Bergantiños FC
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0.65 | 16:26 | 315 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0.65 | 17:28 | 372 |
Overall balance | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 0.65 | 33:54 | 344 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Arenteiro (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Real Avilés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Palencia Cristo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 5-4-1 | 450 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Laredo (5.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Marino Luanco (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | SD Compostela (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Burgos Promesas (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:4 | |
11 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 4:45 PM | H | (13.) | Ourense CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | UP Langreo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zamora CF (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Guijuelo (2.) | 5-4-1 | 480 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lugo Polvorín (17.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 4:45 PM | A | (14.) | Coruxo FC (8.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 5-3-2 | 500 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arenteiro (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Real Avilés (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Palencia Cristo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 600 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Laredo (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rayo Cantabria (11.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Marino Luanco (6.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | SD Compostela (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Burgos Promesas (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ourense CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | UP Langreo (14.) | 5-4-1 | 4:4 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (18.) | Zamora CF (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (18.) | CD Guijuelo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Lugo Polvorín (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Oviedo Vetusta (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 |