Albert Gadzhibekov
fcarmavir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 17, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Makhachkala
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Albert Gadzhibekov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 96 | 3 | 2 | 17 / - / - | 6.763' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 22 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.900' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 20 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.131' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 17 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.530' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 14 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 905' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 12 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.064' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 7 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 122' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 59' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/26/06 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (19.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (18.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (19.) | Orel (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (19.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (18.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (20.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (16.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (16.) | Sibir (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (16.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (16.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (16.) | Sodovik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (17.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (16.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (16.) | Mashuk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (16.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (15.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (15.) | Ural (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (15.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (15.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (8.) | Sodovik (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (18.) | Nosta (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (5.) | Mashuk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (6.) | Alania (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (5.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (5.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (8.) | Ural (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 5:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (21.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (10.) | Alania (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (10.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (13.) | Sibir (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (14.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (17.) | Ural (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (14.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (9.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (10.) | Nosta (7.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (20.) | KamAZ (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (18.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (10.) | MVD Rossii (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (13.) | Chita (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (14.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | 54' | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (16.) | Alania (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (10.) | 3:0 | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (15.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (17.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (18.) | Nosta (12.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (18.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (18.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | H | (18.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (18.) | Chita (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (18.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (18.) | Ural (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (18.) | Alania (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (19.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (19.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (19.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (19.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (19.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/21/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/26/14 | H | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (8.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 59' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (7.) | Enisey (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (18.) | Tosno (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (18.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 1' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (1.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (18.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (18.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (18.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/14 | H | (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (18.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (18.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/14 | H | (17.) | Tosno (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (8.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (10.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (8.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (4.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (19.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (12.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/16 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (17.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (20.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (19.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (19.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (17.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:3 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (18.) | Baltika (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (17.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (17.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (17.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 106, Starting eleven: 74, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |