SV Schattendorf
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 7 26.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Grenzstadion Schattendorf 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 88/89
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 27:15 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 23:21 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 1.63 | 50:36 | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 1988 | 4:15 PM | Andau (5.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:1 | |||||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 1988 | 4:15 PM | Schattendorf (7.) | SV Sigleß (1.) | 0:1 | |||||
3 | Sat Sep 3, 1988 | 4:15 PM | Jennersdorf (14.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:0 | |||||
4 | Sun Sep 11, 1988 | 4:15 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | ASKÖ Hirm (9.) | 1:1 | |||||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 1988 | 4:15 PM | Gols (4.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:1 | |||||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 1988 | 3:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | SV Neuberg (6.) | 0:6 | |||||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 1988 | 3:00 PM | Kirchfidisch (16.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 0:4 | |||||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 1988 | 3:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | D. Kaltenbrunn (3.) | 3:0 | |||||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 1988 | 2:30 PM | Deutschkreutz (2.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 3:1 | |||||
10 | Sun Oct 23, 1988 | 2:30 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Eltendorf (13.) | 3:0 | |||||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 1988 | 2:30 PM | Halbturn (12.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 2:0 | |||||
12 | Sun Nov 6, 1988 | 2:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 2:1 | |||||
13 | Sat Nov 12, 1988 | 2:00 PM | St. Margarethen (7.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 0:1 | |||||
14 | Sat Nov 19, 1988 | 2:00 PM | Rudersdorf (8.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:1 | |||||
15 | Sat Dec 3, 1988 | 2:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Güssing (15.) | 2:1 | |||||
16 | Sat Mar 11, 1989 | 3:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Andau (5.) | 1:0 | |||||
17 | Sun Mar 19, 1989 | 3:00 PM | SV Sigleß (1.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 0:1 | |||||
18 | Sat Mar 25, 1989 | 3:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Jennersdorf (14.) | 1:1 | |||||
19 | Sat Apr 1, 1989 | 3:30 PM | ASKÖ Hirm (9.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:3 | |||||
20 | Sun Apr 9, 1989 | 3:30 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Gols (4.) | 4:0 | |||||
21 | Sat Apr 15, 1989 | 3:30 PM | SV Neuberg (6.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 2:4 | |||||
22 | Sun Apr 23, 1989 | 3:30 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Kirchfidisch (16.) | 3:0 | |||||
23 | Sun Apr 30, 1989 | 4:00 PM | D. Kaltenbrunn (3.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 2:0 | |||||
24 | Sun May 7, 1989 | 4:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Deutschkreutz (2.) | 6:0 | |||||
25 | Sat May 13, 1989 | 4:00 PM | Eltendorf (13.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 2:4 | |||||
26 | Sun May 21, 1989 | 4:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Halbturn (12.) | 0:2 | |||||
27 | Sat May 27, 1989 | 4:00 PM | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:1 | |||||
28 | Sun Jun 4, 1989 | 4:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | St. Margarethen (7.) | 1:1 | |||||
29 | Sat Jun 10, 1989 | 4:00 PM | Schattendorf (11.) | Rudersdorf (8.) | 0:1 | |||||
30 | Sat Jun 17, 1989 | 4:00 PM | Güssing (15.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 4:1 |