FC Milsami Orhei
Info
Game plan
Record Super Liga 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 7 | - | 2 | 2.33 | 10:5 | 1.033 |
Away record | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2.11 | 16:7 | 840 |
Overall balance | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2.22 | 26:12 | 937 |
Super Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 9, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | CSF Speranta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 16, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Zaria Balti (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Dacia (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zimbru Chisinau (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Petrocub (5.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo-Auto (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Sfintul Gheor. (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Sheriff (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.700 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spicul (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | CSF Speranta (7.) | ? | 800 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Zaria Balti (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dacia (3.) | ? | 110 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zimbru Chisinau (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Petrocub (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo-Auto (10.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sfintul Gheor. (6.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Sheriff (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spicul (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 |
Divizia Nationala (-2017)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Saxan (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dacia (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ac. Chisinau (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:4 | |
6 | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | CSF Speranta (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Sheriff (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Petrocub (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.500 | 5:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zaria Balti (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo-Auto (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.150 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Ungheni (9.) | 3-1-4-2 | 600 | 4:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Saxan (11.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zimbru Chisinau (5.) | 3-5-2 | 1.650 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dacia (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 25, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ac. Chisinau (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
17 | Wed Nov 30, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | CSF Speranta (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 300 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Sheriff (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
19 | Fri Dec 9, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Petrocub (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
20 | Fri Feb 24, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zaria Balti (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
21 | Wed Mar 1, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo-Auto (9.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Ungheni (11.) | 3-5-2 | 350 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Sheriff (3.) | 3-1-4-2 | 2.200 | 5:0 | |
24 | Thu Mar 16, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dacia (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zimbru Chisinau (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ac. Chisinau (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Petrocub (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
28 | Fri Apr 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | CSF Speranta (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo-Auto (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Saxan (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 3:1 | |
31 | Mon May 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Ungheni (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
33 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zaria Balti (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 |