ACD Campodarsego 0:1 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
Montevarchi Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 1:0 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato
Darfo Boario US Darfo Boario 1:4 AC Rezzato Rezzato
Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:3 FBC Casale Casale
Legnago FC Legnago Salus 6:5on pens FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
Bra AC Bra 5:6on pens Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
Union Feltre Union Feltre 4:2 Polisportiva Tamai Tamai
Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 2:0 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 7:8on pens Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
Matelica Matelica Calcio 1:0 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
Mantova FC Mantova FC 8:7on pens US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
Trento AC Trento 6:7on pens GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Vis Artena Vis Artena 5:6on pens Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
Marsala Calcio Marsala Calcio 1:2 Città di Gela Gela
Savoia US Savoia 1908 4:0 Città di Gragnano Gragnano
Wed Sep 26, 2018 Fasano Città di Fasano 2:3 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
Wed Oct 3, 2018 Sorrento Sorrento 1945 3:1 Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
Cannara ASD Cannara 0:2 US Pianese Pianese
Wed Oct 10, 2018 Altamura ASD Team Altamura 3:5on pens Audace Cerignola Cerignola
First Round
Sun Aug 26, 2018 Este AC Este 1920 4:6on pens FC Legnago Salus Legnago
Real Forte US Real Forte Querceta 4:1 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
Monterosi Monterosi FC 3:1 Lupa Roma FC Lupa Roma
Pineto Pineto Calcio 1:0 ACD Sangiustese Sangiustese
Pontisola AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1:0 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
Montevarchi Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 8:7on pens Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 5:4on pens FC Ponsacco 1920 Ponsacco
Taranto Taranto FC 1927 5:4on pens AC Nardò Nardò
Sat Sep 1, 2018 Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 3:2 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 1:0 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 2:1 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
Belluno AC Belluno 1905 2:4on pens AC Trento Trento
Fezzanese US Fezzanese 5:7on pens USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
Axys Zola Axys Zola 0:1 Mantova FC Mantova FC
Sun Sep 2, 2018 Tamai Polisportiva Tamai 2:1 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 0:1 FBC Casale Casale
Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:0 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 1:2 Vis Artena Vis Artena
Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 3:4on pens AC Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Bastia Bastia Calcio 1924 0:3 ASD Cannara Cannara
Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 3:0 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 1:2 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
Inveruno US Inveruno 2:5 SC Caronnese Caronnese
Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 3:4on pens Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
Bra AC Bra 4:1 ACD Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
Gragnano Città di Gragnano 7:6on pens Portici 1906 Portici
Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
Pianese US Pianese 2:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
Arconatese GS Arconatese 2:1 Milano City FC Milano City
Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 3:2 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
Union Feltre Union Feltre 4:2on pens Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
SFF Atletico SFF Atletico 5:6on pens US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 4:5on pens Clodiense SSD Clodiense
Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 1:0 San Marino San Marino
Calvina Sport A.C. Calvina Sport 4:6on pens US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
Virtus Bergamo ASD Virtus Bergamo 1909 Alzano Seriate 0:1 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 5:7on pens ASD Real Giulianova Real Giulianova
Savona Savona FBC 8:0 US Massese 1919 Massese
Roccella Roccella 0:1 Città di Messina Città Messina
Turris Calcio Turris Calcio 2:1 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
Olginatese USD Olginatese 3:4on pens Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
Savignanese ASD Savignanese 2:0 RC Cesena RC Cesena
Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 4:2 Isernia FC Isernia
Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 9:10on pens Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
Gela Città di Gela 6:5on pens Troina Troina
Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 8:9on pens Marsala Calcio Marsala Calcio
Savoia US Savoia 1908 1:0 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
Caratese US Folgore Caratese 6:5on pens SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
Cerignola Audace Cerignola 5:0 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
ACR Messina ACR Messina 3:1 Igea Virtus Barcellona Igea Virtus
Mon Sep 3, 2018 Crema AC Crema 1908 0:2 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
Tue Sep 4, 2018 Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 1:2 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
Sun Sep 9, 2018 Gravina FBC Gravina 4:5on pens Città di Fasano Fasano
Wed Sep 26, 2018 Sorrento Sorrento 1945 5:4on pens SS Nola 1925 Nola
Wed Oct 3, 2018 Altamura ASD Team Altamura 3:2 USD Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
Qualifying Round
Fri Aug 24, 2018 Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 2:3 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
Sat Aug 25, 2018 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 3:0 Calcio Sandonà Sandonà
Casale FBC Casale 3:0  Associazione Stresa Sportiva Stresa
Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 2:4 US Fezzanese Fezzanese
Sun Aug 26, 2018 Ciserano USD Ciserano 4:5on pens A.C. Calvina Sport Calvina Sport
Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 2:1 Sangimignano Sport Sangimignano
Levico Terme US Levico Terme 4:6on pens Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
Recanatese US Recanatese 3:5on pens SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 3:2 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:0 AC Prato Prato
Borgaro Borgaro Nobis 1965 2:3 ACD Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 1:0 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
Clodiense Clodiense SSD 1:0 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
Tamai Polisportiva Tamai 2:1 APDC Chions Chions
Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 4:6on pens ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 1:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
Sancataldese ASD Sancataldese 4:5on pens Marsala Calcio Marsala Calcio
Savignanese ASD Savignanese 1:0 USD Classe Classe
Axys Zola Axys Zola 2:1 Forlì FC Forlì
Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 2:1 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
Anagni Città di Anagni Calcio 4:5on pens Isernia FC Isernia
Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 3:5on pens AC Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Olginatese USD Olginatese 4:2 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 2:1 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 1:3 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Mazzano 8:7on pens Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
Trento AC Trento 2:1 ASC St. Georgen St. Georgen
SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 0:1 ASD Real Giulianova Real Giulianova
Sondrio Sondrio Calcio 1:3 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
Palmese US Palmese 5:6on pens Città di Messina Città Messina
Bastia Bastia Calcio 1924 2:0 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 2:3 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 1:0 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 2:3 ASD Cannara Cannara
Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 0:2 Vis Artena Vis Artena
Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 2:1 UC Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
Turris Calcio Turris Calcio 4:0 ASD Calcio Pomigliano Pomigliano
Sorrento Sorrento 1945 1:0 SSCD Granata 1924 Granata
Locri AC Locri 1909 0:2 Roccella Roccella
Castiadas Castiadas Calcio 1973 6:7on pens ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
Torres SEF Torres 1903 0:3 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Sarnese Sarnese 1926 0:2 Portici 1906 Portici
Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2:3 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
Wed Aug 29, 2018 Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 5:6on pens Polisportiva Budoni Calcio Budoni
Sun Sep 2, 2018 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2:4on pens Città di Fasano Fasano
Wed Sep 19, 2018 Avellino US Avellino 1912 0:1 SS Nola 1925 Nola
Wed Sep 26, 2018 Bari SSC Bari 0:1 USD Bitonto Calcio Bitonto

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Mirco Antenucci
Centre-Forward
SSC Bari
2
Filippo Costa
Left-Back
SSC Bari
3
Manuel Scavone
Central Midfield
SSC Bari
4
Francesco Bolzoni
Central Midfield
SSC Bari
5
Tomasz Kupisz
Right Midfield
SSC Bari
Top Goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Denis Maccan
Centre-Forward
34Polisportiva Tamai
2
Francesco Di Paolo
Second Striker
25ASD Real Giulianova
3
Marco Tognoni
Right Midfield
23Savona FBC
4
Francesco Virdis
Centre-Forward
33Savona FBC
5
Mario Titone
Right Winger
29FC Aprilia Racing Club

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus ACR MessinaACR Messina Matelica CalcioMatelica Calcio