#9 Sigurd Haugen
NAC Breda
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 23, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Keuken Kampioen Divisie League level: Second Tier Joined: Aug 23, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Haugesund
- Citizenship: Norway
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Nordic Sky
- Former International: Norway U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Sigurd Haugen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 9 | 2 | - | 13 | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | 194' | 1.745' | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 27 | 6 | 1 | - | 13 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 234' | 1.405' | ||
Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 89' | 268' | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 72' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 27, 2023 | Club Brugge | Aarhus GF | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 3, 2023 | Aarhus GF | Club Brugge | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Aarhus GF (4.) | Vejle BK (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2023 | Aarhus GF (6.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Hvidovre (11.) | Aarhus GF (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Aarhus GF (4.) | Silkeborg IF (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Odense BK (9.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Quick Boys | NAC Breda | 1:0 | CF | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 25, 2023 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | NAC Breda (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Willem II (15.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | NAC Breda (13.) | Roda JC (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | VVV-Venlo (2.) | NAC Breda (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2023 | NAC Breda (15.) | FC Emmen (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2023 | Utrecht U21 (13.) | NAC Breda (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2023 | NAC Breda (14.) | FC Groningen (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2023 | SC Cambuur (13.) | NAC Breda (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | NAC Breda (10.) | Telstar (19.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2023 | NAC Breda (10.) | Helmond Sport (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2023 | De Graafschap (5.) | NAC Breda (12.) | 1:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | NAC Breda (12.) | Ajax U21 (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | MVV Maastricht (15.) | NAC Breda (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | NAC Breda (7.) | FC Den Bosch (19.) | 1:0 | 1 | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2023 | PSV U21 (17.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 0:5 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | NAC Breda (6.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | ADO Den Haag (3.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 22, 2023 | NAC Breda (9.) | Willem II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 13, 2024 | FC Emmen (9.) | NAC Breda (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 26, 2024 | Helmond Sport (14.) | NAC Breda (8.) | 1:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 2, 2024 | NAC Breda (10.) | De Graafschap (4.) | 0:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | Feb 9, 2024 | NAC Breda (10.) | FC Eindhoven (13.) | 2:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | Feb 16, 2024 | Telstar (19.) | NAC Breda (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 19, 2024 | NAC Breda (8.) | SC Cambuur (6.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | Feb 26, 2024 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (9.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 2:3 | 90 + 1' | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 1, 2024 | NAC Breda (7.) | Utrecht U21 (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 8, 2024 | Ajax U21 (15.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2024 | NAC Breda (7.) | VVV-Venlo (9.) | 1:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
31 | Mar 23, 2024 | Roda JC (2.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 3:1 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
32 | Mar 29, 2024 | NAC Breda (7.) | MVV Maastricht (12.) | 1:2 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 7, 2024 | FC Groningen (3.) | NAC Breda (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 12, 2024 | NAC Breda (7.) | FC Dordrecht (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 19, 2024 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | NAC Breda (8.) | 2:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
36 | Apr 28, 2024 | NAC Breda (7.) | PSV U21 (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 3, 2024 | NAC Breda (7.) | ADO Den Haag (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
38 | May 10, 2024 | TOP Oss (18.) | NAC Breda (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | May 13, 2024 | NAC Breda | Roda JC | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | May 17, 2024 | Roda JC | NAC Breda | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | May 21, 2024 | NAC Breda | FC Emmen | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |