#19 Mustafa Kapı
Adana Demirspor
Süper Lig League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Süper Lig League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Adana Demirspor
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 8, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Denizli
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Türkiye U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Mustafa Kapı
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Süper Lig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 27, 2023 | CFR Cluj | Adana Demirspor | 1:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 3, 2023 | Adana Demirspor | CFR Cluj | 2:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 10, 2023 | Adana Demirspor | NK Osijek | 5:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 17, 2023 | NK Osijek | Adana Demirspor | 3:2 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Aug 24, 2023 | KRC Genk | Adana Demirspor | 2:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Aug 31, 2023 | Adana Demirspor | KRC Genk | 4:5 on pens | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Jan 17, 2024 | Adana Demirspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 8:9 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | C. Rizespor (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2023 | Ankaragücü (12.) | Adana Demirspor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Hatayspor (7.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | Pendikspor (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | Kasimpasa (9.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 27, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (2.) | Besiktas (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | Alanyaspor (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 6, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | Trabzonspor (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 23, 2023 | Karagümrük (15.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | Konyaspor (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | Sivasspor (9.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | Fenerbahce (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Kayserispor (6.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (4.) | Samsunspor (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 8, 2023 | Galatasaray (2.) | Adana Demirspor (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 19, 2023 | Gaziantep FK (16.) | Adana Demirspor (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 24, 2023 | Adana Demirspor (5.) | Antalyaspor (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 6, 2024 | Basaksehir (11.) | Adana Demirspor (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jan 10, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (7.) | Istanbulspor (20.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 13, 2024 | C. Rizespor (5.) | Adana Demirspor (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 20, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | Ankaragücü (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 23, 2024 | Besiktas (4.) | Adana Demirspor (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 27, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (8.) | Hatayspor (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2024 | Pendikspor (15.) | Adana Demirspor (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 9, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Kasimpasa (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2024 | Alanyaspor (14.) | Adana Demirspor (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 25, 2024 | Trabzonspor (3.) | Adana Demirspor (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 4, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (10.) | Karagümrük (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 9, 2024 | Konyaspor (14.) | Adana Demirspor (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 16, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | Sivasspor (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 3, 2024 | Fenerbahce (2.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 13, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Kayserispor (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 20, 2024 | Samsunspor (12.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 26, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2024 | Istanbulspor (20.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 12, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (11.) | Gaziantep FK (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 17, 2024 | Antalyaspor (10.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 26, 2024 | Adana Demirspor (12.) | Basaksehir (4.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |