Chaika Peschanokopskoe
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium after named I.P. Chayka 3.455 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1.94 | 22:10 | 1.159 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2.27 | 25:4 | 1.894 |
Overall balance | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 2.10 | 47:14 | 1.514 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Kuban Holding | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Alania-2 V. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.275 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Legion (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.120 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 491 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mashuk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 152 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | FK Essentuki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 862 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 755 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 742 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 12.394 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Biolog (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 759 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Alania-2 V. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 714 | 1:0 | |
16 | Thu Nov 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Legion (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 511 | 0:2 | |
17 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.132 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2.038 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mashuk (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.078 | 2:0 | |
21 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | FK Essentuki (14.) | 4-4-2 | 30 | 1:7 | |
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1.011 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.720 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Biolog (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 857 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 970 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.952 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.440 | 0:2 | |
31 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.824 | 2:1 | |
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | Biolog (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 |