1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 10 1.League 1993
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 15, 1993 | ||||||
Erzu | 3:0 | Metall | ||||
Druzhb | 2:0 | Gekris | ||||
Sat May 15, 1993 3:00 PM | ||||||
Uralan | 1:0 | Asmar. | ||||
Sparta | 0:0 | Fakel | ||||
Sat May 15, 1993 4:00 PM | ||||||
Orekh. | 0:0 | Avtodo | ||||
T.Vlad | 2:1 | Terek | ||||
APK Az | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||||
Kuban | 2:4 | Smena- | ||||
T.Tag. | 2:1 | Teksti | ||||
S.Anap | 0:0 | Balt. | ||||
Nart C | 0:0 | Kolos | ||||
Mon May 24, 1993 | ||||||
Sokol | 1:1 | SHNK | ||||
Interr | 2:1 | Uralet | ||||
TMiass | 0:1 | Lada D | ||||
Lada | 4:1 | T.Ryaz | ||||
Zenit | 2:2 | Svetot | ||||
ZenIzh | 2:2 | DYO | ||||
NKN | 2:0 | Rubin | ||||
Zenit | 2:0 | Metall | ||||
Mon Jun 21, 1993 | ||||||
Lokomo | 2:0 | SKA Kh | ||||
Seleng | 3:0 | Sakhal | ||||
Metall | 0:0 | MetNkz | ||||
Chkalo | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||||
Zvezda | 4:0 | FK DB | ||||
DinYak | 2:1 | Zarya | ||||
Tomsk | 1:0 | Irtysh | ||||
M.Ald. | 1:0 | Kuzbas |
Table 1.League
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena-Saturn | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:6 | 16 | 14:6 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 13:5 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 13:7 | |
3 | Baltika | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 13:7 | |
5 | Erzu Groznyi | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:5 | 12 | 12:6 | |
6 | Gekris Nv. | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 12:6 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 12:8 | |
8 | Uralan | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 12:6 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 11:7 | |
10 | Terek Grozny | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 10:8 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 10:10 | |
12 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 9:11 | |
13 | Met. Lipetsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 8:12 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 8:10 | |
15 | Kolos Krasnodar | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 8:10 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 8:12 | |
17 | Spartak Anapa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 8:10 | |
18 | Torpedo Taganr. | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 7:13 | |
19 | APK Azov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 7:13 | |
20 | D. Vologda | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 6:14 | |
21 | Asmaral Kislovod | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 5:13 | |
22 | Nart Cherkessk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 | 4:16 |
Table 1.League
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 14:4 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 13:5 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 13:5 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | 12:8 | |
5 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 11:7 | |
6 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 11:7 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 10:10 | |
8 | FK Interros | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 10:8 | |
8 | Sokol | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
10 | Zenit Chelyab. | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 10:10 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 9:9 | |
12 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 9:9 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 9:9 | |
14 | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8:12 | |
15 | Uralets Nizhniy | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 8:12 | |
16 | Torpedo Miass | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 8:12 | |
17 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 7:11 | |
18 | Avan. Kamyshin | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 6:12 | |
19 | Zenit Izhevsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | 6:14 | |
20 | Torpedo Ryazan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 4:16 |
Table 1.League
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 13:5 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 12:8 | |
3 | L. Chita | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 12:8 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 11:7 | |
5 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 11:9 | |
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 10:8 | |
7 | Metallurg Aldan | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 10:8 | |
8 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 10:10 | |
9 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 10:10 | |
10 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 9:9 | |
11 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 9:9 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 8:12 | |
13 | Dinamo Barnaul | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 8:12 | |
14 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 7:13 | |
15 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 7:11 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:9 | -5 | 5:13 |