#69 Robbie Ure
RSCA Futures
Challenger Pro League League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 6, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Challenger Pro League League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 6, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 26, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Glasgow
- Citizenship: Scotland
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Current international: Scotland U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Robbie Ure
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 239' | 1.196' | ||
Challenger Pro League | 16 | 5 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 239' | 1.196' | ||
Jupiler Pro League Champions' Play-Offs | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Jun 3, 2024 | Türkiye U21 | Scotland U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 7, 2024 | Austria U21 | Scotland U21 | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | KV Kortrijk (15.) | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | Club Brugge (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | KAS Eupen (11.) | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | KV Mechelen (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | Standard Liège (8.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | OH Leuven (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Cercle Brugge (4.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | KAA Gent (3.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | RWDM (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2023 | KVC Westerlo (15.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | Standard Liège (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 17, 2023 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 23, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | KRC Genk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 27, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | Cercle Brugge (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 21, 2024 | OH Leuven (15.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 28, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | Union SG (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 1, 2024 | KV Mechelen (9.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | KAA Gent (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | Sint-Truiden (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 25, 2024 | Club Brugge (3.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 3, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | KAS Eupen (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 9, 2024 | RWDM (15.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 16, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | KV Kortrijk (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | RSCA Futures (15.) | Patro Eisden (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | RFC Seraing (12.) | RSCA Futures (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | RSCA Futures (14.) | KSK Lierse Kem. (15.) | 3:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2023 | KV Oostende (16.) | RSCA Futures (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | RSCA Futures (9.) | SL16 FC (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | RFC Lüttich (8.) | RSCA Futures (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | RSCA Futures (9.) | Lommel SK (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | RSCA Futures (9.) | KMSK Deinze (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | RSCA Futures (7.) | 2:5 | CF | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | RSCA Futures (10.) | SK Beveren (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 9, 2023 | Club NXT (10.) | RSCA Futures (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | RSCA Futures (9.) | KV Oostende (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jan 12, 2024 | Beerschot V.A. (1.) | RSCA Futures (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 27, 2024 | Jong Genk (11.) | RSCA Futures (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2024 | SL16 FC (15.) | RSCA Futures (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 7, 2024 | RSCA Futures (9.) | RFC Lüttich (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | RSCA Futures (10.) | RFC Seraing (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | Patro Eisden (6.) | RSCA Futures (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | RSCA Futures (9.) | FCV Dender EH (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | KMSK Deinze (1.) | RSCA Futures (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2024 | RSCA Futures (10.) | Zulte Waregem (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Lommel SK (2.) | RSCA Futures (11.) | 3:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | RSCA Futures (11.) | Francs Borains (13.) | 3:3 | CF | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2024 | SK Beveren (8.) | RSCA Futures (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | KSK Lierse Kem. (10.) | RSCA Futures (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | RSCA Futures (12.) | Club NXT (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 1, 2023 | Spartans | Rangers B | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 15, 2023 | Stenhousemuir | Rangers B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seventh Round | Oct 31, 2023 | La Louvière | RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 7, 2023 | RSC Anderlecht | Standard Liège | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Jan 25, 2024 | Union SG | RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 30, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | Royal Antwerp (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2024 | Club Brugge (4.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | Union SG (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2024 | KRC Genk (4.) | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 24, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | Cercle Brugge (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2024 | Cercle Brugge (5.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | May 5, 2024 | Union SG (3.) | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | KRC Genk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 19, 2024 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | Club Brugge (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 26, 2024 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Sep 11, 2023 | Spain U21 | Scotland U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Oct 13, 2023 | Scotland U21 | Hungary U21 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Oct 17, 2023 | Scotland U21 | Malta U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 17, 2023 | Belgium U21 | Scotland U21 | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 21, 2023 | Hungary U21 | Scotland U21 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Mar 21, 2024 | Scotland U21 | Kazakhstan U21 | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |