Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Formen | 1:1 | CF Bad (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
(11.) Atléti | 1:0 | Aragón (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Mestal | 1:3 | Espany (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
(18.) Ebro | 0:0 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler |
(5.) Manres | 1:0 | Mallor (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) PDSE | 4:1 | Prat (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) TFC | 2:1 | Ibiza (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) UE Olo | 3:1 | Alzira (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
894 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Lleida | 0:1 | Hércul (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
77' | ||||
83' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 29 | 15 | 58 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 29 | 23 | 55 | |
3 | Valencia B | 29 | 21 | 51 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 29 | 5 | 49 | |
5 | Manresa | 29 | 4 | 44 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 29 | 6 | 42 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 29 | -3 | 42 | |
8 | Formentera | 29 | 2 | 40 | |
9 | At. Saguntino | 29 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | Dep. Aragón | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
11 | Badalona Futur | 29 | -5 | 38 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 29 | 0 | 34 | |
13 | Alzira | 29 | -8 | 33 | |
14 | AE Prat | 29 | -12 | 31 | |
15 | UE Olot | 29 | -7 | 29 | |
16 | CD Ibiza | 29 | -15 | 25 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca B | 29 | -17 | 25 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 29 | -9 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...