Record Central Youth League 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
0.93 |
15:21 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
0.93 |
13:22 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
0.93 |
28:43 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 5, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Legia U19 (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Pogon U19 (4.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:4 |
3 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lech U19 (10.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wisla U19 (4.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Slask U19 (6.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Escola V. U19 (8.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
4:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gornik U19 (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Korona U19 (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Belchatow U19 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ruch U19 (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Arka Gdynia U19 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Cracovia U19 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Lubin U19 (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Jagiellonia U19 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Elana U19 (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Legia U19 (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
17 |
Sat Nov 24, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Pogon U19 (3.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Lech U19 (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Wisla U19 (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Slask U19 (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Escola V. U19 (8.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Gornik U19 (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Korona U19 (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Belchatow U19 (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ruch U19 (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Thu May 2, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Arka Gdynia U19 (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Fri May 10, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Cracovia U19 (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lubin U19 (3.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Jagiellonia U19 (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Wed May 29, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Elana U19 (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |