For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Type of cup: Italy Further Cup

Participants: 167

ø-Market value: 35 thousand €

Coppa Italia Serie D
default.png
Tournament records
Wins: SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli  1 time(s)
Matches:   13 games
Goals:   7 goals
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 17/18
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Final
Sat May 19, 2018 San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 4:5 on pens AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Wed Apr 25, 2018 San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Wed May 2, 2018 Campodarsego AC Campodarsego 2:1 AC Crema 1908 Crema
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Wed Apr 11, 2018 Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
Wed Apr 18, 2018 Crema AC Crema 1908 0:0 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
Quarter-Finals
Fri Mar 9, 2018 Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 1:2 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
Matelica Matelica Calcio 3:4 on pens San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
Wed Mar 14, 2018 Cerignola Audace Cerignola 0:2 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Gozzano ASDC Gozzano 4:6 on pens AC Crema 1908 Crema
Round of 16
Wed Feb 7, 2018 Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:1 ASDC Gozzano Gozzano
Campodarsego AC Campodarsego 2:1 Virtusvecomp Verona SSD Virtus Verona
Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 4:1 US Pianese Pianese
San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 5:4 on pens AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:1 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
Crema AC Crema 1908 2:1 USD Atletico Chiuduno Atl.Chiuduno
Cerignola Audace Cerignola 1:0 ASD Monticelli Monticelli
Thu Feb 8, 2018 Potenza Potenza Calcio 3:0 Igea 1946 Igea 1946
Third Round
Wed Dec 6, 2017 Gela Città di Gela 5:6 on pens Igea 1946 Igea 1946
Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:1 Rimini FC Rimini
Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 2:4 on pens Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
Gozzano ASDC Gozzano 3:0 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
Atl.Chiuduno USD Atletico Chiuduno 3:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Calcio 1:2 AC Crema 1908 Crema
Legnago FC Legnago Salus 1:2 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
Belluno  Ital-Lenti Belluno 0:3 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 0:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 1:0 Nuorese Calcio Nuorese
Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 1:0 Monterosi FC Monterosi
Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona SSD 2:1 Varese Calcio Varese
Pianese US Pianese 2:0 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
Wed Dec 20, 2017 Monticelli ASD Monticelli 1:0 Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
Nocerina Nocerina 1910 3:5 on pens Audace Cerignola Cerignola
Thu Dec 21, 2017 Nardò AC Nardò 5:6 on pens Potenza Calcio Potenza
Second Round
Wed Oct 4, 2017 Ercolanese AV Ercolanese 1924 3:4 on pens Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
Monterosi Monterosi FC 7:6 on pens FC Rieti Rieti
Acireale ASD Acireale Calcio 0:2 Città di Gela Gela
Belluno  Ital-Lenti Belluno 2:1 AC Este 1920 Este
Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 8:7 on pens Castelvetro Calcio Castelvetro
Rimini Rimini FC 1:0 SSD Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro
Viareggio Viareggio 2014 5:3 on pens US Massese 1919 Massese
Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:0 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Calcio 3:1 US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
L'Aquila L'Aquila Calcio 2:3 ASD Monticelli Monticelli
Cerignola Audace Cerignola 2:0 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
Borgaro Borgaro Nobis 1965 0:3 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
Varese Varese Calcio 2:0 Mantova FC Mantova FC
Savona Savona FBC 0:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
Pianese US Pianese 2:0 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 2:1 FBC Finale 1908 Finale
Montecatini AD Valdinievole Montecatini 1:3 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
Milano City Milano City FC 1:3 ASDC Gozzano Gozzano
Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 1:2 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 4:6 on pens USD Atletico Chiuduno Atl.Chiuduno
Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 2:6 Nuorese Calcio Nuorese
Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 5:7 on pens AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 5:6 on pens Virtusvecomp Verona SSD Virtus Verona
Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 1:0 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
Picerno AZ Picerno 0:1 AC Nardò Nardò
Campodarsego AC Campodarsego 3:0 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
Legnago FC Legnago Salus 5:4 on pens FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
Caratese US Folgore Caratese 2:1 Como 1907 Como
Crema AC Crema 1908 9:8 on pens US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:1 ASD Team Altamura Altamura
Wed Oct 11, 2017 Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 4:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
First Round
Sat Aug 26, 2017 San Teodoro San Teodoro 0:1 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Altamura ASD Team Altamura 3:2 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 0:2 Nuorese Calcio Nuorese
Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 9:10 on pens Mantova FC Mantova FC
Sun Aug 27, 2017 Nardò AC Nardò 4:0 ASD Manfredonia Calcio Manfredonia
Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 8:7 on pens Abano Calcio Abano
Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 2:1 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 7:6 on pens Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Tamai Polisportiva Tamai 2:5  Ital-Lenti Belluno Belluno
Picerno AZ Picerno 1:0 Portici 1906 Portici
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 3:6 on pens FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:2 US Pianese Pianese
Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:2 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 1:0 AS Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
Palmese US Palmese 2:1 Isola Capo Rizzuto Capo Rizzuto
Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 0:1 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 1:2 Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
Rimini Rimini FC 2:1 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
Campodarsego AC Campodarsego 3:1 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
San Nicolò San Nicolò Calcio Teramo 0:1 L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila
Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 2:0 SSD Argentina Arma Argentina
Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 4:3 on pens SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 4:2 on pens ACD Sangiustese Sangiustese
Savona Savona FBC 3:2 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
Casale FBC Casale 0:2 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
Monticelli ASD Monticelli 1:0 US Recanatese Recanatese
Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 1:3 on pens USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
Castelvetro Castelvetro Calcio 6:4 on pens Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 1:2 AD Valdinievole Montecatini Montecatini
Cavese Cavese 1919 6:7 on pens AV Ercolanese 1924 Ercolanese
Inveruno US Inveruno 1:2 Milano City FC Milano City
Gela Città di Gela 6:5 on pens ASD Sancataldese Sancataldese
Vis Pesaro SSD Vis Pesaro 1898 5:1 San Marino San Marino
Gozzano ASDC Gozzano 3:0 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
Gragnano Città di Gragnano 0:3 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 1:0 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina Calcio
Como Como 1907 3:0 on pens Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo 1909 0:2 AC Crema 1908 Crema
Darfo Boario US Darfo Boario 1:0 AC Rezzato Rezzato
Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 1:0 ASD OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera
Este AC Este 1920 3:0 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:1 Rignanese Calcio Rignanese
Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona SSD 1:0 Dro Alto Garda Calcio Dro Alto Garda
Rieti FC Rieti 2:0 ASD Villabiagio Villabiagio
Atl.Chiuduno USD Atletico Chiuduno 2:0 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Finale FBC Finale 1908 4:3 AC Bra Bra
Viareggio Viareggio 2014 6:5 on pens FC Ponsacco 1920 Ponsacco
Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 6:5 on pens SC Caronnese Caronnese
Frattese ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio 0:1 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 5:2 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
Acireale ASD Acireale Calcio 3:0 on pens Troina Troina
Thu Sep 21, 2017 Gravina FBC Gravina 4:6 on pens Potenza Calcio Potenza
Wed Sep 27, 2017 Igea 1946 Igea 1946 9:0 US Vibonese Vibonese
Qualifying Round
Sat Aug 19, 2017 Dro Alto Garda Dro Alto Garda Calcio 1:0 AC Trento Trento
Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 2:1 Polisportiva Budoni Calcio Budoni
Rimini Rimini FC 5:2 on pens ASD Romagna Centro Romagna Centro
Sun Aug 20, 2017 Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 3:0 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 3:0 GS Arconatese Arconatese
SC Palazzolo SC Palazzolo 0:1 Troina Troina
Calvi Noale FC Calvi Noale 1:2 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 0:2 ASD Villabiagio Villabiagio
Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 4:3 USD Nerostellati 1910 Nerostellati
Ciserano USD Ciserano 1:3 on pens USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Tamai Polisportiva Tamai 2:0 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
VF Colligiana VF Colligiana 0:2 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
Turris Calcio Turris Calcio 3:5 on pens Città di Gragnano Gragnano
Crema AC Crema 1908 2:0 ASD HSL Derthona Derthona
Varesina Varesina Calcio 1:2 Milano City FC Milano City
Acireale ASD Acireale Calcio 3:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 0:1 ASD Team Altamura Altamura
Viareggio Viareggio 2014 3:0 on pens AC Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 0:3 AC Rezzato Rezzato
Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 3:1 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 Tortolì
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 0:1 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 3:1 ASD Liventina Liventina
San Severo USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo 0:1 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
Legnago FC Legnago Salus 1:0 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 1:2 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina Calcio
Pavia FC Pavia 1911 6:7 on pens ASD OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera
Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 5:4 on pens Lupa Roma FC Lupa Roma
Montevarchi Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 3:5 on pens Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
Pineto Pineto Calcio 4:5 on pens L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila
Borgaro Borgaro Nobis 1965 3:2 Castellazzo Bormida Castellazzo
Potenza Potenza Calcio 3:0 Molfetta Sportiva Molfetta Sport.
Bra AC Bra 3:0 ASD Albissola 2010 Albissola
Recanatese US Recanatese 6:3 on pens Fabriano Cerreto Fabriano
Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese 1:2 US Vibonese Vibonese
Roccella AS Roccella 1935 1:3 Isola Capo Rizzuto Capo Rizzuto
Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 0:3 on pens SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
Nardò AC Nardò 4:3 on pens Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
Sancataldese ASD Sancataldese 1:0 Paceco 1976 Paceco
Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 1:0 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
Ebolitana Ebolitana Calcio 1925 1:2 Portici 1906 Portici
Sarnese Sarnese 1926 2:3 AV Ercolanese 1924 Ercolanese
Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:0 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
Mantova FC Mantova FC 2:1 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
Tue Aug 22, 2017 Forlì Forlì FC 4:6 on pens AS Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
Wed Aug 23, 2017 SFF Atletico SFF Atletico 1:2 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Cavese Cavese 1919 1:0 ASD Real Agro Aversa Aversa Norm.

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Mattia Gennari
Centre-Back
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
2
Andrea Russotto
Attacking Midfield
Cavese 1919
3
Andrea Caracciolo
Centre-Forward
AC Lumezzane
4
Fabio Tito
Left-Back
US Vibonese
5
Matteo Marotta
Defensive Midfield
Calcio Lecco 1912

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Grasjan Aliu
Centre-Forward
28AC Campodarsego
2
Carlos França
Centre-Forward
38Potenza Calcio
3
Paolo Beltrame
Attacking Midfield
24AC Bra
4
Giulio Giordani
Centre-Forward
24San Donato - Tavarnelle
5
Gustavo Ferretti
Centre-Forward
34Imolese Calcio 1919
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus San Donato - TavarnelleSan Donato - Tavarnelle AC CampodarsegoAC Campodarsego