Marvin Sieber
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 27, 2001 (23)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Marvin Sieber
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / 1 | - | - | - | ||||
18/19 | Regional League East | - | - | - / - / 1 | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | Regional League East | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/18 | H | (9.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (11.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (9.) | FC Stadlau (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (11.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (4.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (3.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (3.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (3.) | Bruck/L. (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (3.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/18 | A | (3.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | A | (3.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | FC Marchfeld (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (4.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (5.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (5.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/19 | A | (15.) | SC Neusiedl/See (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (16.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (7.) | Wiener Linien (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/19 | A | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/19 | H | (12.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (13.) | FC Marchfeld (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | SV Stripfing (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (14.) | Drassburg (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | H | (16.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | A | (16.) | Mauerwerk (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (16.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (16.) | Wiener Neustadt (10.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (16.) | Traiskirchen (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (16.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | A | (16.) | Bruck/L. (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (16.) | Wiener Viktoria (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/20 | A | (2.) | Drassburg (11.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | H | (1.) | Wiener Linien (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/20 | H | (2.) | FC Marchfeld (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | A | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | A | (3.) | Traiskirchen (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (11.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (13.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | A | (11.) | Drassburg (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (10.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | A | (9.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | Wiener Neustadt (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/21 | A | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | A | (7.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | H | (7.) | TWL Elektra (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/22 | A | (4.) | TWL Elektra (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | Bruck/L. (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 3/18/22 | A | (4.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/27/22 | H | (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/22 | A | (4.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Drassburg (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/22 | A | (3.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/22 | H | (3.) | Mauerwerk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/22 | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/22 | H | (3.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/22 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/20/22 | H | (3.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/22 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 50, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |