Andrey Zhirov
www.fcchernomorets.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 1971 (52)
- Place of birth: Yaroslavl
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Andrey Zhirov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 159 | 142 | 1.27 | 2 | 2 | - | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 6.015' | 12.029' | ||||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.170' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 29 | 20 | 1.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1.800' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 28 | 28 | 1.54 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2.399' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 13 | 13 | 0.92 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.125' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 11 | 11 | 1.55 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 941' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 11 | 9 | 0.44 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 735' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 23 | 23 | 1.04 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.942' | 1.942' | |||
94/95 | Premier Liga | 25 | 25 | 1.04 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.917' | 1.917' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 1, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 8, 1995 | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 0:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 15, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 29, 1995 | KS Samara (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | May 9, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 13, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 20, 1995 | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 24, 1995 | Rostselmash (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 27, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 10, 1995 | Torpedo-Luzhniki (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 17, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 24, 1995 | KamAZ-Chally (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 28, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Uralmash (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 1, 1995 | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 8, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 15, 1995 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 22, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 2:1 | 29' | 61' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 26, 1995 | Spartak V. (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 3:0 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 5, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 9, 1995 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 15, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | KamAZ-Chally (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 19, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (16.) | 2:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 26, 1995 | Tekst. Kamyshin (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 7, 1995 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 16, 1995 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 23, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 4:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 1, 1995 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 14, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 21, 1995 | Uralmash (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 26, 1995 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Lokomotiv NN (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 17, 1997 | Tyumen (13.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 1997 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 2, 1997 | Loko Moskau (7.) | Tyumen (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 1997 | Tyumen (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 1997 | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 1997 | Tyumen (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 23, 1997 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 3, 1997 | Tyumen (17.) | KamAZ-Chally (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 10, 1997 | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | Tyumen (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 17, 1997 | Tyumen (16.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 24, 1997 | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 31, 1997 | Tyumen (17.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 14, 1997 | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | Tyumen (17.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 18, 1997 | Tyumen (17.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 25, 1997 | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 2, 1997 | Tyumen (14.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 9, 1997 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 16, 1997 | Rostselmash (6.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 23, 1997 | Tyumen (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 30, 1997 | Tyumen (14.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 2, 1997 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 9, 1997 | Tyumen (15.) | Lokomotiv NN (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 16, 1997 | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | Tyumen (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 23, 1997 | Tyumen (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 30, 1997 | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 3, 1997 | Tyumen (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 13, 1997 | CSKA Moscow (15.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 20, 1997 | Tyumen (14.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 1:4 | 7' | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 27, 1997 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 4, 1997 | Tyumen (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 14, 1997 | KS Samara (7.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:0 | 13' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 18, 1997 | Tyumen (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Nov 1, 1997 | Baltika (8.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 9, 1997 | Tyumen (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 28, 1998 | Loko Moskau (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 4, 1998 | Tyumen (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 11, 1998 | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | Tyumen (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 18, 1998 | Tyumen (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 25, 1998 | Uralan (7.) | Tyumen (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 2, 1998 | Tyumen (14.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:3 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
7 | May 9, 1998 | Baltika (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 16, 1998 | Rostselmash (8.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 3, 1998 | CSKA Moscow (9.) | Tyumen (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 11, 1998 | Tyumen (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 17, 1998 | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | Tyumen (16.) | 5:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 21, 1998 | Tyumen (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 24, 1998 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 1, 1998 | Tyumen (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Jul 5, 1998 | Tyumen (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 15, 1998 | Tyumen (16.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 22, 1998 | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 29, 1998 | Tyumen (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 1, 1998 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 8, 1998 | Rostselmash (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 15, 1998 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 22, 1998 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 30, 1998 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 9, 1998 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 20, 1998 | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 3:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 26, 1998 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Uralan (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 3, 1998 | KS Samara (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 17, 1998 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 25, 1998 | Tyumen (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 30, 1998 | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 3, 1999 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 11, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Saturn REN-TV (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 17, 1999 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 25, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | May 2, 1999 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 9, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 15, 1999 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 22, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 29, 1999 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 5:2 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 13, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 19, 1999 | Rostselmash (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 23, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (4.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 27, 1999 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 3, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Uralan (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 7, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 14, 1999 | Saturn REN-TV (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 21, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 28, 1999 | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 4, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 15, 1999 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 21, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 28, 1999 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 18, 1999 | KS Samara (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 25, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 2, 1999 | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 16, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 23, 1999 | Uralan (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 30, 1999 | Lokomotiv NN (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 8, 1999 | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 25, 2000 | Lokomotiv NN (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 1, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 8, 2000 | Saturn REN-TV (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 15, 2000 | CSKA Moscow (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 22, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 30, 2000 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 7, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 1:2 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 13, 2000 | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | Uralan (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 26, 2000 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 8, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2000 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 3:1 | 31' | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 18, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 23, 2000 | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 1:1 | 28' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
15 | Jun 28, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 8, 2000 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 15, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 22, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 29, 2000 | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 13, 2000 | Rostselmash (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 19, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 27, 2000 | Uralan (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 6, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 10, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 23, 2000 | KS Samara (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 1, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 14, 2000 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 21, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 5, 2000 | Anzhi (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 12, 2000 | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | Saturn REN-TV (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 12, 2002 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 23, 2002 | Uralan (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 7, 2002 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 13, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Sokol (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 21, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 27, 2002 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 4, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | KS Samara (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 8, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 13, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 1, 2002 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 9, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Anzhi (14.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 16, 2002 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Jul 20, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 23, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 29, 2002 | Anzhi (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 3, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 10, 2002 | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 18, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 24, 2002 | KS Samara (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 1, 2002 | Rostselmash (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 21, 2002 | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 6, 2002 | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 26, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 2, 2002 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 10, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 17, 2002 | Sokol (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 16, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 23, 2003 | Rostov (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 6, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 12, 2003 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2003 | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 4, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2003 | Uralan (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 24, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 31, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2003 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 19, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 23, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 27, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 12, 2003 | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 19, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 26, 2003 | KS Samara (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 2, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 9, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Uralan (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 16, 2003 | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 24, 2003 | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 31, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 13, 2003 | Rubin Kazan (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 20, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 28, 2003 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 5, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 16, 2003 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 25, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | Rostov (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 1, 2003 | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 159, Starting eleven: 136, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |