Record Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
1.76 |
22:14 |
295 |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
1.41 |
18:18 |
312 |
Overall balance |
34 |
14 |
12 |
8 |
1.59 |
40:32 |
304 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Pontevedra CF |
4-4-2 |
1.950 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Navalcarnero |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Navalcarnero |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Valencia B (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Formentera (9.) |
4-4-2 |
250 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (7.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (16.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (9.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
UE Olot (15.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Dep. Aragón (15.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Alzira (15.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
4:3 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Hércules CF (10.) |
4-4-2 |
1.200 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CD Ibiza (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
RCD Mallorca B (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:2 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
AE Prat (14.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
3:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
CD Teruel (1.) |
4-4-2 |
1.500 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
CD Ebro (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
520 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Valencia B (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
19 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Formentera (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (8.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:3 |
23 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
UE Olot (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dep. Aragón (9.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Alzira (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Hércules CF (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
CD Ibiza (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
RCD Mallorca B (17.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
AE Prat (14.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
CD Teruel (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
CD Ebro (18.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23