1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 10 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Druzhb | 2:0 | Gekris | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Erzu | 3:0 | Metall | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
|
Uralan | 1:0 | Asmar. | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Antonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | Fakel | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
T.Tag. | 2:1 | Teksti | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Artur Shabaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
78' | ||||
88' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
S.Anap | 0:0 | Balt. | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Kulakov |
Nart C | 0:0 | Kolos | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. |
Orekh. | 0:0 | Avtodo | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vyacheslav Zhukov |
T.Vlad | 2:1 | Terek | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
APK Az | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Kuban | 2:4 | Smena- | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksandr Razinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
2:4 | 65' | |||
Lada | 4:1 | T.Ryaz | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Zenit | 2:2 | Svetot | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
ZenIzh | 2:2 | DYO | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
700 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
NKN | 2:0 | Rubin | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 2:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Sokol | 1:1 | SHNK | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
3.800 · Vyacheslav Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Interr | 2:1 | Uralet | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Konstantinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
TMiass | 0:1 | Lada D | ||
Mon
May 24, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Metall | 0:0 | MetNkz | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Belikov |
Chkalo | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Zvezda | 4:0 | FK DB | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
DinYak | 2:1 | Zarya | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
Tomsk | 1:0 | Irtysh | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
M.Ald. | 1:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Lokomo | 2:0 | SKA Kh | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
4.300 · Shamil Sayfutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Seleng | 3:0 | Sakhal | ||
Mon
Jun 21, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena-Saturn | 10 | 16 | 14:6 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 9 | 10 | 13:5 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | 7 | 13:7 | |
3 | Baltika | 10 | 7 | 13:7 | |
5 | Erzu Groznyi | 9 | 12 | 12:6 | |
6 | Gekris Nv. | 9 | 8 | 12:6 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 7 | 12:8 | |
8 | Uralan | 9 | 0 | 12:6 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | -2 | 11:7 | |
10 | Terek Grozny | 9 | 4 | 10:8 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 10 | 0 | 10:10 | |
12 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 10 | -5 | 9:11 | |
13 | Met. Lipetsk | 10 | -1 | 8:12 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 9 | -4 | 8:10 | |
15 | Kolos Krasnodar | 9 | -4 | 8:10 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | -5 | 8:12 | |
17 | Spartak Anapa | 9 | -8 | 8:10 | |
18 | Torpedo Taganr. | 10 | -6 | 7:13 | |
19 | APK Azov | 10 | -9 | 7:13 | |
20 | D. Vologda | 10 | -7 | 6:14 | |
21 | Asmaral Kislovod | 9 | -7 | 5:13 | |
22 | Nart Cherkessk | 10 | -13 | 4:16 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 9 | 13 | 14:4 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 9 | 17 | 13:5 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 9 | 6 | 13:5 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 10 | 4 | 12:8 | |
5 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 9 | 6 | 11:7 | |
6 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 9 | 3 | 11:7 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 7 | 10:10 | |
8 | FK Interros | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
8 | Sokol | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
10 | Zenit Chelyab. | 10 | -6 | 10:10 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 9 | 2 | 9:9 | |
12 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 9 | -1 | 9:9 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 9 | -2 | 9:9 | |
14 | Magnitogorsk | 10 | -4 | 8:12 | |
15 | Uralets Nizhniy | 10 | -5 | 8:12 | |
16 | Torpedo Miass | 10 | -5 | 8:12 | |
17 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 9 | -6 | 7:11 | |
18 | Avan. Kamyshin | 9 | -5 | 6:12 | |
19 | Zenit Izhevsk | 10 | -15 | 6:14 | |
20 | Torpedo Ryazan | 10 | -13 | 4:16 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 9 | 5 | 13:5 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 10 | 5 | 12:8 | |
3 | L. Chita | 10 | 2 | 12:8 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 9 | 4 | 11:7 | |
5 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 10 | 2 | 11:9 | |
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 9 | 4 | 10:8 | |
7 | Metallurg Aldan | 9 | 3 | 10:8 | |
8 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 10 | 0 | 10:10 | |
9 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 10 | -2 | 10:10 | |
10 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 9 | 2 | 9:9 | |
11 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 9 | -2 | 9:9 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
13 | Dinamo Barnaul | 10 | -5 | 8:12 | |
14 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 10 | -3 | 7:13 | |
15 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 9 | -8 | 7:11 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 9 | -5 | 5:13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...