FC Einheit Rudolstadt
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Städtisches Stadion im Heinepark 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Süd 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1.18 | 22:18 | 133 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1.59 | 28:35 | 179 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1.38 | 50:53 | 156 |
Landespokal Thüringen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | SGG Schweina | ? | 387 | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | W. Nordhausen | ? | 287 | 2:0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Grimma (13.) | 5-4-1 | 183 | 6:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | FC Eilenburg (8.) | 5-4-1 | 112 | 3:5 | |
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | VfB Krieschow (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV Westerhausen (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 88 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 147 | 3:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV BW Zorbau (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 90 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Sandersdorf (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 39 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 127 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | VFC Plauen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 441 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | ? | 110 | 7:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bischofswerda (2.) | ? | 167 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | VfL Halle 96 (2.) | ? | 140 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | ? | 167 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | SC Freital (7.) | ? | 128 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | FCE Wernigerode (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 115 | 1:2 | |
16 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | ? | 137 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Fahner Höhe (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 124 | 0:2 | |
18 | Wed Apr 5, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | FC Grimma (15.) | ? | 92 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | ? | 106 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | VfB Krieschow (4.) | ? | 80 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | SV Westerhausen (17.) | ? | 112 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 115 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV BW Zorbau (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 89 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sandersdorf (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 83 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 305 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | VFC Plauen (3.) | ? | 174 | 2:0 | |
27 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | ? | 301 | 4:3 | |
28 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | ? | 125 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfL Halle 96 (6.) | ? | 75 | 1:4 | |
30 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (14.) | ? | 346 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SC Freital (6.) | ? | 146 | 1:3 | |
32 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FCE Wernigerode (9.) | ? | 143 | 5:0 | |
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (18.) | ? | 204 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Fahner Höhe (14.) | ? | 228 | 5:1 |
Table section NOFV-Oberliga Süd 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Freital | 34 | 7 | 50 | |
8 | Sandersdorf | 34 | -6 | 49 | |
9 | FCE Wernigerode | 34 | 0 | 48 | |
10 | Ein. Rudolstadt | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
11 | VfL Halle 96 | 34 | -4 | 44 | |
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 34 | -3 | 43 | |
13 | FC Grimma | 34 | -5 | 42 |