Record Kadetska liga Srbije 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
1.13 |
22:30 |
28 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
0.73 |
13:30 |
63 |
Overall balance |
30 |
8 |
4 |
18 |
0.93 |
35:60 |
46 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Brodarac U17 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Čukarički U17 (14.) |
? |
200 |
5:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FK Ole U17 (14.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
4 |
Wed Sep 7, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Partizan U17 (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
4:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Graficar U17 (14.) |
? |
75 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rad U17 (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kiker U17 (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Jagodina U17 (9.) |
? |
|
5:4 |
9 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Vojvodina U17 (4.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Red Star U17 (3.) |
? |
50 |
2:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lucani U17 (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Teleoptik U17 (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Wed Nov 16, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Napredak U17 (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Spartak U17 (6.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Sloga U17 (15.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 3, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Brodarac U17 (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Wed Dec 7, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Čukarički U17 (1.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
18 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Ole U17 (15.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Partizan U17 (3.) |
? |
100 |
1:4 |
20 |
Wed Mar 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Graficar U17 (9.) |
? |
50 |
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Rad U17 (15.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Kiker U17 (11.) |
? |
20 |
0:0 |
23 |
Thu Apr 13, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Jagodina U17 (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Vojvodina U17 (4.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Red Star U17 (3.) |
? |
100 |
6:2 |
26 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lucani U17 (6.) |
? |
100 |
0:3 |
27 |
Wed May 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Teleoptik U17 (9.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Napredak U17 (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
29 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Spartak U17 (5.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
30 |
Sun May 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FK Sloga U17 (11.) |
? |
30 |
4:0 |