FK Chelyabinsk
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 25.0
- Foreigners: 2 8.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2.21 | 29:13 | 424 |
Away record | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2.21 | 27:11 | 610 |
Overall balance | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2.21 | 56:24 | 517 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Torpedo Miass | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 954 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Novosibirsk (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 590 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 484 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
7 | Thu Sep 2, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 4:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Nosta (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 351 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak Tuymazy (11.) | 3-4-1-2 | 240 | 2:2 | |
12 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 156 | 3:0 | |
13 | Tue Oct 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tyumen (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 197 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Miass (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 251 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
18 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Tyumen (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 152 | 0:0 | |
19 | Mon Nov 8, 2021 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:2 | |
20 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Spartak Tuymazy (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 112 | 2:4 | |
21 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.950 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Nosta (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 435 | 4:1 | |
23 | Thu Apr 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.250 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 750 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:6 | |
27 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 615 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.100 | 4:1 |