Blau-Weiß Lohne
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Heinz-Dettmer-Stadion 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2.11 | 20:8 | 128 |
Away record | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2.11 | 26:7 | 84 |
Overall balance | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2.11 | 46:15 | 106 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | SV Emmendorf | ? | 196 | 0:9 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | VfL Oldenburg | ? | 1:4 | |||
Semi-Finals | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Lupo-Martini | ? | 3:1 | |||
Final | Sat May 21, 2022 | 4:40 PM | A | Heeslinger SC | ? | 1.400 | 5:6 on pens |
Oberliga Niedersachsen Playoffs
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Apr 14, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | FT Braunschweig | ? | 0:3 | |||
2 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Lupo-Martini | ? | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | G. Egestorf/L. | ? | 280 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | Ramlingen-E. | ? | 3:2 | |||
5 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Arm. Hannover | ? | 300 | 0:5 | ||
6 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | FT Braunschweig | ? | 2:0 | |||
7 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Lupo-Martini | ? | 100 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | G. Egestorf/L. | ? | 5:0 | |||
9 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | Arm. Hannover | ? | 8:1 | |||
10 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Ramlingen-E. | ? | 0:2 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | TuS Bersenbrück | ? | 600 | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | VfL Oldenburg | ? | 1:3 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Rotenburger SV | ? | 3:1 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | Kickers Emden | ? | 755 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 8:15 PM | H | Hagen/Uthlede | ? | 5:2 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Spelle-Venhaus | ? | 0:2 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Heeslinger SC | ? | 0:0 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | MTVE Celle | ? | 5:1 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | TB Uphusen | ? | 1:5 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | TuS Bersenbrück | ? | 2:0 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | VfL Oldenburg | ? | 1:0 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Rotenburger SV | ? | 0:4 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Kickers Emden | ? | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Hagen/Uthlede | ? | 0:3 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Spelle-Venhaus | ? | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Heeslinger SC | ? | 0:1 | |||
17 | Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | MTVE Celle | ? | 0:8 | |||
18 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | TB Uphusen | ? | 550 | 3:0 |