FK Chelyabinsk
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 25.0
- Foreigners: 2 8.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 2.00 | 9:2 | 2.678 |
Away record | 7 | - | 3 | 4 | 0.43 | 6:12 | 2.851 |
Overall balance | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.15 | 15:14 | 2.771 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | |||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-1-4-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-1-4-1 | 850 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-1-4-1 | 725 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 91 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-1-4-1 | 651 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-1-4-1 | 2.150 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Thu Sep 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 88 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.050 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.217 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Forte Taganrog | 4-3-3 Attacking | 830 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 342 | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 730 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:3 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 480 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | Chertanovo | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.280 | 1:0 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.900 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.100 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Thu May 30, 2024 | Unknown | H | Krasnodar 2 | ppd. | ||||
4 | Wed May 22, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | ppd. | ||||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 832 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.172 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.130 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 630 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 3:2 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.270 | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Krasnodar 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.894 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 12.461 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.650 | 5:0 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.620 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Ufa | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.170 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | -:- | ||||
17 | Mon Jun 3, 2024 | Unknown | H | Murom | -:- | ||||
18 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Aug 22, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Thu Sep 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 14 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Krasnodar 2 | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
8 | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Murom | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
10 | M. Lipetsk | 15 | -11 | 11 |