Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
0.94 |
11:16 |
794 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
1.06 |
19:24 |
565 |
Overall balance |
34 |
8 |
10 |
16 |
1.00 |
30:40 |
679 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SD Huesca |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
6:4 on pens |
Second Round |
Wed Dec 21, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Sevilla FC |
4-2-3-1 |
2.500 |
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vélez CF (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
2:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Utrera (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
700 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Mancha Real (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
UCAM Murcia (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Yeclano (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
800 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
San Roque Lepe (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Betis Deportivo (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sanluqueño (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
0:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Cádiz B (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.600 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Antequera (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.500 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CP El Ejido (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.600 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Recre Granada (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
4:2 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Cartagena B (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Mar Menor FC (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Recr. Huelva (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
4:2 |
16 |
Sat Jan 7, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sevilla Atl. (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Jan 14, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Xerez Deportivo (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.100 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Vélez CF (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Utrera (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Mancha Real (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
21 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UCAM Murcia (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Yeclano (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
San Roque Lepe (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Betis Deportivo (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sanluqueño (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Cádiz B (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Antequera (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
CP El Ejido (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Recre Granada (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FC Cartagena B (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Mar Menor FC (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Recr. Huelva (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sevilla Atl. (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Xerez Deportivo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |