Energiya Nova Kakhovka
Info
Game plan
Record Druga Liga 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1.88 | 31:17 | 69 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.13 | 34:29 | 75 |
Overall balance | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 65:46 | 72 |
Ukrainian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 10, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | Zhemchuzhyna O. | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (7.) | 2:2 | |||
2 | Sat Jul 30, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ingulets 2 (4.) | 0:3 | |||
3 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arsenal B. T. (17.) | 0:5 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Teplovyk (5.) | 1:0 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Real Farma (9.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Illichivets 2 (7.) | 3:0 | |||
8 | Thu Sep 8, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Sudnobudivnyk (14.) | 1:0 | |||
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
10 | Mon Sep 19, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Metalurg Z. (17.) | 0:0 | |||
11 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nikopol-NPGU (13.) | 4:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kremin (1.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Tue Oct 25, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krystal Kherson (11.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Fri Oct 21, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gornostaivka (8.) | 1:3 | |||
16 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Podillya (17.) | 0:2 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rukh Vynnyky (1.) | 2:1 | |||
18 | Tue Nov 8, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 12:45 PM | A | (9.) | Ingulets 2 (4.) | 3:1 | |||
20 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Arsenal B. T. (15.) | 4:0 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Teplovyk (11.) | 3:1 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Real Farma (6.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Illichivets 2 (12.) | 3:2 | |||
25 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sudnobudivnyk (15.) | 5:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Balkany Zorya (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:4 | |
27 | Fri Apr 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Metalurg Z. (15.) | 1:13 | |||
28 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nikopol-NPGU (11.) | 3:1 | |||
29 | Mon May 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kremin (3.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
31 | Wed May 17, 2017 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Krystal Kherson (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gornostaivka (10.) | 0:0 | |||
33 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Podillya (14.) | 4:2 | |||
34 | Fri Jun 2, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rukh Vynnyky (2.) | 5:0 |