Sergey Tsvetinskiy
fclida.by
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 22, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Sergey Tsvetinskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 128 | 4 | 4 | 16 / - / - | 10.280' | ||||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 900' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.890' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.121' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.665' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.304' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 543' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 494' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.363' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/15/04 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | H | (15.) | Zvezda Minsk (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | H | (11.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | A | (13.) | Darida (7.) | 2:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/6/04 | H | (13.) | Slavia (4.) | 1:4 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | H | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/04 | A | (15.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/29/04 | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | A | (15.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/04 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/04 | H | (16.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | A | (16.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | A | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/04 | H | (15.) | Darida (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (15.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (15.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (15.) | Gomel (5.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | A | (15.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/24/05 | A | (12.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | A | (13.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/05 | H | (12.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 2:3 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (10.) | Darida (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | A | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 2:3 | 38' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (5.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/05 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/6/05 | H | (7.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/05 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/29/05 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (5.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/05 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/05 | A | (4.) | Darida (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (4.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (4.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | H | (6.) | Belshina (13.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/06 | A | (7.) | Darida (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | A | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 5:2 | 87' | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/30/06 | A | (9.) | Belshina (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (10.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/06 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (9.) | Darida (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 4:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/07 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 1:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (7.) | Darida (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | H | (7.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | A | (6.) | Naftan (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/07 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | A | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (10.) | Darida (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | A | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | H | (10.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | 56' | 48' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (13.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (9.) | Darida (15.) | 0:1 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (14.) | Granit (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (15.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/08 | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | H | (15.) | Gomel (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:4 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/16/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (14.) | Darida (16.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (14.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/08 | A | (15.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (15.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (14.) | Gomel (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 2:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (15.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/12/08 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (9.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (7.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (11.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 15' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/14 | H | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | H | (9.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/18/14 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/14 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (13.) | Granit (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 5/11/15 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/18/15 | H | (14.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | A | (14.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (14.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (14.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/24/15 | A | (14.) | Granit (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (12.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | H | (12.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | A | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (10.) | Slavia (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (14.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (16.) | Granit (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/16 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (13.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 155, Starting eleven: 111, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |