#17 Artur Shleermakher
Irtysh Omsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2018 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2018 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fc-irtysh.ru
Detailed stats of Artur Shleermakher
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | 4 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 1.492' | |||
FNL-2 Gruppe 4 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 1.492' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/21 | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 53' | 72' | |||||||||
2 | 7/23/21 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/21 | A | (4.) | Nosta (13.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/21 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (5.) | 2:4 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/21 | A | (7.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/21 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/21 | H | (6.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 90 + 2' | 6' | |||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Miass (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/21 | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/21 | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 6:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/21 | H | (5.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 77' | 82' | ||||||||
15 | 10/17/21 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Barnaul (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/20/21 | A | (8.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/30/21 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Barnaul (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/9/21 | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3:3 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/12/21 | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | A | (8.) | Spartak Tuymazy (9.) | 0:6 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/22 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Miass (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/22 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
24 | 4/24/22 | H | (8.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/5/22 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (3.) | 7:2 | RW | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
26 | 5/8/22 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/18/22 | H | (8.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
28 | 5/21/22 | H | (8.) | Nosta (13.) | 4:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/1/22 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/22 | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |