#27 Milos Pantovic
FK TSC
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 25, 2026
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 25, 2026
Firsteleven ISM
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 24, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Novi Sad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: Wasserman
- Current international: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 13 / 2
Stats of Milos Pantovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 43 | 12 | 9 | - | 12 | 26 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 208' | 2.497' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 30 | 8 | 7 | - | 8 | 17 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 225' | 1.800' | ||
Super liga Championship round | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 170' | 509' | ||
Europa League | 4 | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 69' | 69' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 119' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Sep 21, 2023 | West Ham | FK TSC | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | Oct 5, 2023 | FK TSC | Olympiacos | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
Group A | Oct 26, 2023 | FK TSC | SC Freiburg | 1:3 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
Group A | Nov 9, 2023 | SC Freiburg | FK TSC | 5:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
Group A | Nov 30, 2023 | FK TSC | West Ham | 0:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
Group A | Dec 14, 2023 | Olympiacos | FK TSC | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 8, 2023 | SC Braga | FK TSC | 3:0 | LW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 15, 2023 | FK TSC | SC Braga | 1:4 | LW | 47' | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | FK TSC (7.) | Partizan (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 3, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (15.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | FK TSC (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Javor-Matis (10.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | FK TSC (2.) | IMT Belgrad (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Radnik (10.) | FK TSC (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FK TSC (1.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 6:3 | 1 | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Mladost (6.) | FK TSC (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | FK TSC (3.) | Spartak (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Vozdovac (4.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | FK TSC (3.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
8 | Nov 1, 2023 | Red Star (3.) | FK TSC (2.) | 1:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | FK Cukaricki (5.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | FK TSC (3.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Partizan (1.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:4 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | FK TSC (3.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 18, 2023 | FK TSC (3.) | Javor-Matis (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | Dec 22, 2023 | FK TSC | Napredak | 1:1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | IMT Belgrad (12.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:3 | AM | 2 | 90 + 8' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
24 | Mar 7, 2024 | Napredak (10.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Mladost (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Spartak (10.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
27 | Mar 29, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 2, 2024 | Novi Pazar (9.) | FK TSC (3.) | 3:4 | AM | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | Vojvodina (4.) | FK TSC (3.) | 3:2 | AM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 20, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 3:2 | RW | 2 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2024 | Partizan (2.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | May 2, 2024 | Red Star (1.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | May 8, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | 4:3 | RM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | May 12, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
6 | May 17, 2024 | Mladost (7.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | May 23, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Napredak (8.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Oct 18, 2023 | Smederevo 1924 | FK TSC | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group F | Sep 12, 2023 | Serbia U21 | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:0 | CF | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
Group F | Oct 12, 2023 | England U21 | Serbia U21 | 9:1 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
Group F | Oct 16, 2023 | N. Ireland U21 | Serbia U21 | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | Nov 18, 2023 | Serbia U21 | England U21 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | Nov 21, 2023 | Serbia U21 | Luxembourg U21 | 2:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
Group F | Mar 22, 2024 | Luxembourg U21 | Serbia U21 | 1:1 | LM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
Group F | Mar 26, 2024 | Serbia U21 | N. Ireland U21 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |