ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (- 2023)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Parkstadion 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 23:25 | 277 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 22:32 | 298 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 1.33 | 45:57 | 288 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 21, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | FC Lendorf | ? | 200 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round | Tue Sep 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | A. Lustenau | ? | 200 | 1:3 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Wiener SC (4.) | ? | 700 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Admira II (16.) | ? | 180 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | ? | 500 | 4:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 136 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (8.) | Traiskirchen (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
12 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | ? | 120 | 2:4 | |
14 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
16 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 1.423 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Admira II (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
18 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (12.) | ? | 410 | 3:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | ? | 150 | 5:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Wiener Linien (14.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | |
24 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | ? | 550 | 1:1 | |
25 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
26 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Leobendorf (5.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
29 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:45 PM | H | (8.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 |