Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record Premier Liga 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 19:12 | 11.933 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 10:17 | 8.445 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 1.47 | 29:29 | 10.189 |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Mar 15, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Mar 21, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rostov (16.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Mar 28, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | ? | 14.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 3, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak-Alania (13.) | ? | 9.000 | 1:1 | |
5 | Wed Apr 7, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Apr 11, 2004 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | ? | 10.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | ? | 21.655 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Apr 25, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | ? | 14.700 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat May 1, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | ? | 14.000 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat May 8, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | ? | 11.000 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat May 15, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
12 | Wed May 19, 2004 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6.500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun May 23, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | ? | 11.500 | 1:0 | |
14 | Wed Jul 21, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
15 | Wed Jul 7, 2004 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | ? | 12.200 | 2:1 | |
16 | Wed Jul 14, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | ? | 8.520 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Aug 7, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Moscow (7.) | ? | 7.600 | 1:1 | |
18 | Wed Aug 25, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Aug 14, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ? | 12.000 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 21, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | ? | 11.200 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Aug 29, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | ? | 12.800 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Sep 12, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | ? | 5.000 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Sep 18, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | KS Samara (4.) | ? | 20.000 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 25, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ? | 19.500 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 3, 2004 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Oct 17, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | ? | 17.500 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Oct 24, 2004 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak-Alania (14.) | ? | 8.000 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Oct 30, 2004 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rostov (13.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Mon Nov 8, 2004 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | ? | 12.000 | 1:0 | |
30 | Fri Nov 12, 2004 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:2 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | Fri Oct 10, 2003 | 6:00 PM | A | Arsenal Tula | ? | 10.000 | 0:2 | ||
6th round 2nd leg | Wed Nov 5, 2003 | 5:00 PM | H | Arsenal Tula | ? | 4.000 | 3:4 | ||
last 16 1st leg | Mon Mar 8, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | Spartak-Alania | 4-4-2 double 6 | 25.000 | 1:0 | ||
last 16 2nd leg | Wed Mar 24, 2004 | 5:30 PM | H | Spartak-Alania | ? | 11.000 | 3:0 AET | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Wed Apr 14, 2004 | 5:30 PM | H | Loko Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 10.000 | 3:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Wed Apr 21, 2004 | 6:00 PM | A | Loko Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 7.500 | 4:1 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed May 5, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | Terek Grozny | ? | 7.000 | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed May 12, 2004 | 5:30 PM | H | Terek Grozny | 4-4-2 double 6 | 13.500 | 1:2 |