Tomas Selinger
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 26, 1991 (33)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Tomas Selinger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (13.) | Petrkovice (8.) | 1:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | H | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (14.) | Slovacko B (9.) | 3:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (14.) | Uhersky Brod (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/19 | H | (13.) | Hlucin (16.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (10.) | Unicov (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | SFK Vrchovina (8.) | 0:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (5.) | Blansko (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (9.) | MFK Vyskov (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava B (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (4.) | FC Zlin B (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (3.) | Dolni Benesov (18.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (5.) | Velke Mezirici (9.) | 2:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (5.) | HS Kromeriz (7.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (4.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (6.) | Otrokovice (12.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Olomouc B (8.) | 3:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (3.) | HS Kromeriz (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | (2.) | Velke Mezirici (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/20 | H | (1.) | Jihlava B (18.) | 5:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/30/20 | A | (1.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | H | (4.) | Otrokovice (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/20 | H | (3.) | Dolni Benesov (17.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava B (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Petrkovice (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (7.) | Unicov (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/20 | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/20 | A | (10.) | Uhersky Brod (11.) | 1:0 | 63' | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (12.) | HS Kromeriz (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (8.) | Velke Mezirici (10.) | 0:1 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (8.) | Unicov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (10.) | Blansko (4.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (9.) | FC Zlin B (5.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/8/21 | H | (6.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (5.) | SFK Vrchovina (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (4.) | Vratimov (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (5.) | Jihlava B (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (4.) | Dolni Benesov (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/10/21 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 3:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/21 | A | (4.) | Hlucin (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/21 | A | (8.) | Slovacko B (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/21 | H | (6.) | Otrokovice (17.) | 3:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/26/22 | A | (6.) | Uhersky Brod (9.) | 0:0 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | H | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (5.) | HS Kromeriz (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (5.) | Velke Mezirici (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/27/22 | A | (6.) | Unicov (5.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Blansko (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | A | (5.) | FC Zlin B (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | H | (5.) | SFK Vrchovina (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/22/22 | A | (6.) | Vratimov (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/22 | H | (5.) | Jihlava B (17.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/22 | H | (5.) | Hlucin (4.) | 2:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/22 | A | (5.) | Olomouc B (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/22 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/5/22 | H | (5.) | Slovacko B (6.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/22 | A | (5.) | Otrokovice (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/22 | H | (5.) | Uhersky Brod (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava B (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (3.) | Frydlant n. Os. (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | A | (3.) | Hodonin (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/22 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (17.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/31/22 | H | (3.) | Blansko (10.) | 3:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | A | (2.) | Vitkovice (18.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | A | (2.) | Slovacko B (7.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | H | (2.) | HS Kromeriz (1.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/22 | A | (2.) | Velke Mezirici (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/22 | H | (2.) | Kvitkovice (6.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | A | (2.) | FC Zlin B (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | H | (4.) | Hlucin (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/22 | A | (3.) | SFK Vrchovina (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/22 | H | (3.) | Hranice (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | H | (3.) | Unicov (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/22 | A | (3.) | Uhersky Brod (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (4.) | Hodonin (7.) | 0:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | A | (4.) | HS Kromeriz (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/23 | A | (4.) | Frydlant n. Os. (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | H | (4.) | Velke Mezirici (17.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/23 | A | (5.) | Kvitkovice (9.) | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | H | (5.) | FC Zlin B (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/9/23 | H | (4.) | Slovacko B (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/23 | A | (5.) | Hlucin (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (5.) | SFK Vrchovina (14.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/23 | A | (3.) | Blansko (9.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/23 | A | (5.) | Hranice (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/23 | H | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/11/23 | A | (4.) | Unicov (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/15/23 | H | (3.) | Uhersky Brod (14.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 76, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |