Nika Piliev
fckh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 21, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Tiflis
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Nika Piliev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 50 | 4 | - | 14 / - / - | 2.426' | ||||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 577' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 123' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 798' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 15 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 928' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/09 | H | (8.) | Khimki II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (4.) | Rostov II (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 1:2 | 37' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (14.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | H | (1.) | Terek II (10.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | Saturn II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:1 | 30' | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (16.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:1 | 39' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 40' | 52' | |||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | H | (12.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Kuban II (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/16/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/09 | H | (12.) | Terek II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/10 | H | (13.) | Amkar II (4.) | 2:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/2/10 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (16.) | Alania II (10.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/16/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | 4' | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/23/10 | A | (15.) | Sibir II (7.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:0 | 40' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (4.) | 4:3 | 58' | 36' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | H | (14.) | Terek II (15.) | 5:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/10 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 3:2 | 45 + 1' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (15.) | Saturn II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | H | (12.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 3:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (3.) | Alania II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (2.) | Sibir II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/10 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 5:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/10 | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:0 | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/5/10 | H | (3.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/11/10 | A | (3.) | Saturn II (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (4.) | 2:2 | 69' | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 7:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:0 | 82' | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (11.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/2/11 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (14.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | A | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:4 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:2 | 35' | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 2:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 82' | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/20/11 | A | (5.) | Volga NN II (12.) | 2:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/11 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/11 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/11 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/9/11 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/11 | H | (2.) | Volga NN II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (12.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/11 | H | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | H | (2.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/17/11 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 11/26/11 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (5.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/12 | H | (4.) | Alania II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | A | (5.) | Volga NN II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (6.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (4.) | Mordovia II (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |