Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Biolog | 3:0 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Essent | 0:7 | Legion (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
28 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
0:4 | 37' | |||
0:5 | 38' | |||
0:6 | 52' | |||
0:7 | 84' | |||
(9.) SKA Ro | 1:1 | DinStv (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
116 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
82' | ||||
(7.) Sparta | 0:0 | Al-2 V (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Rafael Shafeev |
(6.) Forte | 2:1 | Druzhb (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
166 · Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Chaika | 1:2 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.132 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(3.) Rotor | 1:0 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.247 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 17 | 28 | 42 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 17 | 21 | 39 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Biolog | 17 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 17 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 17 | 2 | 28 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | -2 | 7 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 17 | -5 | 7 | |
4 | Legion | 17 | -9 | 6 | |
5 | Din. Stavropol | 17 | -7 | 4 | |
6 | Mashuk | 17 | -14 | 4 | |
7 | Alania-2 V. | 17 | -22 | 3 | |
8 | FK Essentuki | 17 | -38 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...