Metalurg Skopje
- Squad size: 5
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Zelezarnica 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | 17:16 | 220 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 17:26 | 953 |
Overall balance | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 1.03 | 34:42 | 609 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 3, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | UE Santa Coloma | 4-2-3-1 | 425 | 0:3 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 10, 2014 | 8:45 PM | H | UE Santa Coloma | ? | 2.600 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 17, 2014 | 8:30 PM | H | Zeljeznicar | ? | 7.600 | 0:0 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Tue Jul 22, 2014 | 9:00 PM | A | Zeljeznicar | 4-2-3-1 | 4.900 | 2:2 | ||
3rd round 1st leg | Thu Jul 31, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | Omonia Nikosia | 4-1-4-1 | 13.500 | 3:0 | ||
3rd round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 7, 2014 | 8:45 PM | H | Omonia Nikosia | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 0:1 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 4, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 10, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Sileks (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 17, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Shkendija (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 27, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Horizont (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 21, 2014 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 19, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Sileks (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
13 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 2, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 23, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Horizont (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 30, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:2 | |
18 | Mon Mar 2, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Renova (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
19 | Tue Mar 10, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 15, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 22, 2015 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Horizont (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 4, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Renova (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
23 | Tue Apr 7, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
24 | Tue Apr 14, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
26 | Wed Apr 22, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 26, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun May 3, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
29 | Thu May 7, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Renova (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
31 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
32 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Shkendija (3.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 |