#22 Artem Arkhipov
www.fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 15, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Tambov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Artem Arkhipov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 14 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 622' | ||
Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 318' | ||
1.Division | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 204' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 22' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
QFL League Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 33' | ||
Kazakhstan Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sep 28, 2023 | 2DROTS | Khimki | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 18, 2023 | Khimki | Ufa | 1:0 | CF | 76' | 68' | 22' | |||||||||
Sixth Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Khimki | Dinamo Vlad. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 17, 2023 | Tyumen (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2023 | Khimki (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Neftekhimik (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | Shinnik (16.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Khimki (7.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (3.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2023 | Khimki (8.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Khimki (10.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 11, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Khimki (7.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 2, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (8.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 9, 2023 | Khimki (3.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Khimki (3.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | KamAZ (8.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 66' | 86' | 20' | |||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Khimki (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Chernomorets N. (15.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Khimki (4.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 20, 2023 | Alania Vl. (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 26, 2023 | Khimki (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Khimki 2 (15.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Khimki 2 (16.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Kosmos Dolgopr. (7.) | Khimki 2 (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Khimki 2 (15.) | Saturn (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Krasnoe Znamya (13.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2023 | Khimki 2 (15.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2023 | Khimki 2 (16.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Sakhalinets M. (5.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | Khimki 2 (15.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Spartak Tambov (5.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Khimki 2 (14.) | Sakhalin (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2023 | Peresvet (17.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Khimki 2 (12.) | Composite PP (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | Kolomna (17.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Khimki 2 (14.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk2 (8.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Apr 13, 2024 | Kairat Almaty | FK Turan | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 2, 2024 | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | FK Turan (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 7, 2024 | FK Turan (10.) | Kairat Almaty (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | Mar 30, 2024 | Shakhter K. (13.) | FK Turan (7.) | 0:2 | RW | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2024 | FK Turan (8.) | Ordabasy (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 20, 2024 | FC Zhenis (9.) | FK Turan (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 27, 2024 | FK Turan (11.) | FC Astana (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
7 | May 4, 2024 | Qyzyljar (8.) | FK Turan (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2024 | FK Turan (10.) | Zhetysu (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |