Record Serie D - Girone A 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
10 |
1 |
8 |
1.63 |
25:27 |
92 |
Away record |
19 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
0.68 |
13:35 |
168 |
Overall balance |
38 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
1.16 |
38:62 |
130 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ligorna (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Città Varese (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
500 |
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Sestri Levante (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Wed Oct 6, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Bra (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sanremese (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:3 |
6 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
RG Ticino (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
0:0 |
7 |
Wed Oct 20, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Caronnese (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Vado (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
PDHAE (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Casale (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Derthona (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Saluzzo (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Gozzano (10.) |
5-4-1 |
100 |
4:0 |
14 |
Sat Dec 4, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Lavagnese (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
15 |
Wed Jan 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Chieri (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Novara (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
450 |
0:3 |
17 |
Sat Dec 18, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Borgosesia (6.) |
4-4-1-1 |
250 |
3:0 |
18 |
Wed Dec 22, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Imperia (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
ASD Asti (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ligorna (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
2:2 |
21 |
Wed Feb 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Città Varese (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:4 |
22 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sestri Levante (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Feb 12, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bra (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
24 |
Wed Feb 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sanremese (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
RG Ticino (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
4:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Caronnese (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Vado (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:0 |
28 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
PDHAE (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Casale (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
30 |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Derthona (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Saluzzo (20.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Gozzano (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
33 |
Thu Apr 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lavagnese (19.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
34 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Chieri (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
35 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Novara (1.) |
3-4-3 |
500 |
4:0 |
36 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Borgosesia (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
1:0 |
37 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Imperia (19.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
38 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
ASD Asti (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Final |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
RG Ticino |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
2:2 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chieri |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
2:1 |
First Round |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Saluzzo |
? |
|
4:1 |
Second Round |
Wed Nov 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Derthona |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
4:2 |