Pavel Golyshev
fcnn2018.ru
Detailed stats of Pavel Golyshev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | 32 | - | 13 / 2 / - | 7.807' | ||||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 416' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 838' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 9 | 7 | - | 2 / - / - | 644' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 21 | 12 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.769' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 12 | 1 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 767' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 20 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.324' | |||
04/05 | ToDS | 26 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.915' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/11/05 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/05 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | 0:1 | 89' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/05 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/05 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (15.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/05 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/05 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/05 | A | (3.) | Terek II (8.) | 2:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/20/05 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 4:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/05 | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (7.) | 5:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/05 | A | (2.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 0:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/05 | H | (2.) | Saturn II (4.) | 4:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/05 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:5 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/05 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 4:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/05 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/2/05 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/19/05 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/26/05 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/9/05 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/05 | H | (2.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/23/05 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/05 | A | (2.) | Torpedo II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/05 | H | (2.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/18/05 | A | (2.) | Saturn II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/06 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/4/06 | H | (3.) | Shinnik II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/18/06 | H | (5.) | Torpedo II (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/24/06 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | A | (3.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/11/06 | A | (3.) | Saturn II (14.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/8/06 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/06 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (2.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 2:1 | 67' | 76' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | H | (3.) | Saturn II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/9/07 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/07 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/07 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:1 | 18' | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/07 | H | (14.) | Kuban II (3.) | 0:4 | 44' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/07 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:3 | 27' | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 5/4/07 | H | (16.) | Khimki II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/07 | A | (16.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | (13.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/24/07 | H | (15.) | Saturn II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (13.) | Khimki II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/07 | H | (13.) | Spartak N. II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/07 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | A | (12.) | Saturn II (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/07 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:3 | 34' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/19/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/26/07 | H | (11.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (11.) | 2:3 | 26' | 39' | 39' | |||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/08 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/08 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/08 | A | (4.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/08 | A | (3.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/08 | A | (3.) | Saturn II (5.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (3.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/08 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 4:0 | 2 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (4.) | Khimki II (6.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/29/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 60' | 80' | |||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 1:4 | 72' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | H | (5.) | Saturn II (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | A | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 3:0 | 2 | 16' | 86' | |||||||||
1 | 3/13/09 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | H | (10.) | Terek II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | A | (14.) | Saturn II (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | A | (8.) | Khimki II (11.) | 1:5 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (10.) | Kuban II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | A | (10.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | H | (9.) | Khimki II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/09 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:4 | 2 | 47' | 74' | |||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | H | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (3.) | 2:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (1.) | Alania II (12.) | 2:10 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 7/5/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/20/10 | H | (2.) | Sibir II (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/10 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | A | (11.) | Sibir II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/10 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/10 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (2.) | 5:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | H | (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (10.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/3/12 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/9/12 | H | (5.) | Terek II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/16/12 | A | (3.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/23/12 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/12 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/15/12 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | Terek II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | H | (5.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/6/12 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (6.) | Spartak N. II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | A | (4.) | Terek II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:5 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/12 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 102, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia B | |||||
7 | Aug 10, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Sep 12, 2007 | 3 | - |