For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Lajos Détári

Date of Birth (Age): Apr 24, 1963 (55)

Place of Birth: Hungary Budapest

Nationality: Hungary Hungary

Coaching Licence : A Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,47 Years

Lajos Détári
fradi.hu
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
Ferencvárosi TC
Date left: Aug 20, 2012

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Apr 24, 1963
Place of Birth: Budapest  Hungary
Age: 55
Nationality: Hungary  Hungary
Avg. term as coach: 0,47 Years
Coaching Licence: A Licence

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Ferencvárosi TC11/12 (Aug 30, 2011) 12/13 (Aug 20, 2012) Manager301,40
Vecsési FC 191110/11 (Feb 14, 2011) 11/12 (Aug 30, 2011) Manager171,18
Vecsési FC 191110/11 (Nov 3, 2010) 10/11 (Dec 6, 2010) Caretaker Manager32,00
Vecsési FC 191108/09 (Jan 19, 2009) 08/09 (Jun 30, 2009) Manager--
BFC Siófok08/09 (Jul 1, 2008) 08/09 (Nov 15, 2008) Manager150,53
FC Sopron07/08 (Jul 1, 2007) 07/08 (Sep 27, 2007) Manager91,11
Hungary06/07 (Mar 16, 2006) 05/06 (Oct 27, 2006) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Péter Bozsik (7 Games)
Panserraikos Serres05/06 (Jul 1, 2005) 05/06 (Oct 2, 2005) Manager21,50
Nyíregyháza Spartacus04/05 (Sep 21, 2004) 04/05 (Jun 30, 2005) Manager--
FC Tatabánya03/04 (Dec 14, 2003) 03/04 (Jun 30, 2004) Manager--
Lombard FC Haladás02/03 (Mar 29, 2003) 03/04 (Aug 26, 2003) Manager--
Hanoi ACB02/03 (Jul 26, 2002) 02/03 (Mar 31, 2003) Manager--
Kispest–Honvéd FC01/02 (Jan 1, 2002) 01/02 (Jun 30, 2002) Manager--
Csepel FC01/02 (Jul 19, 2001) 01/02 (Dec 31, 2001) Manager--
FC Bihor Oradea00/01 (Sep 12, 2000) 00/01 (Dec 31, 2000) Manager--
Former clubs
FC Bihor, Csepel, Kispest-Honvéd, ACB
Transfers as a player

All the player's transfers.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
00/01 Feb 1, 2001 SC Ostbahn XI Retired - -
00/01 Jul 1, 2000 Dunakeszi VSE SC Ostbahn XI - Free Transfer
99/00 Jul 1, 1999 Budapesti VSC Dunakeszi VSE - Free Transfer
98/99 Jul 1, 1998 FCN St. Pölten Budapesti VSC - Free Transfer
96/97 Jul 1, 1996 Neuchâtel Xamax VSE St. Pölten - ?
94/95 Jul 1, 1994 Genoa 1893 Neuchâtel Xamax - ?
93/94 Nov 1, 1993 Ferencvárosi TC Genoa 1893 - ?
93/94 Jul 1, 1993 Ancona Calcio Ferencvárosi TC - ?
92/93 Jul 1, 1992 Bologna FC 1909 Ancona Calcio - ?
90/91 Jul 1, 1990 Olympiacos Piraeus Bologna FC 1909 - ?
88/89 Jul 1, 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Olympiacos Piraeus - 8,70 Mill. €
87/88 Jul 1, 1987 Budapesti Honvéd SE Eintracht Frankfurt - 1,80 Mill. €
80/81 Jul 1, 1980 Budapest Honvéd-MFA U19 Budapesti Honvéd SE - -
Total Fees: 10,50 Mill. €