FK Kaluga
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 9:16 | 842 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0.54 | 11:21 | 742 |
Overall balance | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 0.81 | 20:37 | 792 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | Khimik-Arsenal | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:3 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 7, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | Energomash | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Rotor 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 28, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Khimik-Arsenal (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Penza (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:5 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 1:4 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Energomash (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1.700 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 550 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Khimik-Arsenal (12.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Tue Apr 24, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 1:2 | |
19 | Mon May 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zorkiy (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Energomash (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 |